Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track - 8/5/2009


August 5, 2009

1500 m



Russell Westbrook M 39 4:25
Ulf Andre M 42 4:29
Silas Hill M 16 4:30
Paul Jones M 34 4:39
Tim O'Brien Jr. M 19 4:48
Jack Unruh M 46 4:48
Ken Becker M 38 4:53
Jim Clabuesch M 44 4:55
Owen Astrachan M 53 4:56
Barton Bechard M 44 4:59
Mary Gill F 29 5:01
Joseph Clancy M 36 5:10
David Drewry M 45 5:11
Dan Hassler M 41 5:18
Noah Pickens M 45 5:18
John Lloyd M 44 5:19
Ben Steil M 30 5:19
Yvonne Ou F 32 5:25
Roger Halchin M 56 5:27
Harold Hill M 40 5:30
David Walbert M 37 5:33
Matt Marum M 26 5:34
Margaret O'Brien F 18 5:37
Stewart Collis M 41 5:38
Jason Figge M 37 5:43
Jonathan Hassler M 12 5:43
Damian Kozbur M 23 5:43
Heiko Rath M 39 5:47
Eric Hoerger M 19 5:57
Conrad Kirby M 22 5:58
Craig Nerian M 53 5:58
Elizabeth Hassler F 14 5:59
Nic Halchin M 16 6:00
Eric Stallard M 60 6:00
Rich Crooke M 58 6:11
Tim O'Brien Sr. M 57 6:12
Chuck Wessell M 46 6:15
Jessica Nolting F 13 6:21
Eddie Stone M 52 6:22
Lin
F 23 6:25
Holly Borhan F 34 6:28
Mike Dalton M 54 6:36
Mickey Fong F 31 6:44
Abie Harris M 75 6:45
Chris Gould M 66 6:47
Tom Lada M 63 6:47
Alex Taylor M 11 6:58
Jerry Surh M 70 7:00
Ken Larsen M 61 7:03
MJ Rosensweet M 41 7:03
Bill Hansley M 42 7:05
Lloyd Brown M 52 7:07
Christy Inman F 25 7:13
Tom Kirby M 56 7:17
Gwendolyn Lloyd F 14 7:17
Barbara Hindenach F 58 7:18
John Jewell M 52 7:19
Aline Lloyd F 38 7:23
Lena Hollmann F 58 7:26
Gordon Keeler M 54 7:32
Joe Crane M 56 7:36
Carolyn Huettel F 45 7:39
Arles Taylor M 40 8:04
Jenny Hill F 41 8:18
Kim Anglin M 53 8:19
Kyle Villemain M 16 8:30
David Yeowell M 72 8:50
Susie Hansley F 39 8:57





100 m



Zeke Tuten M 27 11.8
Eddie Stone M 52 12.7
Jason Figge M 37 12.8
Conrad Kirby M 22 12.8
Chris Sarsony M 41 12.9
Lamont Robinson M 13 13.1
Russell Westbrook M 39 13.2
Nic Halchin M 16 13.3
Tim O'Brien Jr. M 19 13.3
Silas Hill M 16 13.4
Susie Mann F 18 13.6
Madison Daniel M 11 13.8
Lin
F 23 14.2
Damian Kozbur M 23 14.4
Kyle Villemain M 16 14.4
Gwendolyn Lloyd F 14 14.6
Monica Robinson F 40 15.0
Kim Anglin M 53 15.1
Arles Taylor M 40 15.2
Jessica Nolting F 13 15.4
Gordon Keeler M 54 15.7
Chuck Wessell M 46 16.2
Margaret O'Brien F 18 16.6
Joshua Robinson M 8 17.0
Alex Taylor M 11 17.9
John Jewell M 52 18.4
Joe Crane M 56 19.7
David Yeowell M 72 19.9
Hannah Nelson F 7 21.3
Lena Hollmann F 58 21.5
Oren Amato M 10 22.6
Sadie Amato F 7 22.7
Harold Hill M 40 23.6
Barbara Hindenach F 58 24.9
Matt Marum M 26 25.6
Bill Hansley M 42 26.5
Heiko Rath M 39 26.9
Mickey Fong F 31 27.0
Ivy Walbert F 5 28.7
Caris Hill F 11 29.0
Jenny Hill F 41 32.8
Susie Hansley F 39 38.5





