Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track - 7/20/2011



Week 10 - 7/13/2011




1500m Run




Eric Kraus

M

18

4:28

Kory Gray

M

25

4:38

Bob Benjamin

M

42

4:47

Joseph Clancy

M

38

4:59

Chris Sarsony

M

44

5:04

Owen Astrachan

M

55

5:05

Jason Figge

M

38

5:09

Colleen McCarthy

F

23

5:20

Tych Cowdin

M

26

5:27

Tom Hoerger

M

52

5:28

Bill Kraus

M

56

5:29

Douglas Hensel

M

37

5:31

Conrad Kirby

M

24

5:51

Mike Carpenter

M

43

5:52

Tom Kirby

M

58

5:58

Lloyd Brown

M

54

6:06

Mary Szymkowski

F

48

6:11

Randy Kauftheil

M

52

6:20

Jeff Scott

M

40

6:22

Richard Smith

M

58

6:26

Rachel Benjamin

F

39

6:30

Hunter Credle

M

40

6:32

Bill Hansley

M

44

6:33

Katie Biasi

F

37

6:35

Ed Davis

M

66

6:36

Danny Phillips

M

19

6:40

Katie Savelli

F

46

6:43

Lindsay Savelli

F

19

6:43

Hernan Silva

M

47

6:47

Chris Gould

M

67

6:48

Joel Liles

M

66

6:48

Jon Sasser

M

55

6:49

Abie Harris

M

77

6:50

Barbara Hindenach

F

60

6:59

DJ Perkins

M

25

6:59

Murphy Credle


12

7:16

Gary Wolgast

M

48

7:17

Kenneth Cato


10

7:19

Jen Allen

F

40

7:29

Ken Larsen

M

63

7:36

Carolyn Huettel

F

47

7:49

Rachel Warriner

F

24

7:56

Kira Hollinghurst


13

7:56

Mary Rutz

F

24

7:58

Eddie Stone

M

54

8:05

Muhammad Hasan

M

40

8:06

Mike Madden

M

56

8:21

Matthew Wolgast

M

17

8:21

Heather Yeowell

F

71

9:10

David Yeowell

M

74

9:24

Bailey Credle


9

10:33

100m Dash




Corey Johnson

M

39

11.5

Kwame Alston

M

21

11.7

Josh Mason

M

20

11.7

Elliott Palmer

M

30

12.0

Mike Carpenter

M

43

12.3

Jason Figge

M

38

12.8

DJ Perkins

M

25

13.1

Ashton Doby

F

21

13.2

Mykeisha Branch



13.2

Muhammad Hasan

M

40

13.3

Kory Gray

M

25

13.3

Bobbie Perry

M

66

13.9

Jeff Scott

M

40

14.2

Hernan Silva

M

47

14.6

Matthew Wolgast

M

17

14.9

Katie Carpenter

F

11

15.1

Tim O'Brien

M

59

15.1

Mike Madden

M

56

15.4

Randy Kauftheil

M

52

15.5

Michael Wolgast

M

15

15.5

Chelsea Davis

F

10

15.9

Kira Hollinghurst


13

15.9

Hunter Credle

M

40

16.2

Lindsay Savelli

F

19

16.4

Colleen McCarthy

F

23

16.8

David Yeowell

M

74

17.6

Tom Hoerger

M

52

17.7

Louise Guardino

F

70

17.9

Jon Sasser

M

55

18.2

Jen Allen

F

40

18.4

Katie Savelli

F

46

18.4

Mary Szymkowski

F

48

18.4

Vance Holloman

M

53

18.5

Murphy Credle


12

18.7

Walker Benjamin

M

8

19.0

Abie Harris

M

77

19.3

Tom Kirby

M

58

19.4

Ken Larsen

M

63

19.4

Shelby Novak

F

8

19.7

Katie Biasi

F

37

20.5

Bailey Credle


9

20.5

Ansley Novak

F

7

21.0

Susie Hansley

F

41

