Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 7-9-2014


Name Gender Age Time
1500m Run      
Jeff Jackson M   4:21
Derek Pamukoff M 26 4:22
Jack Mignosa M 43 4:40
Malcolm White M 29 4:41
George Linney M 39 4:50
David Courson M 32 5:00
Jim Clabuesch M 49 5:07
Brian Tajlili M 32 5:10
Timothy Cayle M 23 5:11
Evan Johnson M 28 5:12
Ethan Caldwell M 40 5:14
Chris Sarsony M 46 5:15
Brett Dixon M 44 5:22
Kevin McCabe M 34 5:22
Lewis Hendricks M 41 5:24
Bryan Hassin M 35 5:26
Martin Warters M 35 5:40
Tom Hoerger M 55 5:44
Kevin Kidd M 39 5:48
Lauren Alpert F 24 5:53
Douglas Hensel M 41 5:57
Tina Clossick F 43 6:09
Leif Rasmussen M 11 6:12
Tom Kirby M 61 6:16
Michael Formy-Duval M 38 6:18
Chris Gould M 70 6:22
Roxanne Springer F 50 6:30
Ray Dooley M 61 6:32
Mary Szymkowski F 51 6:33
William Schmitz M 42 6:37
Tim O'Brien M 62 6:46
Rick Pack M 33 6:52
Lena Hollmann F 63 6:56
Ed Davis M 69 7:02
Greg Sousa M 44 7:02
Jason Howard M 43 7:13
Julie Messina F 36 7:23
Brianna Honea F 35 7:29
Elliott Cantvell F 24 7:36
Katie Barrett F 32 7:48
Barbara Hindenach F 63 7:50
Ken Larsen M 66 7:53
Ian Rasmussen M 9 8:02
Wayne Haller M 60 8:07
Sara Sousa F 43 8:09
Aimee Bazin F 31 8:15
Jerry Surh M 75 8:28
Nan Lujan F 34 8:41
Kathleen Baker F 38 8:51
100m Dash      
Jermaine Wade M 30 11.4
Jeff Jackson M   12.1
Mikan Gritchfreid M 16 12.4
Mike Carpenter M 46 12.5
Rick Pack M 33 12.5
Gregori Davis M 38 12.6
Kyle Rood M 25 13.6
Bryan Hassin M 35 13.9
Kevin McCabe M 34 13.9
Florin Caligari M 22 14.0
Ethan Caldwell M 40 14.1
Quanda Holman F 36 14.1
Alex LeGrand M 14 14.1
George Linney M 39 14.2
Lewis Hendricks M 41 14.6
Martin Warters M 35 15.1
Evan Johnson M 28 15.2
Leif Rasmussen M 11 15.2
Jada Smith-Holman F 11 15.5
Michael Formy-Duval M 38 15.6
Jesper Rasmussen M 40 15.9
Katie Barrett F 32 16.2
Wayne Haller M 60 17.0
Roxanne Springer F 50 17.0
Tim O'Brien M 62 17.4
Ray Dooley M 61 17.9
Nicholas Holman M 6 18.0
Jerry Surh M 75 18.1
Sophie Ussery Intintolo F 9 18.3
Kathleen Baker F 38 18.4
Aimee Bazin F 31 18.5
Louise Guardino F 73 18.5
Elliott Cantvell F 24 18.6
Brianna Honea F 35 18.9
Piera Ussery Intintolo F 9 19.1
Avery Belote F 8 19.4
William Schmitz M 42 19.6
Elizabeth Schuler F 30 20.1
Rima Bogardus F 50 20.3
Lena Hollmann F 63 20.4
Mary Szymkowski F 51 20.4
Tom Hoerger M 55 20.8
Ken Larsen M 66 20.8
Greg Sousa M 44 21.0
Tom Kirby M 61 21.2
Barbara Hindenach F 63 23.2
Nan Lujan F 34 23.9
Esme Courson F 3 39.0
1500m Racewalk      
Ray Dooley M 61 8:32
Roxanne Springer F 50 9:22
Leif Rasmussen M 11 9:36
Tom Hoerger M 55 9:37
