Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 8-8-2012


August 8, 2012

1500m Run        
Tyle Stelzig M 24 4:29
Matthew Hirschey M 32 4:35
Joshua Faison M 12 4:38
Bob Immormino M 31 5:05
Daniel Hensch M 17 5:07
Bart Bechard M 47 5:10
Jack Unruh M 49 5:10
Jim Clabuesch M 47 5:11
Katherine Guilfoyle F 26 5:15
Kevin Rumsey M 50 5:17
Conrad Kirby M 25 5:20
Eric Brown M 36 5:28
DJ Perkins M 27 5:30
Jianxing Liang M 25 5:35
Abby Offenbaker F 36 5:35
Lia Weiner F 23 5:40
Wayne Faison M 10 5:40
Hernan Silva M 48 5:45
Mark Turner M 44 5:46
Jeffrey Baker M 40 5:48
Ed Fink M 36 5:49
Danielle Baker F 35 5:58
Ethan Mathis M 9 6:00
Rietta Couper F 53 6:02
Andy Capps M 50 6:03
Roxanne Springer F 48 6:17
Tom Kirby M 59 6:18
Jim Hotelling M 65 6:26
Mark Rotenberry M 53 6:27
Rachel Hirschey F 31 6:28
Mary Szymkowski F 49 6:32
Ray Dooley M 59 6:33
Jamie Lewis M 46 6:33
Ed Davis M 67 6:36
Wesley Crouse M 23 6:37
Chris Gould M 68 6:41
Kwame Alston M 22 6:55
Mike Carpenter M 44 7:00
Halle Amick F 34 7:03
Lindsey Puryear M 51 7:03
Eddie McCauley M 11 7:05
Rob McCauley M 40 7:07
Linda Chamiec-Case F 22 7:08
Mike Madden F 57 7:11
Dan Woodlief M 49 7:13
Barbara Hindenach F 61 7:14
Abie Harris M 78 7:16
Bob Wallace M 55 7:16
Ronnie Weed M 37 7:24
Ken Larsen M 64 7:28
Evan Milledge M 7 7:36
Katie Carpenter F 12 7:41
Jay Baker M 9 7:56
Jacob McCauley M 10 7:57
Sara Sousa F 41 8:12
Greg Sousa M 43 8:14
Lauren Brown F 23 8:37
Aimee Bazin F 29 8:49
Heather Yeowell F 72 9:00
Karla Henderson F 62 9:05
         
100m        
Kwame Alston M 22 11.3
Wesley Crouse M 23 12.1
Joshua Faison M 12 12.2
Mike Carpenter M 44 12.4
Matthew Hirschey M 32 12.8
Brian Gilligan M 14 13.1
Jianxing Liang M 25 13.2
DJ Perkins M 27 13.5
Eric Brown M 36 13.7
Tim Huntley M 45 13.8
Roger Halchin M 59 14.1
Katie Carpenter F 12 14.4
Brian Tajlili M 30 14.4
Hernan Silva M 48 14.5
Tahiva Sneed F 30 14.7
Ed Fink M 36 14.8
Tyle Stelzig M 24 15.0
Jamie Lewis M 46 15.1
Bob Immormino M 31 15.3
Conrad Kirby M 25 15.4
Wayne Faison M 10 15.4
Katherine Guilfoyle F 26 15.6
Jesper Rasmussen M 38 16.1
Rob McCauley M 40 16.3
Jay Baker M 9 16.5
Roxanne Springer F 48 17.2
Sara Sousa F 41 17.4
Eddie McCauley M 11 17.5
Evan Milledge M 7 18.1
Dan Woodlief M 49 18.1
Rachel Hirschey F 31 18.2
Emma Kashefsky F 9 18.4
David Yeowell M 75 18.5
Destiny Faison F 7 18.5
Louise Guardino F 71 18.6
Ken Larsen M 64 18.9
Ray Dooley M 59 19.0
Aimee Bazin F 29 19.3
Jim Hotelling M 65 19.5
Anna Rotenberry F 10 19.5
Neil Huntley M 9 19.7
Jacob McCauley M 10 19.8
Mary Szymkowski F 49 20.0
Evan Huntley M 9 21.1
Greg Sousa M 43 21.9
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 49 22.4
Barbara Hindenach F 61 22.5
Jake Smith M 6 24.8
Jacob Kashefsky M 7 25.1
Sioff Madoon F 24 29.9
Daniel Smith M 4 35.1
         
