Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 7-23-2014


Name Gender Age Time
1500m Run      
Derek Pamukoff M 26 4:20
John Barry M 45 4:29
Lindsey Scherf F 27 4:30
Malcolm White M 29 4:34
Brian Tajlili M 32 4:58
David Courson M 32 5:07
Tai Knight M 15 5:07
Will Belote M 14 5:22
Bryan Hassin M 35 5:24
Lewis Hendricks M 41 5:24
Bernie Prabucki M   5:24
Kevin McCabe M 34 5:28
Ethan Caldwell M 40 5:29
Owen Astrachan M 58 5:30
Neil Rowley M 36 5:30
Martin Warters M 35 5:37
Jason Figge M 41 5:42
Tom Hoerger M 55 5:50
Emile Mainz F 25 5:55
David Clapp M 26 6:04
William Schmitz M 42 6:05
Tom Kirby M 61 6:11
Pierre Emanuel M 16 6:16
Michelle Hickerson F 44 6:20
Roxanne Springer F 50 6:23
Kwame Alston M 24 6:25
Justice Scott M 10 6:25
Wesley Ellis M 16 6:25
Ed Horlick M 48 6:28
Mary Szymkowski F 51 6:30
Ray Dooley M 61 6:31
Rietta Couper F 55 6:33
Josh Horlick M 15 6:35
Rod Knight M 53 6:36
Tim O'Brien M 62 6:45
Rima Bogardus F 50 6:51
Ed Davis M 69 6:53
Ben Barker M 44 6:55
Lena Hollmann F 63 6:58
Katie Biasi F 40 7:09
Courtney Tuszynski F 35 7:09
Greg Sousa M 44 7:11
Anna Coleman F 16 7:13
Mark Rotenberry M 55 7:14
William Harris M 38 7:18
Noah Belote M 11 7:21
Julie Messina F 36 7:22
Brianna Honea F 35 7:28
Ken Larsen M 66 7:42
Barbara Hindenach F 63 7:44
Sydney Barker F 14 7:48
Aimee Bazin F 31 7:48
Jerry Surh M 75 7:53
Tom Arnel M 51 7:59
Will Hill M 42 8:06
Nan Lujan F 34 8:43
100m Dash      
Jermaine Wade M 30 11.4
Asad Ahmad M 26 12.2
Kwame Alston M 24 12.2
Mike Carpenter M 46 12.2
Rick Pack M 33 12.4
Amy Carpenter F 15 12.7
RJ McKoy M 14 12.9
Jason Figge M 41 13.0
Brian Gilligan M 16 13.1
Tai Knight M 15 13.4
Neil Rowley M 36 13.5
Florin Caligari M 22 13.6
Ethan Caldwell M 40 13.7
Bryan Hassin M 35 13.7
Pierre Emanuel M 16 14.3
Steve Hoberman M 34 14.4
Martin Warters M 35 14.8
William Schmitz M 42 15.1
Emile Mainz F 25 15.2
Sydnee Moore F 17 15.2
Anna Coleman F 16 16.0
Hank Tuszynski M 9 16.0
Ben Barker M 44 16.4
William Harris M 38 16.4
Michelle Hickerson F 44 16.5
Ethan Mathis M 11 16.5
Zachariah Ellis M 13 16.5
Kevin McCabe M 34 16.6
Lewis Hendricks M 41 16.8
Will Hill M 42 17.0
Roxanne Springer F 50 17.1
Jerry Surh M 75 17.4
Mike Valle M 73 17.6
Aimee Bazin F 31 18.1
Sydney Barker F 14 18.3
Ray Dooley M 61 18.3
Ewan Toscano M 25 18.3
Tom Hoerger M 55 18.7
Louise Guardino F 73 18.9
Brianna Honea F 35 18.9
Sophie Ussery Intintolo F 9 18.9
Greg Sousa M 44 19.6
Julie Messina F 36 19.9
Avery Belote F 9 20.0
Mary Szymkowski F 51 20.0
Tom Kirby M 61 20.1
