Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track - 7/21/2010


Week Ten - July 21, 2010

1000 m








Jason Jabaut M 28 2:28
Eric Aldrich M 32 2:51
Ulf Andre M 43 2:57
Ken Becker M 39 3:01
Brian Tajlili M 28 3:01
Paul Jones M 35 3:04
Barton Bechard M 45 3:08
Jason Figge M 37 3:11
Joseph Clancy M 37 3:13
Doug Larson M 32 3:15
Fernando Vurela M
3:16
Tom Hoerger M 51 3:31
Lindsey Puryear M 49 3:32
Heiko Rath M 40 3:36
Terri Bennett F 48 3:39
Tom Kirby M 57 3:39
Mike Carpenter M 42 3:41
Roger Halchin M 57 3:57
Ray Dooley M 57 3:58
Mary Szymkowski F 47 4:07
Eddie Stone M 53 4:14
Jazmin Vurela F 35 4:15
Abie Harris M 76 4:16
Richard Kohrman M 62 4:18
Tom Lada M 64 4:21
Lena Hollmann F 59 4:35
Barbara Hindenach F 59 4:39
Bill Hansley M 43 4:42
Thomas Markham M 31 4:44
Marshall Stanley M 36 4:45
Chris Gould M 67 4:45
Arles Taylor M 41 4:46
Amy Carpenter F 11 4:51
Alex Taylor M 12 4:51
Carl Stearns M 36 4:55
Lauren Figge F 36 5:12
Carolyn Huettel F 46 5:12
Hannah Nelson F 8 5:21
Ken Larsen M 62 5:26
Daisy Bonifant F 8 5:34
Maria Helgeson F 28 6:03
Elissa Poor F 38 6:03





64 yards








Jermaine Baker M 26 6.7
Searcy Howard M 28 6.8
Raevon Smith M 15 6.9
Elliott Palmer M 29 7.1
Mike Carpenter M 42 7.5
Lamont Robinson M 14 7.5
Adam Russ M 15 7.6
Carl Stearns M 36 7.6
Harry Stanley M 16 7.6
Jason Figge M 37 7.7
Jason Jabaut M 28 7.7
Nic Halchin M 17 7.8
Fernando Vurela M
8.0
Joseph Clancy M 37 8.3
Barton Bechard M 45 9.3
Terri Bennett F 48 9.3
Amy Carpenter F 11 9.3
Joshua Robinson M 9 9.5
Eddie Stone M 53 9.5
Heiko Rath M 40 9.8
Bill Hansley M 43 10.0
Richard Kohrman M 62 10.2
Arles Taylor M 41 10.6
Janice Stone F 47 10.7
Monica Robinson F 40 10.7
Ray Dooley M 57 10.8
Tom Hoerger M 51 10.9
Tom Kirby M 57 10.9
Daisy Bonifant F 8 11.2
Eric Aldrich Jr. M 8 11.4
Hannah Nelson F 8 11.4
Lauren Figge F 36 11.7
Mary Szymkowski F 47 12.0
Barbara Hindenach F 59 12.2
Elissa Poor F 38 12.4
Alex Taylor M 12 12.7
Raquel Stearns F 7 12.9
Maria Helgeson F 28 13.0
Joseph Larson M 8 14.8
Emily Pierce F 23 15.1
Cecile Larson F 6 16.0
Susie Hansley F 40 37.0





6.4 K








Justin Sawon M 34 23:57
Joseph Clancy M 37 27:31
Brian Tajlili M 28 28:43
Rietta Couper F 51 29:20
Patrick Bruer M 51 29:33
Heiko Rath M 40 29:48
Tom Kirby M 57 30:20
Aline Lloyd F 39 30:53
Richard Kohrman M 62 31:12
Ray Dooley M 57 31:20
Lindsey Puryear M 49 31:42
Mary Szymkowski F 47 33:17
Thomas Markham M 31 33:19
Carolyn Huettel F 46 34:20
Barbara Hindenach F 59 35:22





4 X 400 Relay








Team 1 3:47


Jermaine Baker


Lamont Robinson


Harry Stanley


Mike Jones, Sr.







Team 8 3:51


Leon Bullard


Ulf Andre


Nic Halchin


Raevon Smith







Team 9 4:03


Ken Becker


Jason Figge


Carl Stearns


Fernando Varela







Team 3 4:09


Cole Henderson


Abigail Bost


Rachel Bost


Luis Romero







Team 13 4:35


Eric Aldrich


Paul Jones


Tom Lada


Doug Larson







Team 18 4:55


Terri Bennett


Mike Carpenter


Amy Carpenter


Thomas Markham







Team 4 5:17


(Team Robinson)



Suzie Mann


Joshua Robinson


Janice Stone


Monica Robinson
































Team 7 5:22


(Team Raleigh)



Zeph Putnam


Abie Harris


Lindsey Puryear


Mary Szymkowski







Team 11 5:25


(Presidential Team)



Tom Kirby


Aline Lloyd


Chris Gould


Patrick Bruer







Team 6 5:41


("The Foreigners")



Rietta Couper


Lena Hollmann


Heiko Rath


Jazmin Varela







Team 12 5:58


Maria Helgeson


Jennifer Woods


Joseph Clancy


Elissa Poor












Team 10 6:22


Kristin Andre


Ray Dooley


Lauren Figge


Barbara Hindenach







Team 2 6:45


Robin Moser


Susan Hoerger


Tom Hoerger


Richard Kohrman







Team 5 7:37


(Young Guns)



Joseph Larson


Eric Aldrich Jr.


Daisy Bonifant


Hannah Nelson