1500m Walk        
Ray Dooley M 59 8:29
Barbara Hindenach F 61 9:02
Roxanne Springer F 48 9:36
Karla Henderson F 62 9:59
Hernan Silva M 48 10:21
Carolyn Huettel F 48 10:24
Joshua Faison M 12 11:00
Emma Kashefsky F 9 11:02
Jay Baker M 9 11:02
Wayne Faison M 10 11:03
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 49 11:06
Eddie McCauley M 11 11:50
Tomeico Faison F 36 12:34
Abby Offenbaker F 36 13:32
Greg Sousa M 43 13:32
Sara Sousa F 41 13:32
Wesley Crouse M 23 13:40
Lauren Brown F 23 13:41
Katie Carpenter F 12 13:50
Mike Carpenter M 44 13:50
Evan Milledge M 7 14:10
Tom Milledge M 52 14:11
         
400m        
Mike Carpenter M 44 56.6
Matthew Hirschey M 32 58.0
Eddie Stone M 55 58.9
Jianxing Liang M 25 59.5
Brian Tajlili M 30 62.4
DJ Perkins M 27 63.9
Lewis Hendricks M 39 64.8
Ronnie Weed M 37 65.7
Eric Brown M 36 66.0
Bob Immormino M 31 66.5
Brian Gilligan M 14 68.0
Joshua Faison M 12 68.0
Wayne Faison M 10 68.0
Roger Halchin M 59 68.7
Katherine Guilfoyle F 26 69.9
Abby Offenbaker F 36 71.0
Bart Bechard M 47 72.0
Jeffrey Baker M 40 73.0
Ed Fink M 36 73.0
Katie Carpenter F 12 75.0
Tahiva Sneed F 30 75.0
Lia Weiner F 23 76.9
Roxanne Springer F 48 78.0
Jim Clabuesch M 47 81.7
Danielle Baker F 35 82.0
Jamie Lewis M 46 82.0
Conrad Kirby M 25 82.2
Eddie McCauley M 11 83.0
Rachel Hirschey F 31 83.0
Jesper Rasmussen M 38 86.0
Mary Szymkowski F 49 86.0
Rob McCauley M 40 88.0
Dan Woodlief M 49 89.0
Ray Dooley M 59 90.0
Chris Gould M 68 90.0
Ken Larsen M 64 90.6
Vance Holloman M 54 92.0
Halle Amick F 34 93.0
Mark Rotenberry M 53 95.0
Sara Sousa F 41 95.0
Jay Baker M 9 100.0
Ed Davis M 67 101.0
Louise Guardino F 71 101.0
Evan Milledge M 7 101.0
Greg Sousa M 43 103.0
Anna Rotenberry F 10 109.0
Aimee Bazin F 29 111.0
Barbara Hindenach F 61 114.6
David Yeowell M 75 122.0
Emma Kashefsky F 9 123.0
Heather Yeowell F 72 125.0
         
3000m        
Tyle Stelzig M 24 10:02
Jim Clabuesch M 47 10:56
Brian Tajlili M 30 11:05
Ronnie Weed M 37 11:22
Kevin Rumsey M 50 11:41
Daniel Hensch M 17 11:58
Danielle Baker F 35 12:08
Conrad Kirby M 25 12:35
Lia Weiner F 23 12:37
Jeffrey Baker M 40 12:39
Abby Offenbaker F 36 12:45
Andy Capps M 50 13:14
Katherine Guilfoyle F 26 13:16
Roger Halchin M 59 13:16
Bob Wallace M 55 13:25
Tom Kirby M 59 13:28
Eric Brown M 36 13:39
Mary Szymkowski F 49 13:39
Lindsey Puryear M 51 13:42
Chris Gould M 68 13:53
Ray Dooley M 59 14:01
Roxanne Springer F 48 14:07
Ed Davis M 67 14:28
Carolyn Huettel F 48 15:07
Halle Amick F 34 15:27
Barbara Hindenach F 61 15:29
Rob McCauley M 40 15:58
Alexandra Garcia-Granados F 49 16:27
Heather Yeowell F 72 18:22
Karla Henderson F 62 18:43
Aimee Bazin F 29 19:19
David Yeowell M 75 20:39
Evan Milledge M 7 21:29
Eddie McCauley M 11 21:40