Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track - 8/4/2010


Week Twelve - August 4, 2010

1500 m








Jeremy Cramer M 26 4:17
Ulf Andre M 43 4:38
Silas Hill M 17 4:40
Jason Figge M 37 4:54
Barton Bechard M 45 4:57
Owen Astrachan M 54 5:07
Jim Clabuesch M 45 5:14
Tom Hoerger M 51 5:20
Doug Hensel M 37 5:23
Betsy Kempter F 43 5:31
Heiko Rath M 40 5:48
Forrest DeMarcus M 33 5:58
Roger Halchin M 57 6:05
Ward Jarvis M 51 6:10
Tim O'Brien M 58 6:18
Christy Inman F 26 6:19
Nic Halchin M 17 6:22
Mary Szymkowski F 47 6:25
Harold Hill M 41 6:30
Bryan Kempter M 58 6:35
Katie Biasi F 36 6:36
Mike Walsh M 43 6:36
Abie Harris M 76 6:39
Richard Kohrman M 62 6:39
Bill Hansley M 43 6:41
Marshall Stanley M 36 6:44
Joshua Cannon M 8 6:45
Tom Kirby M 57 6:52
George Retsch-Bogart M 57 6:54
Dave Cooper M 51 6:59
Barbara Hindenach F 59 6:59
Lena Hollmann F 59 7:16
Arles Taylor M 41 7:20
Carolyn Huettel F 46 7:30
Eddie Stone M 53 7:30
Gwendolyn Lloyd F 15 7:46
Caris Hill F 12 7:51
Aline Lloyd F 39 7:52
Anne Cooper F 10 8:03
Daisy Bonifant F 8 8:05
Amy Carpenter F 11 8:12
Katie Carpenter F 10 8:12
Lauren Figge F 36 8:12
Hannah Nelson F 8 8:20
David Yeowell M 73 9:15
Maria Helgeson F 28 10:19





100 m








Tanko
M 31 10.8
Elliott Palmer M 29 11.5
Travis Ash M 26 11.9
Lamont Robinson M 14 12.5
Carl Stearns M 36 12.7
Mike Carpenter M 42 12.9
Jason Figge M 37 12.9
Lemuel Currie Jr. M 13 12.9
Nic Halchin M 17 13.1
Silas Hill M 17 13.2
Arles Taylor M 41 14.8
Bill Hansley M 43 15.1
Barton Bechard M 45 15.2
Monica Robinson F 41 15.2
Forrest DeMarcus M 33 15.6
Joshua Robinson M 9 15.9
Amy Carpenter F 11 16.2
Josh Haughton M 8 16.2
Heiko Rath M 40 16.3
Katie Carpenter F 10 16.5
Mike Walsh M 43 16.7
Mike Valle M 69 16.8
Janice Stone F 47 17.1
Harold Hill M 41 17.3
Gwendolyn Lloyd F 15 17.5
Clara Kempter F 12 17.5
Zach Brown M 7 17.9
Anne Cooper F 10 18.2
Joey Cannon M 11 18.4
Tom Hoerger M 51 18.4
Richard Kohrman M 62 18.7
Mary Szymkowski F 47 18.7
David Yeowell M 73 18.9
Isaac Geer M 5 19.1
Laura Cooper F 8 19.2
Hannah Nelson F 8 19.4
Daisy Bonifant F 8 20.0
Tom Kirby M 57 20.4
Tim Haughton M 8 21.0
Lauren Figge F 36 21.3
Maria Helgeson F 28 21.8
Barbara Hindenach F 59 22.3
Clara Biasi F 1 135.0





1500 m walk








Tony Hackney M 54 7:34
Tom Kirby M 57 9:02
Bill Hansley M 43 9:08
Barbara Hindenach F 59 9:52
Caris Hill F 12 10:48
Carolyn Huettel F 46 11:06
David Yeowell M 73 11:09
Ken Larsen M 62 11:15
Arles Taylor M 41 11:26
Gwendolyn Lloyd F 15 12:11
Maria Helgeson F 28 12:29
Daisy Bonifant F 8 12:38
Lauren Figge F 36 13:02
Harold Hill M 41 13:02
Mike Walsh M 43 13:02
Tom Hoerger M 51 13:13
Anne Cooper F 10 14:14
Hannah Nelson F 8 14:14





400 m








Jermaine Baker M 26 50.9
Cole Henderson M 17 51.4
Jeremy Cramer M 26 52.8
Mike Carpenter M 42 56.4
Eddie Stone M 53 56.9
Silas Hill M 17 58.1
Lamont Robinson M 14 59.1
Carl Stearns M 36 61.0
Brian Tajlili M 28 61.8
Susie Mann F 19 63.0
Nic Halchin M 17 65.0
Maurice McDonald M 69 67.2
Barton Bechard M 45 67.5
Ward Jarvis M 51 68.0
Jason Figge M 37 70.0
Forrest DeMarcus M 33 71.2
Roger Halchin M 57 71.8
Harold Hill M 41 73.4
Tom Hoerger M 51 75.5
Heiko Rath M 40 78.3
Amy Carpenter F 11 79.0
Bill Hansley M 43 81.0
Mary Szymkowski F 47 81.0
Mike Walsh M 43 81.4
Christy Inman F 26 82.0
Joshua Robinson M 9 82.0
Richard Kohrman M 62 83.3
Abie Harris M 76 85.2
Katie Carpenter F 10 88.0
Tom Kirby M 57 89.9
Josh Haughton M 8 91.4
Laura Cooper F 8 92.3
Monica Robinson F 41 93.0
Anne Cooper F 10 95.0
Isaac Geer M 5 95.1
Daisy Bonifant F 8 96.0
Lena Hollmann F 59 100.7
Barbara Hindenach F 59 104.3
David Yeowell M 73 105.3





3K








Ulf Andre M 43 10:00
Justin Sawon M 34 10:20
David Couper M 55 10:25
Jim Clabuesch M 45 10:44
Owen Astrachan M 54 11:19
Amanda Hamilton F 19 11:26
Brian Tajlili M 28 11:50
Doug Hensel M 37 11:54
Rietta Couper F 51 12:32
Heiko Rath M 40 12:52
Tom Kirby M 57 13:00
Silas Hill M 17 13:10
Harold Hill M 41 13:11
Richard Kohrman M 62 13:31
Christy Inman F 26 13:46
Tim O'Brien M 58 13:52
Mary Szymkowski F 47 13:56
Katie Biasi F 36 13:59
Marshall Stanley M 36 14:04
Mike Walsh M 43 14:26
Carolyn Huettel F 46 14:42
Tim Haughton M 8 14:48
Barbara Hindenach F 59 15:38
Lena Hollmann F 59 16:30
Tony Hackney M 54 16:53
David Yeowell M 73 17:55