Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 6-11-2014


Name Gender Age Time
1500m Run      
Thomas Pinckney M 25 4:35
Billy Askey M 31 4:37
Jim Clabuesch M 49 4:55
Mark Manz M 28 5:02
Jason Figge M 41 5:05
Timothy Cayle M 23 5:07
George Carpenter M 18 5:09
Mike Carpenter M 46 5:13
Evan Johnson M 28 5:14
Lewis Hendricks M 41 5:16
Brett Dixon M 44 5:17
Ethan Caldwell M 40 5:22
Chris Sarsony M 46 5:26
Lauren Alpert F 24 5:31
Ron Garcia-Fogarty M 40 5:31
Steve Thompson M 54 5:32
Tom Hoerger M 55 5:34
Kevin McCabe M 34 5:35
Colin Jacobs M 21 5:39
Leif Rasmussen M 11 6:12
Owen Astrachan M 58 6:15
Robert Donnelly M 40 6:15
Tom Kirby M 61 6:21
William Schmitz M 42 6:27
Kwame Alston M 24 6:30
Roxanne Springer F 50 6:32
Hernan Silva M 50 6:35
Lia Weiner F 25 6:35
Michael Formy-Duval M 38 6:39
Richard Smith M 61 6:41
Ray Dooley M 61 6:43
Jim Hotelling M 67 6:43
Mary Szymkowski F 51 6:53
Ed Davis M 69 7:01
Wayne Haller M 60 7:02
Lena Hollmann F 63 7:02
Anna Coleman F 16 7:20
Katie Biasi F 40 7:21
Julie Messina F 36 7:22
William Harris M 38 7:35
Tom Arnel M 51 7:42
Jerry Surh M 75 7:55
Ken Larsen M 66 7:57
Aimee Bazin F 31 8:02
Barbara Hindenach F 63 8:07
Brianna Honea F 35 8:18
Silas Rasmussen M 6 8:22
Nan Lujan F 33 8:40
Cooper Jacobson M 7 8:40
Susan Harris F 39 8:47
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 51 8:50
Braedyn Jacobson M 10 8:50
Nancy Herndon F 59 9:38
Judy Thompson F 57 9:47
100m Dash      
Leon Bullard M 40 11.7
Colin Jacobs M 21 12.2
Mike Carpenter M 46 12.5
Kwame Alston M 24 12.7
Amy Carpenter F 15 13.8
Robert Donnelly M 40 13.8
Ron Garcia-Fogarty M 40 14.0
Mark Manz M 28 14.1
George Carpenter M 18 14.3
Chris Cordeiro     14.4
Ethan Caldwell M 40 14.7
Evan Johnson M 28 14.7
William Schmitz M 42 14.8
Hernan Silva M 50 14.9
Leif Rasmussen M 11 15.1
Ethan Mathis M 11 15.1
Kevin McCabe M 34 15.3
Jason Figge M 41 15.9
Allison Jacobson F 38 16.1
Michael Formy-Duval M 38 16.4
William Harris M 38 16.4
Tom Hoerger M 55 16.5
Wayne Haller M 60 16.7
Anna Coleman F 16 16.8
Michael Nowzer(?)     17.1
Roxanne Springer F 50 17.2
Tom Kirby M 61 17.5
Braedyn Jacobson M 10 17.5
Jerry Surh M 75 17.6
Lewis Hendricks M 41 17.9
Cooper Jacobson M 7 18.1
Mike Valle M 73 18.4
Aimee Bazin F 31 18.5
David Yeowell M 77 18.8
Brianna Honea F 35 19.0
Susan Harris F 39 19.3
Ray Dooley M 61 19.4
Ken Larsen M 66 20.2
Judy Thompson F 57 20.7
Lena Hollmann F 63 20.8
Mary Szymkowski F 51 20.9
Camilo Brobston   8 21.0
Silas Rasmussen M 6 21.1
Jake Smith M 8 21.6
Barbara Hindenach F 63 22.0