21.4

Barbara Hindenach

F

60

22.0

Wyatt Benjamin

M

6

22.0

Bill Hansley

M

44

23.2

Jake Smith

M

5

28.9

Dan Smith

M

3

59.0

1500m Racewalk




Barbara Hindenach

F

60

9:11

Bill Hansley

M

44

9:12

Jason Figge

M

38

9:15

Joseph Clancy

M

38

9:28

Hernan Silva

M

47

10:52

Chris Gould

M

67

10:58

Carolyn Huettel

F

47

10:58

Vicki Grechus

F

58

11:13

Ken Larsen

M

63

11:40

Tom Hoerger

M

52

11:59

Randy Kauftheil

M

52

11:59

Susie Hansley

F

41

12:03

Lloyd Brown

M

54

12:06

Abie Harris

M

77

12:46

Lindsay Savelli

F

19

12:46

Katie Savelli

F

46

12:46

400m Dash




Lance Davis

M

20

56.0

Josh Mason

M

20

56.5

Mike Carpenter

M

43

57.4

Eddie Stone

M

54

58.1

Kwame Alston

M

21

59.0

Elliott Palmer

M

30

59.0

Brian Tajili

M

29

60.1

Jason Figge

M

38

60.7

Muhammad Hasan

M

40

62.5

Corey Johnson

M

39

63.0

DJ Perkins

M

25

63.8

Bobbie Perry

M

66

66.0

Kory Gray

M

25

66.0

Joel Liles

M

66

70.0

Douglas Hensel

M

37

71.0

Hernan Silva

M

47

71.0

Lindsay Savelli

F

19

72.0

Gary Wolgast

M

48

73.0

Randy Kauftheil

M

52

75.0

Matthew Wolgast

M

17

75.0

Colleen McCarthy

F

23

75.0

Jeff Scott

M

40

76.0

Tom Hoerger

M

52

76.8

Lloyd Brown

M

54

77.0

Tim O'Brien

M

59

77.9

Mary Szymkowski

F

48

80.0

Chris Gould

M

67

81.0

Hunter Credle

M

40

83.3

Mykeisha Branch



84.0

Katie Carpenter

F

11

87.0

Abie Harris

M

77

87.0

Jon Sasser

M

55

87.0

Katie Savelli

F

46

87.0

Jen Allen

F

40

88.0

Ken Larsen

M

63

90.8

Vance Holloman

M

53

91.5

Murphy Credle


12

93.0

Kira Hollinghurst


13

93.0

Tom Kirby

M

58

93.2

Katie Biasi

F

37

96.0

Walker Benjamin

M

8

98.0

Bailey Credle


9

98.0

Louise Guardino

F

70

99.0

Michael Wolgast

M

15

105.0

Barbara Hindenach

F

60

112.2

David Yeowell

M

74

115.0

Heather Yeowell

F

71

122.0

Wyatt Benjamin

M

6

130.0

3000m Run




Danny Phillips

M

19

10:15

Rachel Benjamin

F

39

10:42

Joseph Clancy

M

38

10:51

Ronnie Weed

M

36

10:56

Owen Astrachan

M

55

11:21

Patrick Bruer

M

52

11:39

Brian Tajili

M

29

12:00

Lindsay Savelli

F

19

12:05

Douglas Hensel

M

37

12:12

Tom Hoerger

M

52

12:30

Rietta Couper

F

52

12:59

Tom Kirby

M

58

13:21

Conrad Kirby

M

24

13:24

Lloyd Brown

M

54

13:55

Chris Gould

M

67

13:55

Katie Biasi

F

37

14:15

Randy Kauftheil

M

52

14:21

Ed Davis

M

66

14:32

Katie Savelli

F

46

14:41

Rachel Warriner

F

24

14:58

Mary Szymkowski

F

48

15:04

Barbara Hindenach

F

60

15:23

Carolyn Huettel

F

47

16:03

Heather Yeowell

F

71

18:44

David Yeowell

M

74

19:21