Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 6-25-2014


Name Gender Age Time
1500m Run      
Derek Pamukoff M 26 4:21
Colin Jones M 43 4:38
Jim Clabuesch M 49 4:57
Mark Manz M 28 4:58
Alex Bibby M 29 5:04
David Courson M 32 5:06
Brett Dixon M 44 5:08
Matthew Staehle M 15 5:10
Mike Carpenter M 46 5:24
Lewis Hendricks M 41 5:25
Jeff Jackson M   5:25
Bryan Hassin M 35 5:28
Will Belote M 14 5:29
Alex Chen M 15 5:30
Kevin McCabe M 34 5:31
Martin Warters M 35 5:38
Agustin Fiorito M 14 5:38
Andy Whitemann M 58 5:43
Steve Hoberman M 34 5:50
Douglas Hensel M 41 5:53
Ilana Jaspers F 45 5:59
Laura Maile F 44 6:09
Tom Kirby M 61 6:10
Emma Kashefsky F 11 6:12
Tina Clossick F 42 6:13
Chris Whitehurst M 40 6:20
Ray Dooley M 61 6:23
Roxanne Springer F 50 6:23
Michelle Hickerson F 44 6:24
Dan Woodlief M 51 6:33
Mary Szymkowski F 51 6:43
Christianna William F 50 6:51
Ed Davis M 69 6:57
Jermaine Wade M 30 7:00
Carolyn Huettel F 50 7:13
Katie Biasi F 40 7:14
William Harris M 38 7:19
William Schmitz M 42 7:24
Julie Messina F 36 7:27
Kitty Moses F 58 7:36
Rob McCauley M 42 7:39
Brianna Honea F 35 7:45
Jerry Surh M 75 7:46
Barbara Hindenach F 63 7:55
Tom Arnel M 51 7:56
Ken Larsen M 66 8:11
Jo Rodgers F 42 8:15
Tracy Eldred F 43 8:16
Jenny Hill F 46 8:17
James Straub M 10 8:48
Sam Chhorm M 41 8:49
Nan Lujan F 34 8:49
Kathleen Baker F 38 9:02
Erin McIntee F 34 9:09
Heather Yeowell F 74 9:50
David Yeowell M 77 10:04
Dana Moore F 39 11:13
100m Dash      
Jeff Jackson M   12.3
Mike Carpenter M 46 12.4
Alexi McHugh     13.1
Bryan Hassin M 35 13.2
Kevin McCabe M 34 13.4
Colin Jones M 43 13.6
Sam Chhorm M 41 13.8
Justin Bowlin M 33 13.8
Mark Manz M 28 14.2
James Straub M 10 14.2
Steve Hoberman M 34 14.7
William Schmitz M 42 14.8
Martin Warters M 35 15.2
Andy Whitemann M 58 15.7
Ilana Jaspers F 45 15.8
William Rhoad M 72 15.9
Chris Whitehurst M 40 16.0
Katie Barrett F 32 16.1
William Harris M 38 16.2
Michelle Hickerson F 44 16.2
Dan Woodlief M 51 16.7
Laura Maile F 44 17.0
Tessa Yell F 11 17.1
Caroline Yell F 10 17.1
Lewis Hendricks M 41 17.4
Roxanne Springer F 50 17.5
Tom Kirby M 61 17.8
Jerry Surh M 75 17.9
Mike Valle M 73 18.0
Brianna Honea F 35 18.1
Emma Kashefsky F 11 18.2
Rob McCauley M 42 18.3
Kathleen Baker F 38 18.7
David Yeowell M 77 18.7
Louise Guardino F 73 18.9
Tracy Eldred F 43 19.0
Liliahna Gaylon F 10 19.0
Ray Dooley M 61 19.3
Christianna William F 50 19.4
Rima Bogardus F 50 19.5
Jo Rodgers F 42 19.6
Elizabeth Schuler F 30 19.7
Katie Maile F 8 20.4
Kitty Moses F 58 20.5
Mary Szymkowski F 51 20.8
Ken Larsen M 66 21.9
Barbara Hindenach F 63 22.3
Lokelani Gaylon F 7 23.0
Nan Lujan F 34 23.4
Katie Biasi F 40 24.9
Elodie Page F 6 25.0
Dana Moore F 39 26.1
Sawyer Bowlin M 4 28.0
Callum Page M 3 32.0
Esme Courson F 3 39.0
1500m Racewalk      
Ray Dooley M 61 8:30
Roxanne Springer F 50 9:08
William Schmitz M 42 9:35
