Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 5-28-2014


Name Gender Age Time
1500m Run      
Jason Jabaut M 32 4:41
Doug Boyer M 34 4:47
Jack Mignosa M 43 4:48
Ericka Charles F 25 4:53
Mark Manz M 28 4:56
Jim Clabuesch M 49 5:00
George Hotelling M 13 5:04
Jacob Kelly M 34 5:05
George Carpenter M 18 5:07
Lewis Hendricks M 41 5:12
Brett Dixon M 44 5:15
Josia Egan M 36 5:16
Chris Sarsony M 46 5:18
David Courson M 32 5:19
Kevin McCabe M 33 5:27
Ethan Caldwell M 40 5:28
Jason Figge M 41 5:30
Tom Hoerger M 55 5:30
Wayne Middlesteadt M 51 5:30
Bryan Hassin M 35 5:32
Jonathan Timothy M 15 5:32
Martin Warters M 35 5:36
David Wood M 48 5:41
Andy Whitemann M 58 5:42
Ronnie Weed M 39 5:49
Jay Smith M 65 5:51
Robert Stumpf M 44 5:55
Ron Garcia-Fogarty M 40 5:58
Adrian Bruno M 14 6:04
William Schmitz M 42 6:18
Leif Rasmussen M 11 6:19
Roxanne Springer F 50 6:24
Virginia Pridgen F 11 6:24
Dallas Pridgen M 51 6:24
Tom Kirby M 61 6:25
Michelle Hickeson F 44 6:35
Tina Clossick F 42 6:36
Rietta Couper F 55 6:40
Hernan Silva M 50 6:40
Jim Hotelling M 67 6:42
Susy Slingland F 43 6:51
Lena Hollmann F 63 6:53
R.D. Bruno M 50 6:58
Ary Bush M 34 7:00
Richard Smith M 61 7:01
Sam Chhorm M 41 7:05
Ed Davis M 69 7:07
Katie Biasi F 40 7:16
Mark Rotenberry M 55 7:18
William Harris M 38 7:19
Carolyn Huettel F 50 7:20
Julie Messina F 36 7:23
Brianna Honea F 35 7:27
Halle Amick F 36 7:27
Katie Foley F 19 7:37
Ian Rasmussen M 9 7:42
Kitty Moses F 58 7:46
Gina Horne F 44 7:47
Jon Sasser M 58 7:54
Rob McCauley M 42 7:55
Aimee Bazin F 31 7:56
Silas Rasmussen M 6 7:57
Tom Arnel M 51 7:57
Jesper Rasmussen M 40 8:04
Jeffrey Camaraty M 39 8:07
Karen Terry F 45 8:10
Andy Lee M 8 8:17
Ken Larsen M 66 8:19
Barbara Hindenach F 63 8:25
Louise Guardino F 73 8:40
Nan Lujan F 33 8:41
Alex Andre M 6 8:43
Peter Klopfer M 84 8:57
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 51 9:20
Martha Klopfer F 78 9:47
Jacob McCauley M 12 10:00
James Lee M 4 10:32
Julia Rotenberry F 32 11:36
Caroline Lee F 6 11:42
Susan Hoerger F 53 did it!
100m Dash      
Colin Jacobs M 21 12.4
Rick Pack M 33 12.5
Jonathan Roeback M 15 12.8
Jason Figge M 41 13.2
George Hotelling M 13 13.2
Ary Bush M 34 13.2
Bryan Hassin M 35 13.6
Mark Manz M 28 13.8
Sam Chhorm M 41 13.9
Robert Stumpf M 44 14.2
Martin Warters M 35 14.5
Jalline Bennett M 11 14.5
Ethan Caldwell M 40 14.6
Ron Garcia-Fogarty M 40 14.7
David Wood M 48 14.7
George Carpenter M 18 14.8
Kevin McCabe M 33 14.8
Hernan Silva M 50 14.9
Dallas Pridgen M 51 14.9
Jacob Kelly M 34 14.9
Leif Rasmussen M 11 15.2
William Schmitz M 42 15.2
Jeffrey Camaraty M 39 15.5
Jesper Rasmussen M 40 15.8
Katie Barrett F 32 15.8
Doug Boyer M 34 15.8
Andy Whitemann M 58 15.9
William Harris M 38 15.9
Lewis Hendricks M 41 16.2
Virginia Pridgen F 11 16.5
Wayne Haller M 60 16.6
Michelle Hickeson F 44 16.7
Tia Black F   17.0
Tom Hoerger M 55 17.2
Roxanne Springer F 50 17.2
Rob McCauley M 42 17.3
Susy Slingland F 43 17.5
Tom Kirby M 61 17.6
Erik Rotenberry M 14 17.7
Mark Rotenberry M 55 17.8
Kathleen Baker F   18.1
Anna Rotenberry F 12 18.2
Karen Terry F 45 18.2
Halle Amick F 36 18.2
Andy Lee M 8 18.7
Aimee Bazin F 31 19.0
Brianna Honea F 35 19.0
Ian Rasmussen M 9 19.0
Katie Foley F 19 19.0
Jacob McCauley M 12 19.0
Louise Guardino F 73 19.2
Julie Messina F 36 19.6
Elizabeth Schuler F 30 20.0
Ken Larsen M 66 20.5
Gina Horne F 44 20.5
Jon Sasser M 58 20.6
Alex Andre M 6 21.1
Mary Szymkowski F 51 21.3
Kitty Moses F 58 21.5
Silas Rasmussen M 6 22.0
Jake Smith M 8 22.1
Katie Biasi F 40 22.2
Lena Hollmann F 63 22.6
Nan Lujan F 33 22.7
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 51 23.3
Caroline Lee F 6 25.3
Daniel Smith M 6 27.0
