Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track - 5/20/2009


May 20, 2009

Mile Run



Eric Aldrich M 31 4:47
Trevor Lewis M 31 4:51
Ben Godfrey M 26 4:52
Ulf Andre M 42 4:54
Mike McMahon M 48 4:56
Chad Custer M 28 5:17
Ken Becker M 37 5:26
Jeffrey Porter M 37 5:28
Arturo Pujol M 36 5:28
Lewis Hendricks M 36 5:33
Chris Heinonen M 30 5:34
Mary Gill F 29 5:36
Aaron Taylor M 15 5:38
Yvonne Ou F 32 5:39
Russell Mend M 44 5:41
Barton Bechard M 44 5:43
Chris Sarsony M 41 5:44
Andy Reynolds M 42 5:45
Francisco Palencia M 32 5:46
Ronnie Weed M
5:51
George Linney M 33 5:55
Henry Blinder M 57 5:56
Jim Clabuesch M 44 5:57
Danny Philips M 16 5:57
Jacob Hoerger M 16 5:57
Neil Amato M 28 5:58
Roger Halchin M 56 6:02
Moose Marum M 26 6:02
Bob Callinan M 43 6:03
Jim Hotelling M 62 6:03
Jason Figge M 37 6:04
Heiko Rath M 39 6:08
Tyler Dunston M 7 6:09
Richard Warriner M
6:10
Tricia Drummey F 28 6:10
David Walbert M 37 6:16
John Lloyd M 44 6:17
Andy Yates M 43 6:21
David Holmes M 45 6:23
Tom Kirby M 56 6:24
Sierra Houck F 13 6:26
Meredith Horne F 33 6:29
Keith Houck M 51 6:34
Shuwen Jeuland F 30 6:36
Martin McGaha M 52 6:40
Nicole Calakos F 12 6:42
Ray Dooley M 56 6:45
Atticus Reynolds M 13 6:46
Ilene Speizer F 44 6:47
Abie Harris M 75 6:50
Eddie Stone M 52 6:53
Melissa Cooper F 24 6:54
Maurice McDonald M 68 6:54
Eric Stallard M 60 6:55
John Northern M 59 6:55
Susan Hoerger F 48 7:03
Larry Bader M 67 7:04
Ed Daw M 64 7:06
Samantha Smith F 21 7:13
Tom Lada M 63 7:21
Hadley Northen F 22 7:23
Anna Datta F 33 7:29
Chris Gould M 65 7:30
Harold Hill M 40 7:31
Gwendolyn Lloyd F 14 7:31
Barbara Hindenach F 58 7:31
Ken Soo M 50 7:32
Kitty Moses F 53 7:33
Lena Hollmann F 58 7:42
Bobbie Perry M 63 7:43
Lloyd Brown M 52 7:45
Joel Liles M 63 7:45
John Jewell M 53 7:46
Katie Biasi F 35 7:57
Ken Larsen M 61 8:10
Carolyn Huetel F 45 8:13
Jerry Surh M 70 8:16
Kristen Andre F 39 8:23
Aline Lloyd F 38 8:23
Caris Hill F 11 8:30
JR Robinson M 13 8:35
Alex Taylor M 11 8:44
Lauren Figge F 35 8:44
Dottie Taylor F 40 8:50
Jeremy Simpson M 31 9:00
Kim Anglin M 53 9:00
Tom Meyer M 66 9:14
Heather Yeowell F 69 9:23
David Yeowell M 72 9:32
Julie Holmes F 50 9:39
Arles Taylor M 40 10:22





200m



John Mills M 20 24.0
Trevor Lewis M 31 24.6
Alan Careada M 16 24.9
Chris Sarsony M 41 25.2
Danny Philips M 16 25.9
Nick Halchin M 16 26.4
Eddie Stone M 52 26.5
Jeffrey Porter M 37 27.1
Jacob Hoerger M 16 27.5
JR Robinson M 13 28.2
George Linney M 33 28.4
Ben Godfrey M 26 28.9
Chris Heinonen M 30 29.1
Jason Figge M 37 29.2
Irving Hoffman M 58 29.3
Joel Liles M 63 29.5
Silas Hill M 16 30.4
Aaron Taylor M 15 30.4
Martin McGaha M 52 30.7
Anna Datta F 33 31.1
Gwendolyn Lloyd F 14 31.3
Bobbie Perry M 63 31.4
David Holmes M 45 31.4
Harold Hill M 40 31.5
Craig Derian M 52 31.6
Yvonne Ou F 32 31.9
Laura Beach F 23 32.0
Barton Bechard M 44 32.4
Roger Halchin M 56 32.8
Moose Marum M 26 32.8
Tricia Drummey F 28 33.1
Caris Hill F 11 33.5
Mike Valle M 68 34.0
Maurice McDonald M 68 34.2
Jim Hotelling M 62 34.8
Joshua Robinson M 8 35.0
Kim Anglin M 53 35.0
Tom Hoerger M 50 35.2
Janice Stone F 46 35.3
Sierra Houck F 13 35.3
Heiko Rath M 39 35.9
Jerry Surh M 70 36.0
Tom Kirby M 56 36.7
Lloyd Brown M 52 36.8
Alex Taylor M 11 37.6
Chris Gould M 65 37.9
Ray Dooley M 56 38.1
Arles Taylor M 40 38.3
Jeremy Simpson M 31 38.5
Henry Blinder M 57 39.4
Melissa Cooper F 24 39.8
George Hotelling M 8 40.1
Josh Haughton M 7 40.6
Eric Aldrich Jr. M 7 40.6
John Jewell M 53 40.8
Evy Coleman F 11 40.8
Tom Lada M 63 40.9
David Pearson M 62 41.2
Aline Lloyd F 38 41.2
Tyler Dunston M 7 41.5
Kitty Moses F 53 41.7
Dottie Taylor F 40 41.8
Katie Biasi F 35 42.2
David Yeowell M 72 43.0
Larry Bader M 67 43.8
Lauren Figge F 35 44.3
Jim Thornton M 78 45.6
Anna Coleman F 12 45.8
Barbara Hindenach F 58 46.4
Heather Yeowell F 69 49.2
Sadie Amato F 7 49.2
Oren Amato M 10 49.5
Jenny Hill F 40 51.2
Hannah Nelson F 7 51.4
Brigham Aldrich M 6 54.0
Tori Dunston F 5 56.0





