Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track - 7/22/2009


July 22, 2009

1500m



Scott Ickes M 27 4:08
Ulf Andre M 42 4:36
Scot Glickstein M 17 4:44
Will Oliver M 18 4:45
Tim O'Brien Jr. M 19 4:49
Bernie Prabucki M 100 4:53
Victor Swepson M 33 5:01
Barton Bechard M 44 5:02
Steve Arnold M 30 5:05
David Drewry M 45 5:12
Mary Gill F 29 5:13
Chris Heinonen M 31 5:15
John Lloyd M 44 5:15
Andy Reynolds M 42 5:15
David Holmes M 45 5:17
Yvonne Ou F 32 5:19
Joseph Clancy M 36 5:20
Martin McGaha M 52 5:21
Tom Hoerger M 50 5:22
Lindsey Puryear M 48 5:24
Roger Halchin M 56 5:25
Coleman Mitchell M 9 5:31
Madison Daniel M 11 5:34
Stewart Collis M 41 5:37
Jermaine Baker M 25 5:38
Steve Anders M 50 5:40
Mike Dalton M 54 5:42
Sam Taylor M 13 5:46
Chris Gould M 66 5:47
Eddie Stone M 52 5:52
Tom Kirby M 56 6:01
Mark Hambleton M 54 6:02
Ray Dooley M 56 6:05
Tim O'Brien Sr. M 57 6:10
Conrad Kirby M 22 6:20
Steve Kerick M 28 6:24
Mary Szymkowski F 46 6:28
Michael Swepson M 10 6:31
Ranjitha Ananthan F 14 6:33
Samantha Smith F 21 6:33
Matt Villemain M 21 6:33
Ananthan Selvar M 51 6:40
Wayne Haller M 55 6:45
Lindsay Appold F 14 6:46
Matt Marum M 26 6:48
MJ Rosensweet M 41 6:53
Lloyd Brown M 52 6:55
Jerry Surh M 70 7:02
Mickey Fong F 31 7:03
Abie Harris M 75 7:04
Alex Taylor M 11 7:07
Ken Larsen M 61 7:12
Fabrienne Swepson F 34 7:13
Carolyn Huettel F 45 7:15
Joshua Cannon M 7 7:25
Barbara Hindenach F 58 7:27
John Jewell M 52 7:27
Caris Hill F 11 7:35
Gwendolyn Lloyd F 14 7:35
Annabelle Gould F 39 7:38
Joey Cannon M 10 7:50
Karyn Hede F 44 7:52
Jenny Hill F 41 8:01
Stephen Appold M 56 8:02
Lena Hollmann F 58 8:09
Arles Taylor M 40 8:14
Kim Anglin M 53 8:15
Matt Mulder M 39 8:17
Carol Rigsbee F 50 8:17
Tom Meyer M 66 8:28
Jeevitha Ananthan F 16 9:01
Aline Lloyd F 38 9:15





100m



Will Oliver M 18 11.3
Matt Villemain M 21 11.8
Jason Reutter M 36 12.4
Eddie Stone M 52 12.6
Conrad Kirby M 22 13.1
Madison Daniel M 11 13.2
Steve Kerick M 28 13.6
Steve Arnold M 30 14.0
Gwendolyn Lloyd F 14 14.7
Scot Glickstein M 17 14.7
Fabrienne Swepson F 34 14.9
Sam Taylor M 13 15.0
Monica Robinson F 40 15.1
Wayne Haller M 55 15.2
Arles Taylor M 40 15.2
Chris Gould M 66 15.3
Matt Marum M 26 15.3
Annabelle Gould F 39 15.3
Coleman Mitchell M 9 15.4
Lindsay Appold F 14 15.9
Lloyd Brown M 52 16.0
Loren Daniel M 9 16.0
Ranjitha Ananthan F 14 16.4
Joshua Robinson M 8 16.4
Kim Anglin M 53 16.5
Mike Valle M 68 16.6
Ray Dooley M 56 16.7
Jerry Surh M 70 16.8
Samantha Smith F 21 17.0
Mickey Fong F 31 17.1
Tom Hoerger M 50 17.4
Michael Swepson M 10 17.4
Alex Taylor M 11 17.7
Jeevitha Ananthan F 16 18.0
Rima Bogardus F 45 18.1
Abie Harris M 75 18.5
John Jewell M 52 18.5
Mary Szymkowski F 46 18.8
Stephen Appold M 56 18.9
Joey Cannon M 10 19.1
Matthew Swepson M 7 19.2
Caris Hill F 11 19.8
Jenny Hill F 41 21.6
Tom Meyer M 66 21.8
Candace Swepson F 8 22.0
Hannah Nelson F 7 22.8
Barbara Hindenach F 58 23.0
Victoria Swepson F 6 23.7
Lena Hollmann F 58 24.2
Owen Mulder M 3 45.0





