Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 8-6-2014


Name Gender Age Time
1500m Run      
Colin Jones M 43 4:19
Paul Springer M 26 4:19
Billy Askey M 31 4:20
Lindsey Scherf F 27 4:26
Malcolm White M 29 4:33
Mark Manz M 28 4:55
Reikan Lin M 24 4:55
Jim Clabuesch M 49 4:59
David Courson M 32 5:01
Will Belote M 14 5:06
Ulf Andre M 47 5:07
Lewis Hendricks M 41 5:10
Tyler Dunston M 13 5:12
Kari Springer F 24 5:12
Bernie Prabucki M   5:13
Kevin McCabe M 34 5:16
Glenn Gary M 48 5:17
Ethan Caldwell M 40 5:20
Bryan Hassin M 35 5:21
Kevin Kidd M 39 5:30
Audrey Perlow F 33 5:31
Douglas Hensel M 41 5:33
Martin Warters M 35 5:36
Tom Hoerger M 55 5:41
Emile Mainz F 25 5:41
Josh Cannon M 12 5:45
David Clapp M 26 5:54
Ron Garcia-Fogarty M 40 6:07
William Schmitz M 42 6:13
Kwame Alston M 24 6:19
Maurice McDonald M 73 6:22
Kevin Davidson M 31 6:22
Mary Szymkowski F 51 6:28
Rietta Couper F 55 6:29
Ray Dooley M 61 6:33
Michelle Hickerson F 45 6:34
Chris Whitehurst M 40 6:35
Emile Toscano M 23 6:49
Ed Davis M 69 6:56
Tim O'Brien M 62 7:03
Kim Phu F 43 7:10
Rachel Rice F 34 7:14
Parker Jones M 8 7:15
Tom Arnel M 51 7:33
Barbara Hindenach F 63 7:36
Tom Kirby M 61 7:36
Aimee Bazin F 31 7:41
Jane Whitehurst F 39 7:47
Karyn Hede F 49 7:47
Liah Files F 21 7:57
Ken Larsen M 66 8:01
William Harris M 38 8:07
Julie Messina F 36 8:07
Mark Rotenberry M 55 8:07
Heather Yeowell F 74 10:02
David Yeowell M 77 10:08
100m Dash      
Kwame Alston M 24 12.3
Mike Carpenter M 46 12.6
Amy Carpenter F 15 13.4
Kevin McCabe M 34 13.4
Glenn Gary M 48 13.6
Florin Caligari M 22 13.7
Emile Toscano M 23 14.0
Ron Garcia-Fogarty M 40 14.1
Bryan Hassin M 35 14.1
Mark Manz M 28 14.1
Ethan Caldwell M 40 14.2
Martin Warters M 35 14.8
Tyler Dunston M 13 14.8
William Schmitz M 42 15.3
Emile Mainz F 25 15.4
Chris Whitehurst M 40 15.5
David Clapp M 26 16.2
Audrey Perlow F 33 16.2
William Rhoad M 73 16.3
Michelle Hickerson F 45 16.5
Megan Phu F 9 16.7
Jane Whitehurst F 39 17.7
Aimee Bazin F 31 18.3
Mike Valle M 73 18.3
Liah Files F 21 18.7
Joey Kessler M 29 18.9
Anna Rotenberry F 12 19.0
Sophie Ussery Intintolo F 9 19.0
Tom Hoerger M 55 19.1
Parker Jones M 8 19.1
Ray Dooley M 61 19.2
Avery Belote F 9 19.4
Louise Guardino F 73 19.6
Derek Black M 10 20.0
Ken Larsen M 66 20.3
Mary Szymkowski F 51 20.4
Piera Ussery Intintolo F 9 20.5
Sylvia Black F 67 21.9
Barbara Hindenach F 63 22.1
Charlotte Black F 8 22.6
Tom Kirby M 61 24.1
Erik Rotenberry M 14 27.3
Esme Courson F 4 35.6
1500m Racewalk      
Ray Dooley M 61 9:03
Tom Hoerger M 55 9:33
Barbara Hindenach F 63 9:57
William Schmitz M 42 10:33
Aimee Bazin F 31 10:35
Jane Whitehurst F 39 10:35
Tim O'Brien M 62 11:03
Anna Rotenberry F 12 11:11
Julie Messina F 36 11:47
Chris Whitehurst M 40 12:10
Ethan Caldwell M 40 13:19
Kevin McCabe M 34 13:53
William Harris M 38 13:54
Martin Warters M 35 13:54
400m Dash      
Mike Carpenter M 46 54.9
Colin Jones M 43 59.3
Kevin McCabe M 34 60.4
Tai Knight M 15 61.0
Amy Carpenter F 15 62.0
Kwame Alston M 24 63.0
Glenn Gary M 48 63.0
Bryan Hassin M 35 65.0
Kevin Kidd M 39 65.0
Florin Caligari M 22 66.0
Mark Manz M 28 67.7
Ethan Caldwell M 40 68.0
Ron Garcia-Fogarty M 40 68.0
Martin Warters M 35 70.0
Will Belote M 14 72.0
Emile Toscano M 23 72.0
Audrey Perlow F 33 72.7
David Clapp M 26 78.2
Chris Whitehurst M 40 80.0
William Schmitz M 42 80.4
Tom Hoerger M 55 82.2
Mark Rotenberry M 55 82.6
Michelle Hickerson F 45 82.9
William Rhoad M 73 87.5
Joey Kessler M 29 89.3
Jane Whitehurst F 39 91.0
Mary Szymkowski F 51 92.0
William Harris M 38 93.0
Megan Phu F 9 94.0
Ken Larsen M 66 95.6
Louise Guardino F 73 96.3
Mike Valle M 73 98.1
Tom Kirby M 61 99.3
Aimee Bazin F 31 100.0
Derek Black M 10 100.0
Tom Arnel M 51 100.1
Parker Jones M 8 103.0
Barbara Hindenach F 63 123.9
David Yeowell M 77 129.0
Heather Yeowell F 74 134.3
3000m Run      
Lindsey Scherf F 27 9:24
Malcolm White M 29 9:46
Billy Askey M 31 9:52
Brian Tajlili M 32 10:18
Jim Clabuesch M 49 10:38
Mark Manz M 28 10:39
Reikan Lin M 24 11:03
Kari Springer F 24 11:34
Lewis Hendricks M 41 11:43
Bryan Hassin M 35 11:57
Patrick Bruer M 55 12:08
David Clapp M 26 12:52
Ethan Caldwell M 40 12:55
Douglas Hensel M 41 13:02
Kevin McCabe M 34 13:12
Tom Kirby M 61 13:17
Martin Warters M 35 13:22
Audrey Perlow F 33 13:30
Chris Whitehurst M 40 13:53
Tim O'Brien M 62 13:56
William Schmitz M 42 14:04
Ed Davis M 69 14:49
Tom Hoerger M 55 14:52
Mary Szymkowski F 51 15:10
Kim Phu F 43 15:26
Derek Black M 10 15:35
Michelle Hickerson F 45 15:42
Glenn Gary M 48 15:42
William Harris M 38 16:36
Barbara Hindenach F 63 16:39
Jane Whitehurst F 39 18:19
Aimee Bazin F 31 18:55
Heather Yeowell F 74 20:15
David Yeowell M 77 21:28