Mile Walk



Ray Dooley M 56 9:22
Tom Kirby M 56 10:19
Barbara Hindenach F 58 10:24
Harold Hill M 40 10:42
Jason Figge M 37 10:56
Caris Hill F 11 11:27
Heiko Rath M 39 12:02
Lena Hollmann F 58 12:08
Lauren Figge F 35 12:13
Carolyn Huettel F 45 12:15
Craig Derian M 52 12:15
Jenny Hill F 40 12:55
Martin McGaha M 52 12:58
Chris Gould M 65 13:09
Katie Biasi F 35 13:09
Jerry Surh M 70 13:10
Gwendolyn Lloyd F 14 13:10
John Lloyd M 44 13:11





800m



John Mills M 20 2:08
Jacob Hoerger M 16 2:08
Danny Philips M 16 2:15
Charles Washington M 41 2:16
Silas Hill M 16 2:23
Jeffrey Porter M 37 2:29
Ronnie Weed M
2:30
George Linney M 33 2:31
Ben Godfrey M 26 2:33
Chris Heinonen M 30 2:37
Chris Sarsony M 41 2:37
Nick Halchin M 16 2:38
Martin McGaha M 52 2:39
Yvonne Ou F 32 2:39
Mary Gill F 29 2:41
Jim Clabuesch M 44 2:43
Bob Callaran M 43 2:44
Rich Crooke M 58 2:45
Moose Marum M 26 2:45
Neil Amato M 28 2:46
Irving Hoffman M 58 2:49
Eddie Stone M 52 2:49
Chris Gould M 65 2:50
Roger Halchin M 56 2:51
Jim Hotelling M 62 2:51
Tricia Drummey F 28 2:51
Henry Blinder M 57 2:53
Heiko Rath M 39 2:55
Gwendolyn Lloyd F 14 2:55
Harold Hill M 40 2:56
John Lloyd M 44 2:57
Ed Daw M 64 2:59
Abie Harris M 75 3:03
Eric Stallard M 60 3:03
JR Robinson M 13 3:04
Bobbie Perry M 63 3:04
Laura Beach F 23 3:04
Joel Liles M 63 3:05
Maurice McDonald M 68 3:10
Melissa Cooper F 24 3:16
Ray Dooley M 56 3:16
Ken Soo M 50 3:21
Tyler Dunston M 7 3:22
Tom Lada M 63 3:23
Lloyd Brown M 52 3:26
Larry Bader M 67 3:28
Aline Lloyd F 38 3:29
Anna Datta F 33 3:31
Craig Derian M 52 3:32
Aaron Taylor M 15 3:34
Jason Figge M 37 3:34
Kitty Moses F 53 3:35
Tom Kirby M 56 3:36
Jerry Surh M 70 3:40
Caris Hill F 11 3:41
John Jewell M 53 3:42
Carolyn Huettel F 45 3:43
Katie Biasi F 35 3:44
Lena Hollmann F 58 3:44
Jordan Walker F 7 3:45
Kristen Andre F 39 3:49
Alex Taylor M 11 3:51
David Pearson M 62 3:52
Kim Anglin M 53 3:57
Dottie Taylor F 40 4:08
Barbara Hindenach F 58 4:11
David Yeowell M 72 4:14
Jeremy Simpson M 31 4:25
Tori Dunston F 5 4:30
Heather Yeowell F 69 4:33
Arles Taylor M 40 4:56





5000m



Ulf Andre M 42 16:55
Ben Godfrey M 26 17:17
Marcos Echegaray M
18:43
Patrick Price M 30 18:44
Lewis Hendricks M 36 18:53
Arturo Pujol M 36 18:58
Francisco Palencia M 32 19:02
George Linney M 33 19:34
Gary George M 30 20:18
Henry Blinder M 57 20:18
Bob Callaran M 43 20:59
Jim Clabuesch M 44 21:02
Tricia Drummey F 28 21:02
Meredith Horne F 33 21:07
David Walbert M 37 21:52
Rima Bogardus F 44 21:54
Moose Marum M 26 22:06
John Lloyd M 44 22:35
Tom Kirby M 56 22:45
Heiko Rath M 39 22:46
Chris Gould M 65 22:48
Eric Stallard M 60 24:21
Larry Bader M 67 24:31
Lloyd Brown M 52 24:31
Carolyn Huettel F 45 25:56
Barbara Hindenach F 58 26:50
Ken Larsen M 61 28:17
John Jewell M 53 28:32
Melissa Cooper F 24 28:48
Jerry Surh M 70 28:52
Ed Daw M 64 28:52
Heather Yeowell F 69 29:13
Tom Meyer M 66 29:48
David Yeowell M 72 30:45