Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track - 7/27/2011



Week 11 - 7/27/2011

"The AARP Relays"




1000m Run




Leon Bullard

M

37

2:53

Brian Tajili

M

29

2:56

Michael Mulligan

M

41

2:58

Ben Lockhart

M

18

2:59

Kevin Kauffman

M

22

3:01

Burla Ropu

M

31

3:09

Conrad Kirby

M

24

3:23

Barton Bechard

M

46

3:23

Manan Parikh

M

24

3:28

Erin McKee

F

26

3:30

Mike Carpenter

M

43

3:32

Tom Hoerger

M

52

3:32

Abby Offenbaker

F

35

3:32

Jim Clabuesch

M

46

3:35

Nic Halchin

M

18

3:36

Roger Halchin

M

58

3:39

Tom Soeder

M

49

3:45

Megan McDonald

F

24

3:47

David Couper

M

56

3:51

Chris Carter

M

11

3:51

Randy Kauftheil

M

52

3:53

Jim Hoteling

M

64

3:54

Lloyd Brown

M

54

3:55

Rietta Couper

F

52

3:57

Ray Dooley

M

58

4:01

Mary Szymkowski

F

48

4:02

Hunter Credle

M

40

4:02

Chris Gould

M

67

4:03

Bill Hansley

M

44

4:03

Richard Smith

M

58

4:03

Gwendolyn Lloyd

F

16

4:03

Joseph Clancy

M

38

4:08

Gary Wolgast

M

48

4:08

Terri Bennett

F

49

4:13

Katie Biasi

F

37

4:14

Tom Lada

M

65

4:20

Kwame Alston

M

21

4:25

Barbara Hindenach

F

60

4:29

Tom Kirby

M

58

4:29

Murphy Credle


12

4:29

Anne Cooper

F

11

4:32

Lena Hollmann

F

60

4:32

Kenneth Cato


11

4:32

Bernie Prabucki

M


4:35

Matthew Wolgast

M

19

4:35

Abie Harris

M

77

4:37

Karla Henderson

F

61

4:37

Eddie Stone

M

54

4:38

Kira Hollinghurst


13

4:39

Mia Bennett

F

13

4:45

Will Morris

M

13

4:50

Daisy Bonifant

F

9

4:51

Brandy Burns

F

36

4:51

Ken Larsen

M

63

4:56

Gordon Keeler

M

56

4:58

Laura Cooper

F

9

5:06

Carolyn Huettel

F

47

5:06

Hannah Nelson

F

9

5:13

Amy Carpenter

F

12

5:20

Katie Carpenter

F

11

5:45

Susie Hansley

F

41

6:18

Bailey Credle


9

6:25

Susan Hoerger

F

50

7:24

65y Dash




Corey Johnson

M

39

7.1

Leon Bullard

M

37

7.2

Josh Mason

M

20

7.2

Elliott Palmer

M

30

7.2

Mike Carpenter

M

43

8.0

Nic Halchin

M

18

8.1

Megan McDonald

F

24

8.1

Laura Cooper

F

9

8.2

Conrad Kirby

M

24

8.2

Ben Lockhart

M

18

8.3

Ryan Mumper

M

18

8.6

Kwame Alston

M

21

8.7

Amy Carpenter

F

12

8.8

Barton Bechard

M

46

9.2

Jordyn Davis

F

9

9.3

Lloyd Brown

M

54

9.4

Katie Carpenter

F

11

9.4

Randy Kauftheil

M

52

9.4

Michael Wolgast

M

15

9.4

Hunter Credle

M

40

9.6

Terri Bennett

F

49

9.7

Kira Hollinghurst


13

9.7

Kenneth Cato


11

9.7

Mia Bennett

F

13

9.8

Anne Cooper

F

11

9.9

Gordon Keeler

M

56

10.1

Janice Stone

F

48

10.1

Chelsea Davis

F

10

10.4

Will Morris

M

13

10.4

Tom Hoerger

M

52

10.5

Bill Hansley

M

44

10.6

Daisy Bonifant

F

9

10.9

Murphy Credle


12

11.0

Hannah Nelson

F

9

11.1

Louise Guardino

F

70

11.1

Mary Szymkowski

F

48

11.2

Ray Dooley

M

58

11.3

Brandy Burns

F

36

11.6

Chris Gould

M

67

11.6

Lena Hollmann

F

60

12.0

Ellie Bonifant

F

12

12.1

Katie Biasi

F

37

12.2

Ken Larsen

M

63

12.4

Bailey Credle


9

12.5

Barbara Hindenach

F

60

12.8

Stephanie Madden

F

23

13.1

JIM Thornton

M

80

13.2

Susie Hansley

F

41

13.3

Jake Smith

M

5

15.9

Dan Smith

M

3

23.8

6500m Run




Joseph Clancy

M

38

25:19

Ronnie Weed

M

36

25:32

Barton Bechard

M

46

26:08

Jim Clabuesch

M

46

27:04

David Couper

M

56

27:05

Tom Hoerger

M

52

28:49

Tom Kirby

M

58

30:24

Karen Murphy

F

32

31:34

Chris Gould

M

67

31:36

Ray Dooley

M

58

31:51

Aline Lloyd

F

40

31:58

Randy Kauftheil

M

52

32:38

Mary Szymkowski

F

48

33:02

Carolyn Huettel

F

47

34:04

Barbara Hindenach

F

60

35:00

Brandy Burns

F

36

35:53

Gordon Keeler

M

56

35:59

Louise Guardino

F

70

38:03

4X400m Relay




A C Striders



4:03

Eddie Stone




Lloyd Brown




Josh Mason




Elliott Palmer




Team 18



4:06

Jacob Hoerger




Ryan Mumper




Ben Lockhart




Kyle V




LB and The Johnsons



4:11

Corey Johnson, Sr.




Corey Johnson, Jr.




Shanica Johnson




Leon Bullard




Team Edge



04:16.5

Roger Halchin




Bart Bechard




Nic Halchin




Lamar Davis




Team Weed



4:17

Ronnie Weed




Tom Soeder




Erin McKee




Brian Tajili




Team 5



4:44

Mike Carpenter




Mike




Katie Carpenter




Amy Carpenter




Team 14



4:44.4

Tom Kirby




Gordon Keeler




Conrad Kirby




Kevin Kauffman




Team 10



4:58

Terri Bennett




Mia Bennett




Randy Kauftheil




Manan Parikh




Team 9



5:28

Gary Wolgast




Matthew Wolgast




Michael Wolgast




Kwame Alston




Andante Cantabile



5:29.8

Ray Dooley




Zeph Putnam




Chris Gould




Mary Szymkowski




Lucky 13



5:50

Jerry Surh




Will Morris




Kenneth Cato




Hunter Credle




Mommies



5:53

Katie Biasi




Barbara Hindenach




Brandy Burns




Abby Offenbacker




Team Credle



5:57.6

Hunter Credle




Murphy Credle




Kira Hollinghurst




Bailey Credle




Los Toros



6:12

Gwendolyn Lloyd




Aline Lloyd




Susie Hansley




Bill Hansley




Boomer Girls



06:15.6

Louise Guardino




Lena Hollman




Carolyn Huettel




Rietta Couper




Team Ductape



6:15.9

Hannah Nelson




Anne Hope Cooper




Daisy Bonifant




Laura Cooper




Team 15



6:36.8

Ken Larsen




Karla Henderson




Chelsea Davis




David Couper




Lotsofun



6:52

Ellie Bonifant




Susan Hoerger




Jacob Hoerger




Tom Hoerger