Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 6-5-2013


Fname LName Gender Age Time
1500m        
Tyle Stelzig M 24 4:37
Keith Volmer M 42 4:42
Andrew Ehlert M 23 4:46
Matt Schumacher M 18 4:51
Leon Bullard M 39 4:51
Evan Galloway M 30 4:52
Steve Mele M 48 4:52
Bart Bechard M 48 5:02
Merrick Castillo M 17 5:10
George Carpenter M 17 5:11
Alison Kleitman F 40 5:11
Jason Figge M 40 5:17
Anthony Angelini M 39 5:21
Lewis Hendricks M 40 5:22
Rebecca Hynes F 32 5:24
Chris Sarsony M 45 5:24
Katherine Guilfoyle F 27 5:25
Lauren Alpert F 23 5:27
Eric Olson-Getty M 33 5:27
Tom Hoerger M 54 5:32
Tim Haughton M 11 5:47
Lindsey Puryear M 52 5:52
Chris Gould M 69 5:55
Lia Weiner F 24 5:56
Lisa Anderson F 37 5:58
Laura Cloak F 26 6:00
Booker Nunley M 44 6:00
Lauren Wooten F 22 6:06
Hernan Silva M 49 6:15
Mike Walsh M 45 6:18
Richard Smith M 60 6:22
Sarah Kiviniemi F 20 6:30
Caris Hill F 15 6:31
Rietta Couper F 54 6:33
Richard Kohrman M 65 6:34
Mary Szymkowski F 50 6:34
Mark Rotenberry M 54 6:34
Bob Wallace M 56 6:35
Ray Dooley M 60 6:36
Roxanne Springer F 49 6:36
Andy Capps M 51 6:36
Rob McCauley M 41 6:39
Jim Hotelling M 66 6:40
Lena Hollmann F 62 6:43
Ed Davis M 68 6:47
Adina Mele F 52 6:59
Anna Sandelli F 26 7:10
Amy Carpenter F 14 7:20
Jon Sasser M 57 7:20
Carolyn Huettel F 49 7:24
Tom Kirby M 60 7:25
Tom Arnel M 50 7:29
Vance Holloman M 55 7:33
Makaila Mele F 9 7:34
Ken Larsen M 65 7:35
Julia Tarasova F 38 7:37
Sydney Barker F 12 7:41
Junior Simmonds M 45 7:45
Evan Milledge M 8 7:50
Ben Barker M 43 7:53
Carrie Dundas-Lucca F 32 7:56
Barbara Hindenach F 61 7:58
Alfred Kleinhammes M 62 8:16
Aimee Bazin F 30 8:30
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 50 8:43
Billy Williams M 43 8:43
David Yeowell M 76 9:34
Julia Rotenberry F 42 11:02
         
100m        
Elliott Palmer M 32 11.3
Nick Tuminski M 17 11.9
Tyler Tuminski M 18 12.8
Eric Olson-Getty M 33 12.9
Jason Figge M 40 13.1
Muhammad Hasan M 41 13.1
Andrew Ehlert M 23 13.3
Amy Carpenter F 14 13.3
Evan Galloway M 30 13.5
Justine Nunley F 17 13.5
George Carpenter M 17 13.6
Matt Schumacher M 18 13.7
Andrew Gatt M 44 13.7
Colin Jacobs M 20 14.5
Hernan Silva M 49 14.6
Jordan Reece M 9 14.9
Ethan Mathis M 10 15.3
Alex Nunley M 9 15.4
Katherine Guilfoyle F 27 15.5
Elizabeth Zander F 28 15.6
William Rhoad M 71 15.6
Josh Haughton M 11 15.6
Rob McCauley M 41 16.1
Jaden Reece M 7 16.3
Lauren Wooten F 22 16.4
Lewis Hendricks M 40 16.5
Daniel Gatt M 10 17.0
Tim Haughton M 11 17.2
Mark Rotenberry M 54 17.5
Roxanne Springer F 49 17.6
Mike Valle M 72 17.7
Sydney Barker F 12 17.8
Evan Milledge M 8 17.8
Teresa Black F 27 17.8
Tom Hoerger M 54 17.8
Sarah Kiviniemi F 20 18.1
David Yeowell M 76 18.3
Lisa Anderson F 37 18.4
Tom Arnel M 50 18.5
Richard Kohrman M 65 18.5
Jon Sasser M 57 18.5
Aimee Bazin F 30 18.6
Alfred Kleinhammes M 62 18.6
Louise Guardino F 72 18.8
Anna Rotenberry F 11 18.8
Mary Szymkowski F 50 19.1
Rietta Couper F 54 19.4
Billy Williams M 43 20.1
Lena Hollmann F 62 20.4
Ben Barker M 43 20.6
Liliana Barker F 9 20.6
Barbara Hindenach F 61 21.4
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 50 22.6
Jake Smith M 7 23.0
Gregory Gatt M 4 23.6
Xavier Hasan M 3 24.1
Abby Kleitman F 6 24.5
Julia Rotenberry F 42 25.4
E. Page F 5 26.9
Eliza Kleitman F 5 26.9
Collum Page M 2 31.5
Daniel Smith M 5 34.0
         