1500m walk



Michael Roth M 38 8:23
Madison Daniel M 11 8:24
Ray Dooley M 56 8:26
Barbara Hindenach F 58 9:43
Tom Kirby M 56 9:43
Caris Hill F 11 10:43
Jenny Hill F 41 10:46
Carol Rigsbee F 50 11:07
Katie Biasi F 35 11:14
Carolyn Huettel F 45 11:15
Ken Larsen M 61 11:24
Gwendolyn Lloyd F 14 11:48
Stephen Appold M 56 11:48
Jerry Surh M 70 11:58
Mike Dalton M 54 11:59
Chris Gould M 66 11:59
Matt Mulder M 39 12:34
Lena Hollmann F 58 13:38
Aline Lloyd F 38 13:38
Tom Hoerger M 50 13:40
Wayne Haller M 55 13:42





400m



Jason Reutter M 36 55.3
Eddie Stone M 52 56.0
Will Oliver M 18 58.2
Victor Swepson M 33 59.2
Conrad Kirby M 22 62.2
Nic Halchin M 16 66.0
Scot Glickstein M 17 66.0
Maurice McDonald M 68 66.8
Roger Halchin M 56 69.9
Steve Kerick M 28 70.0
Sam Taylor M 13 72.0
Jermaine Baker M 25 73.0
Madison Daniel M 11 73.0
Matt Marum M 26 73.1
Coleman Mitchell M 9 74.1
Wayne Haller M 55 75.5
Tom Hoerger M 50 75.7
Chris Gould M 66 77.1
Gwendolyn Lloyd F 14 77.3
Matt Mulder M 39 77.4
Fabrienne Swepson F 34 78.0
Lindsay Appold F 14 79.0
Abie Harris M 75 79.4
Michael Swepson M 10 81.0
Lloyd Brown M 52 81.4
Kim Anglin M 53 82.0
Ray Dooley M 56 82.0
Joshua Robinson M 8 83.0
Mary Szymkowski F 46 83.0
Mickey Fong F 31 84.0
Jerry Surh M 70 84.0
Loren Daniel M 9 88.0
Tom Kirby M 56 89.5
Vance Hollanon M 51 90.0
Alex Taylor M 11 94.0
Arles Taylor M 40 95.0
Joshua Cannon M 7 97.0
Karyn Hede F 44 99.0
Jeevitha Ananthan F 16 102.0
Stephen Appold M 56 104.0
John Jewell M 52 104.7
Jenny Hill F 41 106.0
Barbara Hindenach F 58 110.8
Lena Hollmann F 58 113.0
Matthew Swepson M 7 121.0
Hannah Nelson F 7 125.0
Victoria Swepson F 6 125.0
Candace Swepson F 8 132.0





3000m



Joseph Clancy M 36 10:59
Jermaine Baker M 25 11:10
Trevor Scobey M 22 11:15
David Drewry M 45 11:29
Chris Heinonen M 31 11:32
Yvonne Ou F 32 11:32
John Lloyd M 44 11:34
Scot Glickstein M 17 11:57
Lindsey Puryear M 48 12:10
Mike Dalton M 54 12:12
Tom Hoerger M 50 12:18
Tom Kirby M 56 12:59
Madison Daniel M 11 13:01
Rima Bogardus F 45 13:03
Coleman Mitchell M 9 13:04
Ray Dooley M 56 13:37
Mickey Fong F 31 13:51
Christy Inman F 25 13:51
Sam Taylor M 13 14:07
Katie Biasi F 35 14:10
Lindsay Appold F 14 14:12
Mary Szymkowski F 46 14:32
Lloyd Brown M 52 14:39
Carolyn Huettel F 45 15:11
Chris Gould M 66 15:19
Annabelle Gould F 39 15:19
Alex Taylor M 11 15:33
Barbara Hindenach F 58 15:41
Stephen Appold M 56 15:48
Ken Larsen M 61 15:53
John Jewell M 52 16:26
Tom Meyer M 66 17:18
Lena Hollmann F 58 17:55
Kim Anglin M 53 18:45
Arles Taylor M 40 18:54