Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track - 7/8/2009


July 8, 2009

1500m



Eric Aldrich M 31 4:20
Ulf Andre M 42 4:29
Silas Hill M 16 4:45
Jason Figge M 37 4:51
Owen Astrachan M 53 4:53
Ted LaMay M 49 4:54
Ken Becker M 38 4:56
Chris Heinonen M 31 4:59
Bernie Prabucki M 100 5:00
Lewis Hendricks M 36 5:06
Barton Bechard M 44 5:08
Victor Swepson M 33 5:09
Jim Clabuesch M 44 5:11
Charles VanderHorst M 57 5:16
John Lloyd M 44 5:18
Eugene Oddone M 49 5:19
Rod Rose M 35 5:20
Tom Hoerger M 50 5:22
Martin McGaha M 52 5:25
Mark Naylor M 25 5:25
Rob Borham M 35 5:29
Neil Amato M 38 5:30
Mike Dalton M 54 5:30
Matt Marum M 26 5:37
Nick Halchin M 16 5:38
Roger Halchin M 56 5:38
Brendan Murphy M 39 5:41
David Arcangeli M 53 5:41
Lindsey Puryear M 48 5:42
Harold Hill M 40 5:45
Tom Kirby M 56 5:57
Ralph Abbey M 23 5:59
Jessica Nolting F 13 6:00
Rima Bogardus F 45 6:01
Richard Smith M 56 6:02
Jim Keith M 40 6:04
Asher Smith M 23 6:04
Mickey Fong F 31 6:05
Conrad Kirby M 22 6:05
Richard Torbert M 18 6:05
Eric Williams M 16 6:05
Mary Szymkowski F 46 6:11
Chuck Wessell M 46 6:13
Bob McIntyre M 50 6:15
Steve Grathwohl M 57 6:19
Myles Speller M 9 6:20
Andy Yates M 43 6:20
Anna Datta F 33 6:22
Steve Peters M 45 6:26
Larry Bader M 67 6:31
Eddie Stone M 52 6:35
Ranjitha Ananthan F 14 6:47
Tom Mabrey M 52 6:48
Lori Carswell F 46 6:49
Michael Swepson M 10 6:50
Lloyd Brown M 52 6:52
Holly Borhan F 34 6:57
Katie Biasi F 35 7:00
Sam Taylor M 13 7:00
Jerry Surh M 70 7:03
Ananthan Ramasamy M 51 7:03
John Jewell M 52 7:06
Lena Hollmann F 58 7:10
MJ Rosensweet M 41 7:11
Ken Larsen M 61 7:14
Fabrienne Swepson F 34 7:23
Kristen Andre F 39 7:28
Peggy Warner F 55 7:28
Abie Harris M 75 7:29
Alex Taylor M 11 7:29
Ryan Mabrey M 12 7:30
Simone Speizer F 11 7:31
Caris Hill F 11 7:32
Craig Derian M 53 7:34
Carolyn Huettel F 45 7:38
Bill Hansley M 42 7:55
Caroline Mabrey F 10 8:15
Barbara Hindenach F 58 8:16
Kim Anglin M 53 8:17
Heather Yeowell F 69 8:39
Susie Hansley F 39 9:00
David Yeowell M 72 9:00
Arles Taylor M 40 9:01
Jeevitha Ananthan F 16 9:31
Eric Aldrich Jr. M 7 9:34





100m



Eric Koehrsen M 29 12.6
Eddie Stone M 52 12.6
Ralph Abbey M 23 12.8
Victor Swepson M 33 12.8
Conrad Kirby M 22 13.1
Lamont Robinson M 13 13.1
Jason Figge M 37 13.8
Larry Rubin M 43 13.8
Joshua Robinson M 8 13.9
Myles Speller M 9 14.0
Wilmar Cabuang M 27 14.0
Anna Datta F 33 14.2
Harold Hill M 40 14.6
Seth Knight M 11 14.6
Sam Taylor M 13 14.8
Eugene Oddone M 49 14.9
Jack Unruh M 46 14.9
Asher Smith M 23 15.1
Monica Robinson F 40 15.3
MJ Rosensweet M 41 15.3
Matt Marum M 26 15.4
Arles Taylor M 40 15.4
Austin Mabrey M 14 15.4
Chuck Wessell M 46 15.5
Kim Anglin M 53 15.6
Jim Keith M 40 15.7
Martin McGaha M 52 15.7
Jessica Nolting F 13 15.7
Fabrienne Swepson F 34 15.7
Ananthan Ramasamy M 51 16.1
Jeremy Simpson M 31 16.6
Jerry Surh M 70 16.7
Mike Valle M 68 16.7
Ranjitha Ananthan F 14 16.7
Steve Peters M 45 17.0
Holly Borhan F 34 17.1
Mickey Fong F 31 17.1
Jim Hotelling M 62 17.1
Alex Taylor M 11 17.6
Michael Swepson M 10 17.8
Mary Szymkowski F 46 18.1
Rima Bogardus F 45 18.3
John Jewell M 52 18.5
Simone Speizer F 11 18.5
Jeevitha Ananthan F 16 18.8
Susie Hansley F 39 19.4
Matthew Swepson M 6 19.4
David Yeowell M 72 19.6
Larry Bader M 67 19.7
Eric Aldrich Jr. M 7 20.0
Kyla Speizer F 8 20.0
Katie Biasi F 35 20.7
Jim Thornton M 78 20.8
Jenny Hill F 41 20.9
Hannah Nelson F 7 21.5
Oren Amato M 10 21.7
Lena Hollmann F 58 21.9
Victoria Swepson F 6 22.1
Sadie Amato F 7 22.4
Candace Swepson F 8 23.0
Peggy Warner F 55 23.8
Jake Smith M 3 61.0





