Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 7-30-2014


Name Gender Age Time
Midsummer Madness      
1000m Run      
Colin Jones M 43 2:51
Jon Renner M 30 2:55
Malcolm White M 29 3:00
Reikan Lin M 24 3:03
Mark Manz M 28 3:17
Bryan Hassin M 35 3:19
Tai Knight M 15 3:19
Tyler Dunston M 12 3:20
Kwame Alston M 24 3:23
Ethan Caldwell M 40 3:24
Bernie Prabucki M   3:25
Carey Margarelli F 43 3:25
David Clapp M 26 3:27
Martin Warters M 35 3:28
Lewis Hendricks M 41 3:33
Kevin McCabe M 34 3:35
Asad Ahmad M 26 3:38
Roch Will M 55 3:39
Tom Hoerger M 55 3:41
Leif Rasmussen M 11 3:41
Emile Mainz F 25 3:45
Tom Kirby M 61 3:55
William Schmitz M 42 4:05
Ray Dooley M 61 4:13
Ian Rasmussen M 9 4:15
Roxanne Springer F 50 4:15
Mary Szymkowski F 51 4:17
Lena Hollmann F 63 4:27
Ed Davis M 69 4:31
William Harris M 38 4:31
Katie Biasi F 40 4:33
Jason Figge M 41 4:35
Mark Rotenberry M 55 4:35
Chris Whitehurst M 40 4:36
Julie Messina F 36 4:38
Madigan Clossick F 14 4:38
Greg Sousa M 44 4:42
Henry Whitehurst M 10 4:42
Elizabeth Schuler F 30 4:45
Brianna Honea F 35 4:48
Jerry Surh M 75 4:48
Aimee Bazin F 31 4:50
Tom Arnel M 51 4:53
Joey Kessler M 27 4:57
Jesper Rasmussen M 40 5:12
Kathleen Baker F 39 5:13
Silas Rasmussen M 7 5:30
Sara Sousa F 43 5:36
Nan Lujan F 34 5:50
Will Hill M 42 5:52
80 yard Dash      
Asad Ahmad M 26 9.3
Kwame Alston M 24 9.5
Jason Figge M 41 9.6
Tai Knight M 15 10.0
Bryan Hassin M 35 10.3
Kevin McCabe M 34 10.3
Ethan Caldwell M 40 10.5
Florin Caligari M 22 10.5
Emile Toscano M 23 10.7
Mark Manz M 28 10.9
Martin Warters M 35 11.1
Leif Rasmussen M 11 11.3
Chris Whitehurst M 40 11.3
Emile Mainz F 25 11.4
Jesper Rasmussen M 40 11.8
Henry Whitehurst M 10 12.4
Roxanne Springer F 50 12.5
Jerry Surh M 75 12.9
Kathleen Baker F 39 13.0
Aimee Bazin F 31 13.1
William Schmitz M 42 13.2
Greg Sousa M 44 13.5
Jane Whitehurst F 39 13.5
Louise Guardino F 73 13.6
Joey Kessler M 27 13.7
Ray Dooley M 61 14.0
Ian Rasmussen M 9 14.0
Sophie Ussery Intintolo F 9 14.0
Michael Gagliaro M 7 14.2
Tom Hoerger M 55 14.3
Brianna Honea F 35 14.3
Piera Ussery Intintolo F 9 14.4
Elizabeth Schuler F 30 14.9
Tom Kirby M 61 15.4
Rietta Couper F 55 15.8
Nan Lujan F 34 15.9
Elodie Page F 6 16.1
Mary Szymkowski F 51 16.1
Malini Jhaveri F 9 16.1
Katie Biasi F 40 16.9
Liam Howiel M 5 17.6
Erik Rotenberry M 14 18.4
Will Hill M 42 18.9
Callum Page M 3 20.1
1000m Racewalk      
Jason Figge M 41 5:18
Ray Dooley M 61 5:27
Roxanne Springer F 50 5:47
Tom Hoerger M 55 5:48
Leif Rasmussen M 11 6:34
Brianna Honea F 35 6:52
Tim O'Brien M 62 7:03
Aimee Bazin F 31 7:05
Julie Messina F 36 8:10
William Schmitz M 42 8:10
Ethan Caldwell M 40 8:16
Kevin McCabe M 34 9:10
Elizabeth Schuler F 30 9:10
Martin Warters M 35 9:10
4X400m Relay      
Team 13     3:38
Jaye Pratt's Possee      
Will Oliver      
Jason Page      
Blake      
Jaye Pratt      
       