Julia Rotenberry F 32 27.5
Barbara Hindenach F 63 28.9
James Lee M 4 28.9
Jae Black F 5 35.0
Susan Hoerger F 53 54.0
1500m Racewalk      
Jason Figge M 41 8:44
Roxanne Springer F 50 9:09
Leif Rasmussen M 11 9:58
Barbara Hindenach F 63 10:00
Hernan Silva M 50 10:11
William Schmitz M 42 10:29
Katie Foley F 19 10:43
Katie Barrett F 32 10:55
Lena Hollmann F 63 11:06
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 51 11:14
Brianna Honea F 35 11:31
Tom Arnel M 51 11:54
Mary Szymkowski F 51 11:55
Aimee Bazin F 31 12:18
George Carpenter M 18 12:20
Ken Larsen M 66 12:20
Julie Messina F 36 12:20
Tina Clossick F 42 12:20
Wayne Haller M 60 12:36
Martin Warters M 35 12:49
Gina Horne F 44 12:49
Kevin McCabe M 33 12:54
Robert Stumpf M 44 12:54
Elizabeth Schuler F 30 12:54
Nan Lujan F 33 13:01
Silas Rasmussen M 6 13:10
Tom Hoerger M 55 13:45
Ian Rasmussen M 9 14:18
Kathleen Baker F   14:18
Ron Garcia-Fogarty M 40 15:18
Julia Rotenberry F 32 15:18
Jada Smith-Holman F 11 15:44
Quanda Holman F 36 16:00
400m Dash      
Colin Jacobs M 21 54.5
Ericka Charles F 25 57.2
Rick Pack M 33 58.6
Lauren Alpert F 24 59.0
Ary Bush M 34 62.2
Chris Sarsony M 46 62.4
Jason Figge M 41 64.0
Josia Egan M 36 65.0
Jacob Kelly M 34 65.0
Ronnie Weed M 39 66.0
Jonathan Roeback M 15 66.0
George Hotelling M 13 66.2
Kevin McCabe M 33 66.3
Mark Manz M 28 67.0
Doug Boyer M 34 67.0
Ethan Caldwell M 40 69.0
Ron Garcia-Fogarty M 40 69.2
Maurice McDonald M 73 69.2
Bryan Hassin M 35 69.7
Jack Mignosa M 43 70.0
George Carpenter M 18 71.0
Martin Warters M 35 71.0
David Fernandez M 36 71.0
David Wood M 48 71.5
Robert Stumpf M 44 72.0
Andy Whitemann M 58 72.0
Dallas Pridgen M 51 72.3
Sam Chhorm M 41 73.0
Leif Rasmussen M 11 75.0
Tina Clossick F 42 75.4
Quanda Holman F 36 76.0
Jeffrey Camaraty M 39 78.0
Mark Rotenberry M 55 78.1
Lewis Hendricks M 41 79.0
Wayne Middlesteadt M 51 79.0
Tom Hoerger M 55 79.4
Roxanne Springer F 50 79.4
Jada Smith-Holman F 11 80.0
Wayne Haller M 60 80.7
Michelle Hickeson F 44 81.0
William Schmitz M 42 81.0
Susy Slingland F 43 85.0
Tom Kirby M 61 86.5
Jesper Rasmussen M 40 87.0
Katie Barrett F 32 87.0
Jim Hotelling M 67 88.6
Halle Amick F 36 89.0
Mary Szymkowski F 51 90.0
William Harris M 38 90.4
Katie Foley F 19 93.6
Jon Sasser M 58 95.0
Karen Terry F 45 96.0
Rob McCauley M 42 96.0
Brianna Honea F 35 96.2
Ken Larsen M 66 96.2
Gina Horne F 44 97.0
Lena Hollmann F 63 98.6
Ian Rasmussen M 9 98.7
Elizabeth Schuler F 30 99.3
Louise Guardino F 73 101.2
Aimee Bazin F 31 102.0
Katie Biasi F 40 105.0
Alex Andre M 6 106.0
Carolyn Huettel F 50 107.0
Tom Arnel M 51 108.0
Silas Rasmussen M 6 116.0
Barbara Hindenach F 63 122.5
Jacob McCauley M 12 124.0
Nan Lujan F 33 132.0
Erik Rotenberry M 14 142.0
Susan Hoerger F 53 275.0
3000m Run      
Doug Boyer M 34 10:11
Jack Mignosa M 43 10:31
Jim Clabuesch M 49 10:42
Mark Manz M 28 10:43
Lewis Hendricks M 41 11:11
Jacob Kelly M 34 11:18
Brett Dixon M 44 11:30
Ronnie Weed M 39 11:49
Patrick Bruer M 55 12:09
Josia Egan M 36 12:15
Bryan Hassin M 35 12:21
Kevin McCabe M 33 12:29
David Wood M 48 12:34
Ethan Caldwell M 40 12:54
William Schmitz M 42 13:42
Martin Warters M 35 13:58
Robert Stumpf M 44 14:04
Tom Kirby M 61 14:14
Ary Bush M 34 14:17
Sam Chhorm M 41 14:18
Roxanne Springer F 50 14:27
Katie Foley F 19 14:33
Michelle Hickeson F 44 14:41
Mary Szymkowski F 51 14:55
Tina Clossick F 42 15:06
Ed Davis M 69 15:27
Carolyn Huettel F 50 15:32
Katie Biasi F 40 15:53
Julie Messina F 36 16:01
Halle Amick F 36 16:09
Kitty Moses F 58 16:40
Wayne Haller M 60 17:05
Elizabeth Schuler F 30 17:05
Gina Horne F 44 17:05
William Harris M 38 17:54
Barbara Hindenach F 63 18:17
Nan Lujan F 33 19:32