1500m walk



Hannah Kisley F 16 7:57
Michael Roth M 38 8:22
Rima Bogardus F 45 9:38
Barbara Hindenach F 58 9:43
Tom Kirby M 56 9:43
Tom Mabrey M 52 10:21
Lena Hollmann F 58 10:37
Caris Hill F 11 10:43
Tim O'Brien Sr. M 57 10:47
Harold Hill M 40 11:00
Jenny Hill F 41 11:00
John Lloyd M 44 11:06
Susie Hansley F 39 11:11
Fabrienne Swepson F 34 11:35
Katie Biasi F 35 11:36
Carolyn Huettel F 45 11:45
Martin McGaha M 52 11:57
Lloyd Brown M 52 12:31
Holly Borhan F 34 12:50
Bill Hansley M 42 12:50
Kristin King F 19 12:51
John Schofield M 59 12:53
Jim Keith M 40 12:59
Mike Dalton M 54 13:01
Matthew Swepson M 6 13:33
Susan Hoerger F 48 14:03
Tom Hoerger M 50 14:04





400m



Eddie Stone M 52 56.4
Eric Koehrsen M 29 59.0
Silas Hill M 16 60.0
Jason Figge M 37 60.3
Larry Rubin M 43 63.8
Lamont Robinson M 13 65.0
Ralph Abbey M 23 65.3
Ted LaMay M 49 65.3
Nick Halchin M 16 66.0
Maurice McDonald M 68 66.5
Martin McGaha M 52 66.5
Dan Hassler M 41 67.0
Jack Unruh M 46 67.9
Anna Datta F 33 68.0
Eugene Oddone M 49 68.0
Roger Halchin M 56 69.0
Harold Hill M 40 69.0
Neil Amato M 38 69.7
Andrew Hassler M 16 71.0
Lindsey Puryear M 48 71.0
Owen Astrachan M 53 71.9
Matt Marum M 26 73.0
Madison
M 11 73.0
Jonathan Hassler M 12 73.7
Jim Hotelling M 62 73.9
Sam Taylor M 13 74.0
Mike Dalton M 54 74.3
Jessica Nolting F 13 76.3
Fabrienne Swepson F 34 77.2
Craig Derian M 53 78.0
Elizabeth Hassler F 14 78.0
Steve Peters M 45 78.0
Mary Szymkowski F 46 78.0
Ananthan Ramasamy M 51 78.0
DaVante
M 13 78.0
Chuck Wessell M 46 78.8
Abie Harris M 75 79.0
Tom Hoerger M 50 79.2
Tom Mabrey M 52 80.0
MJ Rosensweet M 41 80.7
Lloyd Brown M 52 81.0
Myles Speller M 9 81.0
Christy Inman F 25 82.3
Ranjitha Ananthan F 14 83.0
Kim Anglin M 53 83.1
Joshua Robinson M 8 84.0
Michael Swepson M 10 85.6
Jerry Surh M 70 85.9
Asher Smith M 23 87.0
Mickey Fong F 31 88.3
Bill Hansley M 42 88.4
Alex Taylor M 11 91.0
Simone Speizer F 11 93.1
John Jewell M 52 93.3
Caris Hill F 11 94.0
Arles Taylor M 40 95.3
Larry Bader M 67 96.7
Jeevitha Ananthan F 16 99.0
Austin Mabrey M 14 100.0
Caroline Mabrey F 10 100.9
Lena Hollmann F 58 103.9
Jenny Hill F 41 104.0
David Yeowell M 72 106.0
Barbara Hindenach F 58 111.2
Peggy Warner F 55 112.0
Heather Yeowell F 69 115.0
Victoria Swepson F 6 116.8
Susie Hansley F 39 117.6
Hannah Nelson F 7 121.0
Kyla Speizer F 8 121.0





3000m



Eric Williams M 16 9:25
Ulf Andre M 42 9:42
Kyle Bulkley M 18 9:52
Richard Torbert M 18 10:30
Jim Clabuesch M 44 10:42
Lewis Hendricks M 36 10:55
Kurt Clark M 17 10:57
Zack McCaw M 18 11:06
Ted LaMay M 49 11:09
Jack Unruh M 46 11:11
Matt Knepper M 22 11:21
Chris Heinonen M 31 11:37
Jason Figge M 37 11:39
John Lloyd M 44 11:42
Tom Hoerger M 50 12:07
Mike Dalton M 54 12:20
Lindsey Puryear M 48 12:29
Brendan Murphy M 39 12:44
Richard Smith M 56 12:48
Tom Kirby M 56 13:09
Harold Hill M 40 13:17
Matt Marum M 26 13:20
Mickey Fong F 31 13:35
Tim O'Brien Sr. M 57 13:54
Steve Peters M 45 13:58
Mary Szymkowski F 46 14:29
Katie Biasi F 35 14:42
Lloyd Brown M 52 14:42
Chuck Wessell M 46 14:43
Christy Inman F 25 14:51
Conrad Kirby M 22 15:38
Ranjitha Ananthan F 14 15:46
Jenny Hill F 41 15:54
Ananthan Ramasamy M 51 15:55
John Jewell M 52 16:12
Ken Larsen M 61 16:16
Barbara Hindenach F 58 16:19
Lena Hollmann F 58 16:36
Alex Taylor M 11 16:55
Ralph Abbey M 23 17:19
Asher Smith M 23 17:19
Jerry Surh M 70 17:44
Heather Yeowell F 69 17:44
Jeevitha Ananthan F 16 17:53
Kim Anglin M 53 18:02
David Yeowell M 72 18:42
Kristin King F 19 18:46
Bill Hansley M 42 18:48
Arles Taylor M 40 19:28