Team X     3:43
Jermaine Wade      
Tom      
Reikan Lin      
John      
       
Team 17     4:25
Rainmakers      
Lewis Hendricks      
Asad Ahmad      
Emile Mainz      
Bryan Hassin      
       
Team 5     4:48
Lean Mean . . .      
Roch Will      
Floriin Caligari      
Kwame Alston      
Emile Toscano      
       
Team 18     4:50
Salvage      
John Tumbleston      
Malcolm White      
Annie Howard      
Ethan Caldwell      
       
Team 14     4:51
Durham Divas      
Kim Page      
Ellen Moss      
Mystery 1      
Mystery 2      
       
Team 10     5:03
Record Breakers      
Martin Warters      
Madigan Clossick      
Katie Biasi      
Tyler Dunson      
       
Team 9     5:10
3 Turtles and a Hare      
Carey Margarelli      
Jerry Surh      
Mark Wartly      
David Clapp      
       
Team 15     5:12
Misfits      
Jason Figge      
Kathleen Baker      
Mark Manz      
Jane Whitehurst      
       
Team 4     5:14
Team B.E.C.K.      
Briana Honea      
Elizabeth Schuler      
Colin Jones      
Kevin McCabe      
       
Team 7     5:36
William Schmitz      
Nan Lujan      
Adrien Cooper      
Margaret Owen-Garini      
       
Team 16     5:40
3 No Trump      
Ray Dooley      
Tom Kirby      
Roxanne Springer      
Tim O'Brien      
       
Team 6     5:48
Ditch Witch Sportfishing      
Will Hill      
William Harris      
Chris Whitehurst      
Henry Whitehurst      
       
Team 12     6:00
Durham Turnpike      
Callum Page      
Liam Howell      
Elodie Page      
Michael Gagliano      
       
Team 3     6:11
AARP Chicks      
Lena Hollmann      
Rietta Couper      
Louise Guardino      
Mary Szymkowski      
       
Team 1     6:34
Aimee and the 3 Geezers      
Tom Arnell      
Ken Larsen      
Aimee Bazin      
Ed Davis      
       
Team 2     7:29
Badousa Brain      
Belle Sousa      
Abe Sousa      
Sara Sousa      
Greg Sousa      
       
Team 11     8:26
The Rasmussens      
Jesper Rasmussen      
Leif Rasmussen      
Ian Rasmussen      
Silas Rasmussen      
       
Team 8     8:34
Woodleaf Wonders      
Derek Black      
Charlotte Black      
Susan Hoerger      
Tom Hoerger      
       
26.2 minute Run     meters
Malcolm White M 29 7264
Colin Jones M 43 7253
Mark Manz M 28 6724
Reikan Lin M 24 6519
Bryan Hassin M 35 6200
Tyler Dunston M 12 6192
Patrick Bruer M 55 6000
Leif Rasmussen M 11 5596
Tom Kirby M 61 5545
David Clapp M 26 5490
Martin Warters M 35 5331
Roxanne Springer F 50 5301
Chris Whitehurst M 40 5284
Ed Davis M 69 5137
William Schmitz M 42 5102
Madigan Clossick F 14 5102
Tom Hoerger M 55 5017
Katie Biasi F 40 4989
Julie Messina F 36 4980
Mary Szymkowski F 51 4965
Jerry Surh M 75 4355
Jesper Rasmussen M 40 4255
Jane Whitehurst F 39 4226
Tim O'Brien M 62 4217
Rima Bogardus F 50 4000
Nan Lujan F 34 3893