Piera Ussery Intintolo F 9 20.4
Ken Larsen M 66 20.7
Rima Bogardus F 50 20.9
Lena Hollmann F 63 20.9
Nan Lujan F 34 22.9
Katie Biasi F 40 23.2
Barbara Hindenach F 63 23.3
Erik Rotenberry M 14 25.4
1500m Racewalk      
Ray Dooley M 61 8:38
Roxanne Springer F 50 8:53
Barbara Hindenach F 63 9:49
Jason Figge M 41 10:11
Ben Barker M 44 10:18
Brianna Honea F 35 10:23
Tim O'Brien M 62 10:43
Pete Gilligan M 62 10:49
Lena Hollmann F 63 10:50
William Schmitz M 42 10:50
Courtney Tuszynski F 35 10:56
Aimee Bazin F 31 11:14
Tom Hoerger M 55 11:31
Sydney Barker F 14 11:53
Tina Clossick F 43 11:59
Michelle Hickerson F 44 11:59
Julie Messina F 36 11:59
Nan Lujan F 34 13:15
Martin Warters M 35 13:45
Kevin McCabe M 34 13:47
400m Dash      
Jermaine Wade M 30 51.6
Mike Carpenter M 46 54.5
Rick Pack M 33 57.5
Amy Carpenter F 15 61.5
RJ McKoy M 14 61.5
Asad Ahmad M 26 62.0
Brian Gilligan M 16 62.5
Tai Knight M 15 63.0
Bryan Hassin M 35 64.0
Brian Tajlili M 32 65.0
Kevin McCabe M 34 65.1
Ethan Caldwell M 40 68.0
Steve Hoberman M 34 68.0
Florin Caligari M 22 70.0
Neil Rowley M 36 70.0
Martin Warters M 35 72.0
David Clapp M 26 72.5
Emile Mainz F 25 73.6
Kwame Alston M 24 74.0
Will Belote M 14 75.0
Hank Tuszynski M 9 76.8
Sydnee Moore F 17 77.0
William Schmitz M 42 78.0
Tom Kirby M 61 79.5
Roxanne Springer F 50 81.0
Owen Astrachan M 58 82.0
Ben Burns M 20 82.0
Mark Rotenberry M 55 82.8
Ethan Mathis M 11 84.0
Jason Figge M 41 85.0
William Harris M 38 86.3
Tom Hoerger M 55 88.3
Lewis Hendricks M 41 89.0
Mary Szymkowski F 51 89.0
Noah Belote M 11 89.8
Julie Messina F 36 90.0
Ray Dooley M 61 91.0
Jerry Surh M 75 91.7
Michelle Hickerson F 44 93.0
Ken Larsen M 66 95.0
Lena Hollmann F 63 95.7
Will Hill M 42 96.0
Brianna Honea F 35 96.7
Tom Arnel M 51 101.4
Sydney Barker F 14 102.0
Katie Biasi F 40 104.0
Aimee Bazin F 31 105.0
Louise Guardino F 73 108.1
Avery Belote F 9 109.0
Barbara Hindenach F 63 118.9
Nan Lujan F 34 121.7
3000m Run      
Lindsey Scherf F 27 9:37
John Barry M 45 9:57
Malcolm White M 29 9:59
Lewis Hendricks M 41 11:27
Brian Tajlili M 32 11:47
Kevin McCabe M 34 11:49
Bryan Hassin M 35 11:59
Patrick Bruer M 55 12:11
Owen Astrachan M 58 12:31
Brandon McKoy M 13 12:31
Julie Messina F 36 13:30
Tom Kirby M 61 13:31
Ethan Caldwell M 40 13:49
William Schmitz M 42 13:54
Tim O'Brien M 62 14:01
Tina Clossick F 43 14:10
Ray Dooley M 61 14:33
Mary Szymkowski F 51 14:35
Roxanne Springer F 50 14:43
Ed Davis M 69 14:50
Katie Biasi F 40 15:36
William Harris M 38 16:42
Barbara Hindenach F 63 16:47
Jerry Surh M 75 18:02