1500m walk        
Ray Dooley M 60 8:31
Jason Figge M 40 8:31
Andrew Ehlert M 23 9:00
Evan Galloway M 30 9:03
Roxanne Springer F 49 9:26
Barbara Hindenach F 61 9:39
Tom Hoerger M 54 9:39
Tom Kirby M 60 9:54
Hernan Silva M 49 10:26
Carolyn Huettel F 49 10:29
Adina Mele F 52 10:29
Peter Gilligan M 61 10:42
Lena Hollmann F 62 10:43
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 50 10:44
Ben Barker M 43 10:50
George Carpenter M 17 10:58
Chris Gould M 69 10:58
Tom Arnel M 50 11:16
Alfred Kleinhammes M 62 11:16
Junior Simmonds M 45 11:20
Sydney Barker F 12 11:34
Makaila Mele F 9 11:34
Anna Rotenberry F 11 11:44
Aimee Bazin F 30 11:53
Katherine Guilfoyle F 27 12:03
Evan Milledge M 8 13:00
Julia Rotenberry F 42 13:13
         
400m        
Jermaine Wade M 29 51.7
Colin Jacobs M 20 52.8
Nick Tuminski M 17 55.0
Lauren Alpert F 23 58.7
George Linney III M 37 59.0
Andrew Ehlert M 23 60.0
Eric Olson-Getty M 33 60.0
Matt Schumacher M 18 61.0
Jason Figge M 40 62.0
Tyle Stelzig M 24 62.9
Keith Volmer M 42 63.0
Amy Carpenter F 14 64.4
George Carpenter M 17 64.6
Andrew Gatt M 44 65.0
Justine Nunley F 17 65.2
Jessica Szymczak F 14 65.2
Adina Mele F 52 71.0
Katherine Guilfoyle F 27 71.1
Anthony Angelini M 39 72.0
Alison Kleitman F 40 72.0
Jordan Reece M 9 72.6
Hernan Silva M 49 72.7
Mark Rotenberry M 54 73.0
Ethan Mathis M 10 75.0
Rebecca Hynes F 32 75.0
Alex Nunley M 9 75.3
Lewis Hendricks M 40 77.0
Tim Haughton M 11 77.5
Tom Hoerger M 54 77.6
Lisa Anderson F 37 78.4
Lia Weiner F 24 80.8
Chris Gould M 69 81.1
Josh Haughton M 11 81.5
Roxanne Springer F 49 82.1
Lauren Wooten F 22 82.1
George Linney IV M 9 83.0
Daniel Gatt M 10 83.5
William Rhoad M 71 83.6
Sarah Kiviniemi F 20 84.0
Rob McCauley M 41 86.0
Jaden Reece M 7 86.4
Rietta Couper F 54 87.0
Bob Wallace M 56 87.0
Lisa Hasan F 40 89.0
Jon Sasser M 57 89.0
Richard Kohrman M 65 89.2
Mary Szymkowski F 50 90.0
Carrie Dundas-Lucca F 32 92.0
Ray Dooley M 60 92.3
Lena Hollmann F 62 92.3
Vance Holloman M 55 94.0
Sydney Barker F 12 96.0
Evan Milledge M 8 96.0
Alfred Kleinhammes M 62 97.0
Junior Simmonds M 45 99.0
Anna Rotenberry F 11 99.7
Louise Guardino F 72 103.0
Tom Arnel M 50 104.5
Aimee Bazin F 30 104.6
Ben Barker M 43 112.0
Liliana Barker F 9 112.0
David Yeowell M 76 115.0
Erik Rotenberry M 13 115.2
Barbara Hindenach F 61 115.6
Jake Smith M 7 119.0
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 50 128.0
E. Page F 5 131.0
Abby Kleitman F 6 131.0
Eliza Kleitman F 5 150.0
Daniel Smith M 5 159.0
Collum Page M 2 186.0
         
3000m        
Brian Tajlili M 31 10:50
George Linney III M 37 11:06
Jason Figge M 40 11:32
Lewis Hendricks M 40 11:34
Patrick Bruer M 54 11:43
Andrew Ehlert M 23 11:54
Merrick Castillo M 17 11:57
Matt Schumacher M 18 12:09
Steve Mele M 48 12:24
George Carpenter M 17 12:25
Tyle Stelzig M 24 12:30
Lindsey Puryear M 52 12:45
Laura Cloak F 26 12:53
Tim Haughton M 11 12:53
Rietta Couper F 54 13:01
Chris Gould M 69 13:07
Sarah Kiviniemi F 20 13:15
Lisa Anderson F 37 13:26
Andy Capps M 51 13:48
Zeph Putnam M 59 13:51
Mary Szymkowski F 50 13:54
Rebecca Hynes F 32 13:59
Roxanne Springer F 49 14:06
Caris Hill F 15 14:09
Mike Walsh M 45 14:17
Richard Kohrman M 65 14:27
Ed Davis M 68 14:28
Ray Dooley M 60 14:31
Tim O'Briien Sr. M 62 14:31
Bob Wallace M 56 14:59
Anna Sandelli F 26 15:01
Tom Kirby M 60 15:05
Carolyn Huettel F 49 15:26
Barbara Hindenach F 61 16:23
Rob McCauley M 41 16:47
Adina Mele F 52 17:26
Alfred Kleinhammes M 62 17:41
David Yeowell M 76 20:18