Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 7-11-2012


July 11,2012

Mile Run        
John Tumbleston M 28 5:10
Brian Tajlili M 30 5:13
Ethan Caldwell M 38 5:15
Bob Immormino M 31 5:17
Bart Bechard M 47 5:21
Doug Hensel M 39 5:42
Danielle Baker F 35 5:44
Conrad Kirby M 25 5:44
Mike Carpenter M 45 5:53
DJ Perkins M 26 5:54
Katie Earnhardt F 29 5:54
Tom Hoerger M 53 5:55
Bernie Prabucki M ancient 5:57
Lewis Hendricks M 39 6:00
Jeffrey Baker M 40 6:10
Ed Billings M 50 6:12
David Couper M 57 6:14
Ronnie Weed M 37 6:17
Anna Banka F 33 6:22
Hernan Silva M 48 6:23
Andy Capps M 50 6:29
Tom Kirby M 59 6:34
Kevin Kaufman M 23 6:34
Karl Murphy M 44 6:46
Bob Wallace M 55 6:50
Richard Smith M 59 6:56
Kwame Alston M 22 7:00
Roxanne Springer F 48 7:01
Ray Dooley M 59 7:03
Dawn White F 41 7:05
Mary Szymkowski F 49 7:09
Ed Davis M 67 7:12
Terri Bennett F 51 7:14
Dan Woodlief M 49 7:19
Drew Hendricks M 17 7:19
Lena Hollmann F 61 7:24
Abie Harris M 78 7:26
John Sasser M 56 7:28
Steve Munsat M 47 7:31
Barbara Hindenach F 61 7:37
Halle Amick F 34 7:44
Kitty Moses F 56 7:45
Carolyn Huettel F 48 7:54
Amy Carpenter F 13 7:55
Jerry Surh M 73 8:00
Mia Bennett F 14 8:06
Kate Carpenter F 12 8:14
Katie Biasi F 38 8:19
Ken Larsen M 64 8:28
Tom Arnel M 49 8:43
Tom Lada M 66 8:52
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 49 9:04
Karla Henderson F 62 9:26
         
200m        
Kwame Alston M 22 24.1
Mike Carpenter M 45 26.5
Nic Halchin M 19 27.1
Conrad Kirby M 25 27.4
Vince Fuschino M 28 27.9
Harrison Young M 14 28.5
Kevin Kaufman M 23 28.9
DJ Perkins M 26 29.2
John Tumbleston M 28 29.5
Amy Carpenter F 13 30.1
Hernan Silva M 48 30.4
Roger Halchin M 59 30.8
Jeffrey Baker M 40 31.2
Katherine Guilfoyle F 26 31.6
Kate Carpenter F 12 31.8
Mia Bennett F 14 32.0
Brian Tajlili M 30 32.7
Bob Immormino M 31 32.8
Dan Woodlief M 49 33.5
Lewis Hendricks M 39 33.9
Terri Bennett F 51 34.2
Steve Munsat M 47 35.0
Tom Hoerger M 53 35.1
Jerry Surh M 73 36.5
Roxanne Springer F 48 36.7
Ray Dooley M 59 37.0
Halle Amick F 34 39.2
John Sasser M 56 39.3
Louise Guardino F 71 40.3
Lena Hollmann F 61 41.5
Ken Larsen M 64 41.7
Mary Szymkowski F 49 43.6
Tom Arnel M 49 44.1
Kitty Moses F 56 44.1
Tom Kirby M 59 46.0
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 49 49.1
Tom Lada M 66 50.4
Barbara Hindenach F 61 50.8
Katie Biasi F 38 51.0
Jake Smith M 6 55.5
Daniel Smith M 4 89.0
         
Mile Racewalk        
Ray Dooley M 59 9:13
Barbara Hindenach F 61 9:35
Brian Tajlili M 30 10:19
Roxanne Springer F 48 10:26
Karla Henderson F 62 10:50
Tom Hoerger M 53 10:52
Kevin Kaufman M 23 11:10
Bart Bechard M 47 11:14
Gary Schultz M 73 11:15
Carolyn Huettel F 48 11:32
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 49 11:35
Hernan Silva M 48 11:35
Vince Fuschino M 28 11:59
Lena Hollmann F 61 12:00
Steve Munsat M 47 12:17
John Tumbleston M 28 12:53
Ronnie Weed M 37 12:53
Ken Larsen M 64 13:21
         
800m        
Chris Capps M 21 2:08
Tyle Stelzig M 24 2:15
John Tumbleston M 28 2:22
Brian Tajlili M 30 2:25
Bob Immormino M 31 2:30
Bart Bechard M 47 2:32
Mike Carpenter M 45 2:32
Ethan Caldwell M 38 2:32
Katherine Guilfoyle F 26 2:34
Jay Smith M 63 2:38
Doug Hensel M 39 2:39
DJ Perkins M 26 2:42
Danielle Baker F 35 2:43
Jeffrey Baker M 40 2:45
Tom Hoerger M 53 2:46
Bernie Prabucki M ancient 2:48
Nic Halchin M 19 2:49
Lia Weiner F 23 2:51
Kwame Alston M 22 2:52
Tom Soeder M 50 2:52
Roger Halchin M 59 2:57
Lewis Hendricks M 39 2:59
Hernan Silva M 48 3:03
Bob Wallace M 55 3:03
Kevin Kaufman M 23 3:04
Andy Capps M 50 3:08
Roxanne Springer F 48 3:09
Ronnie Weed M 37 3:11
Anna Banka F 33 3:14
Ray Dooley M 59 3:15
Mary Szymkowski F 49 3:16
Abie Harris M 78 3:20
Ed Davis M 67 3:21
John Sasser M 56 3:21
Dan Woodlief M 49 3:23
Drew Hendricks M 17 3:24
Lena Hollmann F 61 3:33
Steve Munsat M 47 3:33
Martin Leiver M 37 3:34
Tom Kirby M 59 3:36
Jerry Surh M 73 3:36
Kitty Moses F 56 3:44
Kate Carpenter F 12 3:47
Carolyn Huettel F 48 3:47
Dana Hanson F 37 3:47
Halle Amick F 34 3:51
Ken Larsen M 64 3:51
Tom Lada M 66 3:55
Katie Biasi F 38 3:58
Tom Arnel M 49 4:00
Louise Guardino F 71 4:01
Barbara Hindenach F 61 4:05
Erin McIntee F 32 4:14
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 49 4:38
         
5000m        
Tyle Stelzig M 24 17:37
Ronnie Weed M 37 18:46
Lewis Hendricks M 39 19:04
Laura Berry F 26 19:22
Danielle Baker F 35 19:37
Bob Immormino M 31 20:11
Ethan Caldwell M 38 20:28
David Couper M 57 20:32
Doug Hensel M 39 20:48
Tom Soeder M 50 21:28
Rietta Couper F 53 21:31
Jeffrey Baker M 40 21:37
Andy Capps M 50 21:38
Lia Weiner F 23 21:50
Tom Kirby M 59 22:44
Brian Tajlili M 30 22:56
Roxanne Springer F 48 24:07
Kevin Kaufman M 23 24:27
Ray Dooley M 59 24:32
Carolyn Huettel F 48 24:56
Ed Davis M 67 25:15
Bob Wallace M 55 25:54
Mary Szymkowski F 49 26:02
Halle Amick F 34 26:16
Barbara Hindenach F 61 26:47
Erin McIntee F 32 28:29
Dan Woodlief M 49 29:15
Louise Guardino F 71 29:40
Jerry Surh M 73 29:41
Steve Munsat M 47 30:50