Barbara Hindenach F 63 9:58
Brianna Honea F 35 10:34
Tim O'Brien M 62 10:57
Jenny Hill F 46 11:16
Carolyn Huettel F 50 11:17
Michelle Hickerson F 44 12:11
Tina Clossick F 42 12:25
Ken Larsen M 66 12:25
Julie Messina F 36 12:25
Christianna William F 50 12:50
Sam Chhorm M 41 13:19
James Straub M 10 13:19
Tracy Eldred F 43 13:30
Jo Rodgers F 42 13:30
Dana Moore F 39 13:36
Nan Lujan F 34 13:46
Katie Maile F 8 15:00
Martin Warters M 35 15:49
400m Dash      
Michael Rollins M 25 51.7
Mike Carpenter M 46 54.9
Jeff Jackson M   58.0
Lauren Alpert F 24 58.5
Colin Jones M 43 59.6
Rick Pack M 33 64.0
Jermaine Wade M 30 64.0
Kevin McCabe M 34 65.9
Bryan Hassin M 35 66.7
Alex Bibby M 29 67.0
Mark Manz M 28 67.2
Agustin Fiorito M 14 69.0
Steve Hoberman M 34 69.2
Andy Whitemann M 58 71.3
Will Belote M 14 72.5
Tina Clossick F 42 73.7
Chris Whitehurst M 40 75.0
Ilana Jaspers F 45 77.6
Douglas Hensel M 41 79.0
Roxanne Springer F 50 79.0
Martin Warters M 35 79.0
Caroline Yell F 10 79.5
Tessa Yell F 11 79.6
William Schmitz M 42 80.0
Michelle Hickerson F 44 81.0
Dan Woodlief M 51 81.0
Sam Chhorm M 41 83.0
Laura Maile F 44 84.0
Tom Kirby M 61 85.6
Lewis Hendricks M 41 87.3
Christianna William F 50 88.0
Ray Dooley M 61 88.3
Emma Kashefsky F 11 88.9
William Harris M 38 90.0
Jerry Surh M 75 90.9
Mary Szymkowski F 51 91.0
Liliahna Gaylon F 10 94.0
Brianna Honea F 35 94.5
Ken Larsen M 66 94.8
Rob McCauley M 42 97.1
Jo Rodgers F 42 99.0
Louise Guardino F 73 99.8
Tom Arnel M 51 100.6
Elizabeth Schuler F 30 100.6
Katie Biasi F 40 102.0
Kitty Moses F 58 104.2
Katie Maile F 8 107.0
Kathleen Baker F 38 108.0
Tracy Eldred F 43 109.3
James Straub M 10 116.0
Nan Lujan F 34 120.7
Barbara Hindenach F 63 121.0
Elodie Page F 6 128.0
David Yeowell M 77 140.0
Callum Page M 3 147.0
Sawyer Bowlin M 4 149.0
Dana Moore F 39 153.0
3000m Run      
Amanda LoPiccolo M 31 9:48
Jim Clabuesch M 49 10:38
Colin Jones M 43 10:54
Mark Manz M 28 11:03
Brett Dixon M 44 11:19
Lewis Hendricks M 41 11:27
Ronnie Weed M 39 11:31
Patrick Bruer M 55 12:01
Bryan Hassin M 35 12:29
Kevin McCabe M 34 12:41
Ilana Jaspers F 45 13:18
Daniel Hassler M 46 13:33
William Schmitz M 42 13:33
Martin Warters M 35 13:36
Tom Kirby M 61 13:43
Tim O'Brien M 62 13:52
Rietta Couper F 55 13:53
Laura Maile F 44 13:57
Ray Dooley M 61 14:04
Douglas Hensel M 41 14:21
Michelle Hickerson F 44 14:21
Chris Whitehurst M 40 14:21
Roxanne Springer F 50 14:32
Tina Clossick F 42 14:46
Mary Szymkowski F 51 14:48
Rima Bogardus F 50 14:49
Ed Davis M 69 14:52
Dan Woodlief M 51 15:21
Carolyn Huettel F 50 15:23
Katie Biasi F 40 15:29
Julie Messina F 36 15:43
Kitty Moses F 58 16:51
William Harris M 38 16:56
Rob McCauley M 42 17:01
Jerry Surh M 75 17:27
Barbara Hindenach F 63 17:38
Tracy Eldred F 43 18:16
Erin McIntee F 34 18:36
Heather Yeowell F 74 20:07
David Yeowell M 77 20:32
Sam Chhorm M 41 22:22
James Straub M 10 22:22