Nancy Herndon F 59 22.1
Katie Biasi F 40 22.2
Nan Lujan F 33 22.8
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 51 23.4
Jordan Jacobson M 5 25.1
Daniel Smith M 6 26.2
1500m Racewalk      
Ray Dooley M 61 8:28
Jason Figge M 41 9:03
Tom Hoerger M 55 9:04
Tom Kirby M 61 9:13
Roxanne Springer F 50 9:16
Barbara Hindenach F 63 10:09
Hernan Silva M 50 10:30
Brianna Honea F 35 10:52
Lena Hollmann F 63 11:00
Aimee Bazin F 31 11:18
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 51 11:18
Carolyn Huettel F 50 11:19
Nan Lujan F 33 11:45
David Yeowell M 77 11:45
Julie Messina F 36 11:49
William Schmitz M 42 11:49
Nancy Herndon F 59 12:10
Wayne Haller M 60 12:26
Ken Larsen M 66 12:58
George Carpenter M 18 14:59
400m Dash      
Michael Rollins M 25 53.5
Colin Jacobs M 21 54.8
Mike Carpenter M 46 56.2
Lauren Alpert F 24 60.0
Kevin McCabe M 34 62.5
Mark Manz M 28 67.7
Kwame Alston M 24 68.0
George Hotelling M 13 68.0
Evan Johnson M 28 68.0
George Carpenter M 18 69.0
Robert Donnelly M 40 69.1
Ethan Caldwell M 40 69.4
Chris Cordeiro     73.0
Michael Formy-Duval M 38 74.0
Leif Rasmussen M 11 76.3
Tom Hoerger M 55 77.4
William Schmitz M 42 79.6
Tom Kirby M 61 80.1
Wayne Haller M 60 80.2
Roxanne Springer F 50 81.0
Jason Figge M 41 82.0
Allison Jacobson F 38 82.0
Jim Hotelling M 67 85.5
Lewis Hendricks M 41 85.9
Ray Dooley M 61 87.9
Julie Messina F 36 90.0
William Harris M 38 91.0
Jerry Surh M 75 92
Ethan Mathis M 11 92.0
Mary Szymkowski F 51 93.0
Ken Larsen M 66 94.4
Brianna Honea F 35 95.9
Braedyn Jacobson M 10 96.0
Lena Hollmann F 63 97.0
Katie Biasi F 40 101.0
Tom Arnel M 51 102.0
Silas Rasmussen M 6 103.7
Amy Carpenter F 15 103.8
Aimee Bazin F 31 105.0
Cooper Jacobson M 7 106.0
Barbara Hindenach F 63 115.6
Nan Lujan F 33 118.0
David Yeowell M 77 121.9
Judy Thompson F 57 125.0
3000m Run      
Billy Askey M 31 10:05
Jim Clabuesch M 49 10:33
Mark Manz M 28 10:35
Timothy Cayle M 23 11:07
Brett Dixon M 44 11:14
Lewis Hendricks M 41 11:34
Patrick Bruer M 55 12:11
Steve Thompson M 54 12:23
Owen Astrachan M 58 12:29
Kevin McCabe M 34 12:41
Ethan Caldwell M 40 12:44
William Schmitz M 42 13:41
Tom Kirby M 61 13:57
Rietta Couper F 55 14:03
Michael Formy-Duval M 38 14:07
Ray Dooley M 61 14:09
Roxanne Springer F 50 14:32
Mary Szymkowski F 51 14:48
Ed Davis M 69 14:52
Katie Biasi F 40 15:35
Robert Donnelly M 40 15:39
Julie Messina F 36 15:49
Evan Johnson M 28 15:49
Brianna Honea F 35 16:01
William Harris M 38 16:49
Barbara Hindenach F 63 20:06
Jerry Surh M 75 21:20
David Yeowell M 77 21:25