Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 7-05-2012


July 5, 2012

1500m        
Colin Jones M 41 4:45
Danny Philips M 20 5:00
Jim Clabuesch M 47 5:15
Danielle Baker F 35 5:17
Conrad Kirby M 25 5:23
Katherine Guilfoyle F 26 5:25
George Carpenter M 16 5:27
Mike Carpenter M 45 5:28
Bob Immormino M 31 5:37
Abby Offenbaker F 36 5:37
Tom Hoerger M 53 5:39
Ronnie Weed M 37 5:46
Lindsay Savelli F 20 5:53
Hernan Silva M 48 6:06
Ed Billings M 50 6:07
Rietta Couper F 53 6:09
Tom Kirby M 59 6:11
Andy Capps M 50 6:16
Roxanne Springer F 48 6:19
Chris Gould M 68 6:24
Joshua Cannon M 10 6:28
DJ Perkins M 26 6:34
Jim Hotelling M 65 6:35
Karl Murphy M 44 6:37
Mary Szymkowski F 49 6:41
Richard Smith M 59 6:42
Ed Davis M 67 6:45
Ray Dooley M 59 6:52
Lena Hollmann F 61 6:56
Wesley Crouse M 23 7:04
Mark Rotenberry M 53 7:05
Barbara Hindenach F 61 7:08
Steve Munsat M 47 7:09
Halle Amick F 34 7:16
Vance Holloman M 54 7:23
Katie Biasi F 38 7:24
Kate Carpenter F 12 7:32
Karyn Hede F 47 7:41
Jerry Surh M 73 7:55
Ken Larsen M 64 7:59
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 49 8:46
         
100m        
Mike Carpenter M 45 12.8
DJ Perkins M 26 13.3
Brian Gilligan M 14 13.6
Colin Jones M 41 13.8
George Carpenter M 16 14.1
Kate Carpenter F 12 14.8
Hernan Silva M 48 15.0
Conrad Kirby M 25 15.2
Bob Immormino M 31 15.3
Katherine Guilfoyle F 26 15.6
Steve Munsat M 47 16.1
Tom Hoerger M 53 17.0
Joshua Cannon M 10 17.8
Roxanne Springer F 48 17.8
Jerry Surh M 73 17.9
Louise Guardino F 71 18.1
Halle Amick F 34 18.4
Tom Kirby M 59 18.8
Mary Szymkowski F 49 19.5
Lena Hollmann F 61 19.9
Rietta Couper F 53 20.0
Ken Larsen M 64 20.4
Anna Rotenberry F 10 20.5
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 49 22.0
Katie Biasi F 38 22.8
Barbara Hindenach F 61 23.2
Jake Smith M 6 26.4
Daniel Smith M 4 46.4
         
1500m Racewalk        
Ray Dooley M 59 8:30
Barbara Hindenach F 61 8:59
Roxanne Springer F 48 10:22
Tom Hoerger M 53 10:23
Hernan Silva M 48 10:33
Lena Hollmann F 61 10:36
Gary Schultz M 73 10:50
Rietta Couper F 53 11:01
Chris Gould M 68 11:07
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 49 11:11
Peter Gilligan M 60 11:15
Steve Munsat M 47 11:57
Jerry Surh M 73 11:58
Bob Immormino M 31 12:25
Ken Larsen M 64 12:36
DJ Perkins M 26 12:42
Ronnie Weed M 37 12:42
         
400m        
Wesley Crouse M 23 55.4
Mike Carpenter M 45 57.1
Jay Nelson M 29 59.5
Colin Jones M 41 60.0
George Linney III M 37 60.0
Conrad Kirby M 25 62.5
George Carpenter M 16 67.0
Brian Gilligan M 14 67.0
DJ Perkins M 26 67.2
Ronnie Weed M 37 69.1
Katherine Guilfoyle F 26 70.4
Bob Immormino M 31 72.0
Abby Offenbaker F 36 73.0
Hernan Silva M 48 73.1
Kate Carpenter F 12 75.0
Tom Hoerger M 53 78.0
Jim Clabuesch M 47 78.8
Roxanne Springer F 48 81.2
Danielle Baker F 35 82.5
Tom Kirby M 59 82.7
Chris Gould M 68 87.0
Jerry Surh M 73 87.6
Mary Szymkowski F 49 88.0
Andy Capps M 50 88.7
Steve Munsat M 47 91.5
Ed Davis M 67 93.0
Ray Dooley M 59 93.0
Halle Amick F 34 95.3
Ken Larsen M 64 96.9
Lena Hollmann F 61 97.0
Louise Guardino F 71 99.0
Anna Rotenberry F 10 107.0
Katie Biasi F 38 110.0
Barbara Hindenach F 61 116.9
Jake Smith M 6 170.0
         
3000m        
George Linney III M 37 10:27
Jim Clabuesch M 47 10:54
Colin Jones M 41 10:57
Ronnie Weed M 37 11:27
Danielle Baker F 35 11:30
Bob Immormino M 31 12:26
Abby Offenbaker F 36 12:33
Richard Smith M 59 12:53
Katherine Guilfoyle F 26 13:36
Tom Kirby M 59 13:41
Chris Gould M 68 14:08
Roxanne Springer F 48 14:13
Ed Davis M 67 14:39
Ray Dooley M 59 14:47
Lindsay Savelli F 20 14:56
Danny Philips M 20 14:56
Mary Szymkowski F 49 15:03
Barbara Hindenach F 61 15:50
Steve Munsat M 47 15:50
Halle Amick F 34 17:32
Louise Guardino F 71 17:48
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 49 19:23
Hernan Silva M 48 19:23