1500 m walk



Michael Roth M 38 8:28
Harold Hill M 40 9:00
Barbara Hindenach F 58 9:21
Tom Kirby M 56 9:21
Caris Hill F 11 10:15
Heiko Rath M 39 10:15
Lena Hollmann F 58 10:51
Tim O'Brien Sr. M 57 10:57
Jenny Hill F 41 11:13
Bill Hansley M 42 11:23
Carolyn Huettel F 45 11:25
Mike Dalton M 54 11:33
David Yeowell M 72 11:33
Chris Gould M 66 11:36
Jerry Surh M 70 11:36
Gwendolyn Lloyd F 14 12:11
Aline Lloyd F 38 12:43
John Schofield M 59 12:45





400 m



Eddie Stone M 52 55.8
Lamont Robinson M 13 58.3
Chris Sarsony M 41 58.3
Ben Steil M 30 60.0
Zeke Tuten M 27 60.0
Russell Westbrook M 39 61.0
Susie Mann F 18 61.9
Roger Halchin M 56 65.9
Joseph Clancy M 36 66.2
Nic Halchin M 16 67.0
Anna Datta F 33 68.0
Stewart Collis M 41 69.0
Madison Daniel M 11 72.9
Harold Hill M 40 73.0
Chris Gould M 66 75.0
Jonathan Hassler M 12 75.0
Matt Marum M 26 76.0
Craig Nerian M 53 77.0
Heiko Rath M 39 78.5
Jim Hotelling M 62 78.9
Jessica Nolting F 13 80.3
Abie Harris M 75 81.0
Eric Stallard M 60 82.8
Mickey Fong F 31 84.0
Joshua Robinson M 8 84.0
Gordon Keeler M 54 84.8
Monica Robinson F 40 90.0
Alex Taylor M 11 91.0
David Yeowell M 72 94.0
Arles Taylor M 40 97.0
Lena Hollmann F 58 101.2
Barbara Hindenach F 58 113.4
Hannah Nelson F 7 132.0
Jane Hassler F 9 145.0





3000 m



Ulf Andre M 42 9:43
Jim Clabuesch M 44 10:25
Madison Daniel M 11 11:09
Joseph Clancy M 36 11:10
Dan Hassler M 41 11:13
Mike Dalton M 54 11:32
David Drewry M 45 11:36
Yvonne Ou F 32 11:39
Patrick Bruer M 50 11:42
Joe Braun M 30 11:56
John Lloyd M 44 12:04
Noah Pickens M 45 12:12
Kerry Hanson F 30 12:25
David Walbert M 37 12:39
Heiko Rath M 39 12:50
Tom Kirby M 56 12:57
Chris Gould M 66 13:05
Matt Marum M 26 13:15
Christy Inman F 25 13:53
Holly Borhan F 34 14:26
Tom Lada M 63 14:37
Mickey Fong F 31 14:42
Aline Lloyd F 38 14:44
Craig Nerian M 53 14:55
Nic Halchin M 16 15:13
Roger Halchin M 56 15:13
Carolyn Huettel F 45 15:22
Gordon Keeler M 54 15:22
Barbara Hindenach F 58 15:50
Ken Larsen M 61 16:16
Eric Stallard M 60 16:22
Alex Taylor M 11 16:27
John Jewell M 52 17:02
Arles Taylor M 40 18:07
Susie Hansley F 39 18:40
Jerry Surh M 70 18:40
David Yeowell M 72 18:40
Gwendolyn Lloyd F 14 19:40