Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track -7/7/2010


Week Eight - July 7, 2010

1500 m run








Jason Jabaut M 28 4:10
Jeremy Cramer M 26 4:12
AJ Tucker M 15 4:24
John Tumbleston M 26 4:28
Ulf Andre M 43 4:32
Tim Cantrell M 32 4:41
Bridget Duffy F 26 4:47
Steve Mele M 45 4:51
Barton Bechard M 45 4:56
Owen Astrachan M 54 4:57
Yvonne Ou F 33 5:03
Justin Sawon M 34 5:04
Bernie Prabucki M
5:12
Madison
M 12 5:12
Mike Dalton M 40 5:18
Scott Houck M 25 5:19
Matthew Marum M 27 5:27
Kristin Harman F 29 5:28
Jason Figge M 37 5:31
Tom Hoerger M 51 5:34
David Drewry M 46 5:35
Victor Swepson M 34 5:41
Jay Smith M 61 5:45
Roger Halchin M 57 5:51
Michael Swepson M 11 5:52
Heiko Rath M 40 5:53
David Conner M 14 6:00
Russ Helms M 38 6:13
Sam Taylor M 14 6:13
Terri Bennett F 48 6:15
Tim O'Brien M 58 6:19
Ray Dooley M 57 6:20
Eddie Stone M 53 6:25
Christy Inman F 26 6:34
Mikayla Marsich F 11 6:45
Bill Hansley M 43 6:49
Tim Haughton M 8 6:52
Mary Szymkowski F 47 6:58
Barbara Hindenach F 59 7:02
Tom Kirby M 57 7:02
Victoria Swepson F 6 7:02
Vance Tucker M 48 7:06
Ken Larsen M 62 7:10
Khalil Gary M 12 7:11
Mike Madden M 55 7:12
Alayna Suitte F 8 7:13
Alizee Embry-Knight F 10 7:13
Wayne Hansley M 51 7:25
Carolyn Huettel F 46 7:30
Adina Mele F 49 7:33
Lena Hollmann F 59 7:38
Mickey Fong F 32 7:42
Fabrienne Swepson F 35 7:47
Uriah Moore M 9 7:50
Richard Kohrman M 62 7:52
Robin Wherry F 23 7:53
Gillian Fink F
7:55
Travis Wherry M 25 7:59
Arles Taylor M 41 8:02
Mike Carpenter M 42 8:07
Lauren Figge F 36 8:13
Amy Carpenter F 11 8:18
Hannah Nelson F 8 8:27
Tony Hackney M 54 8:53
Tom Meyer M 67 9:02
Maria Helgeson F 28 9:49





100 m








Jermaine Baker M 26 10.9
Corey Johnson M 38 11.5
Travis Ash M 26 11.7
Jason Jabaut M 28 11.9
Shelton Moser M 15 12.0
Marlow Gant M 34 12.0
Antwon Marsh M 17 12.2
Mike Carpenter M 42 12.3
James Stonecypher M 14 12.5
Gabriella Robinson F 15 12.5
David Conner M 14 12.6
Nic Halchin M 17 12.7
Victor Swepson M 34 12.7
Jason Figge M 37 12.8
Khalil McCormick M 13 12.8
Jonathan Spencer M 12 13.0
Trevon McArn M 12 13.2
Susie Mann F 19 13.3
AJ Tucker M 15 13.3
Robin Wherry F 23 13.3
Travis Wherry M 25 13.4
Russ Helms M 38 13.6
Madison
M 12 13.9
Jerrod Davenport M 38 13.9
Khalil Gary M 12 14.6
Kara Stonecypher F 13 14.6
Sam Taylor M 14 14.6
Izaiah Houston M 10 14.8
Cameron Council M 9 15.0
Ahmiz Davenport M 9 15.0
Amy Carpenter F 11 15.1
Gillian Fink F
15.1
Vance Tucker M 48 15.1
Jaclyn Aldridge F 9 15.1
Jordan Gary F 9 15.1
Monica Robinson F 41 15.2
Joshua Robinson M 9 15.2
Jala McCormick F 8 15.2
Wayne Hansley M 51 15.4
Terri Bennett F 48 15.5
Bill Hansley M 43 15.8
Matthew Swepson M 8 16.1
Fabrienne Swepson F 35 16.2
Heiko Rath M 40 16.8
Michael Swepson M 11 16.9
Josh Haughton M 8 17.0
Arles Taylor M 41 17.8
Isaac Geer M 5 18.1
Tom Kirby M 57 18.5
Candace Swepson F 9 19.0
Shaniiq Davenport F 10 19.4
Ken Larsen M 62 19.5
Aliyah Suitte F 6 19.7
Tom Hoerger M 51 19.8
Mike Madden M 55 19.8
Victoria Swepson F 6 20.0
Lauren Figge F 36 20.1
Richard Kohrman M 62 20.1
Lena Hollmann F 59 21.3
Barbara Hindenach F 59 21.5
Brigham Aldrich M 7 22.1
Tom Meyer M 67 22.4
Maria Helgeson F 28 22.7
Mary Szymkowski F 47 23.1