Brianna Honea F 35 10:20
William Schmitz M 42 10:45
Aimee Bazin F 31 10:47
Barbara Hindenach F 63 10:47
Lena Hollmann F 63 10:52
Elliott Cantvell F 24 11:01
Jada Smith-Holman F 11 11:05
Tim O'Brien M 62 11:06
Chris Gould M 70 11:43
Tina Clossick F 43 11:58
Julie Messina F 36 11:58
Ken Larsen M 66 12:44
Wayne Haller M 60 12:51
Martin Warters M 35 12:51
Nan Lujan F 34 12:56
Sarah Peueler F 38 12:56
Avery Belote F 8 14:08
Amy Belote F 42 14:10
Rick Pack M 33 14:33
400m Dash      
Mikan Gritchfreid M 16 50.2
Michael Rollins M 25 50.9
Jermaine Wade M 30 53.0
Mike Carpenter M 46 55.0
Jeff Jackson M   56.0
Lauren Alpert F 24 57.8
Gregori Davis M 38 59.7
Rick Pack M 33 59.8
George Linney M 39 62.9
Kyle Rood M 25 64.0
Bryan Hassin M 35 64.3
Kevin McCabe M 34 64.9
Malcolm White M 29 65.2
Michael Formy-Duval M 38 73.9
Florin Caligari M 22 74.0
Alex LeGrand M 14 75.0
Martin Warters M 35 76.0
Douglas Hensel M 41 79.0
Roxanne Springer F 50 80.0
Tom Kirby M 61 81.0
Chris Gould M 70 82.0
Katie Carpenter F 14 82.0
Leif Rasmussen M 11 82.1
Ethan Caldwell M 40 83.0
Wayne Haller M 60 83.0
Jesper Rasmussen M 40 83.8
William Schmitz M 42 84.6
Jada Smith-Holman F 11 85.0
Lewis Hendricks M 41 87.4
Ray Dooley M 61 88.2
Mary Szymkowski F 51 90.6
Ken Larsen M 66 91.0
Tom Hoerger M 55 91.5
Ian Rasmussen M 9 92.0
Jerry Surh M 75 93.0
Katie Barrett F 32 94.8
Louise Guardino F 73 94.8
Quanda Holman F 36 96.0
Brianna Honea F 35 97.0
Greg Sousa M 44 97.2
Lena Hollmann F 63 97.3
Elizabeth Schuler F 30 99.3
Aimee Bazin F 31 101.0
Elliott Cantvell F 24 101.0
Silas Rasmussen M 6 104.7
Sara Sousa F 43 105.0
Sarah Peueler F 38 107.0
Kathleen Baker F 38 108.0
Nicholas Holman M 6 115.0
Nan Lujan F 34 124.1
Barbara Hindenach F 63 124.2
3000m Run      
Jack Mignosa M 43 10:02
Malcolm White M 29 10:03
George Linney M 39 10:38
Jim Clabuesch M 49 10:41
Laura Berry F 28 11:12
Lewis Hendricks M 41 11:24
Timothy Cayle M 23 11:27
Will Belote M 14 11:31
Brett Dixon M 44 12:10
Bryan Hassin M 35 12:16
Kevin McCabe M 34 12:18
Kevin Kidd M 39 12:21
Douglas Hensel M 41 12:37
Tina Clossick F 43 13:22
Chris Gould M 70 13:23
Rietta Couper F 55 13:31
Tom Kirby M 61 13:36
Tim O'Brien M 62 14:08
Ray Dooley M 61 14:09
Rima Bogardus F 50 14:15
Ethan Caldwell M 40 14:28
Roxanne Springer F 50 14:32
Mary Szymkowski F 51 14:38
Ed Davis M 69 14:51
Greg Sousa M 44 15:00
Martin Warters M 35 15:28
William Schmitz M 42 15:32
Michael Formy-Duval M 38 15:51
Julie Messina F 36 15:53
Brianna Honea F 35 16:05
Jason Howard M 43 16:05
Barbara Hindenach F 63 17:05
Sara Sousa F 43 17:19
Elizabeth Schuler F 30 17:55