1500 m walk








Tony Hackney M 54 7:40
Ray Dooley M 57 7:54
Barbara Hindenach F 59 9:02
Tom Kirby M 57 9:02
Joey McMahon

10:12
Russ Helms M 38 10:59
Ken Larsen M 62 10:59
Lauren Figge F 36 11:10
Carolyn Huettel F 46 11:11
Khalil Gary M 12 11:14
Jordan Gary F 9 11:14
Sam Taylor M 14 11:25
Lena Hollmann F 59 11:49
Fabrienne Swepson F 35 11:50
Arles Taylor M 41 12:11
Bill Hansley M 43 12:24
Maria Helgeson F 28 12:24
Tom Hoerger M 51 13:12





400 m








Jermaine Baker M 26 50.5
Jason Jabaut M 28 52.2
Jeremy Cramer M 26 54.2
Mike Carpenter M 42 56.1
Jason Figge M 37 56.9
Shelton Moser M 15 56.9
Antwon Marsh M 17 58.6
Eddie Stone M 53 58.7
James Stonecypher M 14 58.9
David Conner M 14 59.2
Khalil McCormick M 13 59.2
Trevon McArn M 12 59.4
AJ Tucker M 15 59.7
Victor Swepson M 34 60.0
Gabriella Robinson F 15 60.0
Cathron Donaldson F 42 60.4
Jonathan Spencer M 12 61.0
Adam Russ M 14 61.2
Nic Halchin M 17 62.0
Madison
M 12 62.3
Susie Mann F 19 62.8
Bridget Duffy F 26 65.0
Russ Helms M 38 65.7
Kennedy Thorne F 13 66.0
Maurice McDonald M 69 68.6
Corey Johnson M 38 71.0
Roger Halchin M 57 71.7
David Drewry M 46 72.3
Terri Bennett F 48 74.0
Joshua Robinson M 9 74.0
Ahmiz Davenport M 9 74.0
Jala McCormick F 8 74.9
Alizee Embry-Knight F 10 75.0
Jordan Gary F 9 76.0
Bill Hansley M 43 78.1
Michael Swepson M 11 78.1
Alayna Suitte F 8 79.0
Vance Tucker M 48 80.0
Mike Madden M 55 80.0
Uriah Moore M 9 81.0
Heiko Rath M 40 81.3
Christy Inman F 26 82.0
Gillian Fink F
82.1
Tom Hoerger M 51 82.5
Richard Kohrman M 62 82.7
Ray Dooley M 57 83.2
Zippona Moore F 9 84.0
Wayne Hansley M 51 86.0
Jaclyn Aldridge F 9 88.0
Monica Robinson F 41 89.0
Mary Szymkowski F 47 89.0
Tom Kirby M 57 89.1
Victoria Swepson F 6 91.9
Ken Larsen M 62 92.3
Josh Haughton M 8 95.2
Lena Hollmann F 59 95.2
Isaac Geer M 5 99.0
Barbara Hindenach F 59 103.9
Tom Meyer M 67 108.2
Candace Swepson F 9 124.0
Maria Helgeson F 28 146.0





3K








Ulf Andre M 43 10:01
Tim Cantrell M 32 10:20
Brian Tajlili M 28 10:40
Steve Mele M 45 10:43
AJ Tucker M 15 11:29
Lindsey Puryear M 49 11:52
Victor Swepson M 34 12:01
Madison
M 12 12:08
Rietta Couper F 51 12:43
David Drewry M 46 12:45
Heiko Rath M 40 12:51
Tom Kirby M 57 13:03
Richard Kohrman M 62 14:15
Ray Dooley M 57 14:23
Christy Inman F 26 14:27
Carolyn Huettel F 46 15:09
Barbara Hindenach F 59 15:21
Russ Helms M 38 15:51
Mary Szymkowski F 47 16:26
Sam Taylor M 14 17:03
Arles Taylor M 41 17:24
Tom Meyer M 67 18:57