Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 5-25-2016


Name Gender Age Time
1500 Meter Run      
Benjamin Baxter M 16 4:36
Tim Haughton M 14 4:47
Tim Reddy M 34 4:49
Jim Clabuesch M 51 4:51
Keith Volmar M 45 5:13
Katie Hume F 44 5:19
Bryan Hassin M 37 5:20
Mike Carpenter M 48 5:22
Mark Manz M 30 5:24
Matthew Holtry M 37 5:26
Kevin Rumsey M 53 5:26
Ethan Caldwell M 42 5:29
Hana Baskin F 27 5:30
Kevin McCabe M 35 5:36
Leif Rasmussen M 13 5:38
Slick Mcgurrin M 40 5:39
David Wahlen M 15 5:39
Alex Emmons M 12 5:39
Tom Hoerger M 57 5:39
Lewis Hendricks M 43 5:53
Sheila Reddy F 36 5:55
Brian Tajlili M 34 5:56
Ary Bush M 35 6:00
Heiko Rath M 46 6:04
Russ Helms M 44 6:09
Chris Gould M 72 6:15
Roxanne Springer F 52 6:24
Deb Springer F 42 6:30
Ian Rasmussen M 11 6:34
Steve Buttitta M 41 6:34
Ray Dooley M 63 6:34
Tina Clossick F 44 6:36
Ron Garcia-Foguity M 42 6:39
Ben Barker M 46 6:39
Jackson Steffens M 10 6:43
Jen Daw Holloway F 47 6:52
Silas Rasmussen M 8 6:52
Beth Steffens F 39 6:54
Tom Kirby M 63 6:56
Jim Hotelling M 69 7:04
William Schmitz M 42 7:07
Sammy Whalen M 8 7:15
Tim O'Brien M 64 7:18
Mary Szymkowski F 53 7:27
Ed Davis M 71 7:30
Karin Mills F 50 7:35
Victoria Kendra F 45 7:40
Tom Arnel M 53 7:49
Janet Cromer F 64 7:53
Katie Barrett F 34 7:55
Barbara Hindenach F 65 7:57
Kathleen Baker F 41 8:06
Jesper Rasmussan M 42 8:11
Tina Mills F 43 8:25
Adam Wahlen M 13 8:35
Ron Wahlen M 45 8:36
Carol Scheible F 53 8:46
Ken Larsen M 68 8:51
Gage Steffens M 8 8:57
Tyson Steffens M 42 8:57
Susie Hansley F 46 11:21
Richard Wolfe M 77 15:49
Susan Hoerger F 55 Did it
       
100 Meter Run      
Joel Williams M 35 11.47
Dylan Blannenshie M 16 12.35
Mike Carpenter M 48 12.75
Rick Pack M 35 12.90
Leif Rasmussen M 13 12.97
David Wahlen M 15 13.19
Benjamin Baxter M 16 13.28
Ary Bush M 35 13.38
Matthew Holtry M 37 13.60
John Intintolo M 54 13.68
Bryan Hassin M 37 13.79
Tina Clossick F 44 14.28
Tim Reddy M 34 14.28
Ron Garcia-Foguity M 42 14.41
Kevin McCabe M 35 14.50
Brian Tajlili M 34 14.91
Adam Wahlen M 13 15.16
Mark Manz M 30 15.50
Jackson Steffens M 10 15.55
Ron Wahlen M 45 15.57
Steve Buttitta M 41 15.75
Ethan Caldwell M 42 15.81
Tyson Steffens M 42 15.82
Katie Hume F 44 16.12
William Rhoad M 74 16.25
Ben Barker M 46 16.27
Alex Emmons M 12 16.35
Katie Barrett F 34 16.56
Kathleen Baker F 41 16.60
Jesper Rasmussan M 42 16.65
Liam Buttitta M 11 16.94
Milo Fryling M 54 17.04
William Schmitz M 42 17.10
Beth Steffens F 39 17.15
Eladie Page F 8 17.41
Roxanne Springer F 52 17.47
Tom Kirby M 63 17.50
Heiko Rath M 46 17.78
Tom Hoerger M 57 18.40
Ian Rasmussen M 11 18.72
Karin Mills F 50 18.90
Sheila Reddy F 36 18.94
Louise Guardino F 75 19.22
Tom Arnel M 53 19.29
Val Copeland F 47 19.41
Ken Larsen M 68 19.94
Sammy Whalen M 8 20.20
Aaron Akins M 8 20.35
Ray Dooley M 63 20.40
Gage Steffens M 8 20.85
Deb Springer F 42 21.03
Mary Szymkowski F 53 21.25
Janet Cromer F 64 21.40
Callum Page M 5 21.44
Carol Scheible F 53 22.68
Edwin Harris M 27 22.69
Susie Hansley F 46 22.97
Barbara Hindenach F 65 23.75
Tina Mills F 43 25.00
Richard Wolfe M 77 38.69
Susan Hoerger F 55 Did it
       
1500 Meter Racewalk      
Leif Rasmussen M 13 8:52
Mark Manz M 30 8:54
Bobby Baxter M 54 9:11
Roxanne Springer F 52 9:23
Deb Springer F 42 9:24
Heiko Rath M 46 9:41
Tom Hoerger M 57 9:44
Ray Dooley M 63 9:45
Barbara Hindenach F 65 9:58
Brendan Murray M 28 10:11
William Schmitz M 42 10:24
Ethan Caldwell M 42 10:50
Alex Emmons M 12 10:58
Tim O'Brien M 64 11:09
Ben Barker M 46 11:15
Chris Gould M 72 11:16
Liam Buttitta M 11 12:00
Ken Larsen M 68 12:11
Bryan Hassin M 37 12:22
Katie Barrett F 34 12:27
Mary Szymkowski F 53 12:27
Kevin McCabe M 35 12:27
Susie Hansley F 46 13:01
Carol Scheible F 53 13:42
Tina Mills F 43 14:00
Janet Cromer F 64 14:25
Karin Mills F 50 14:25
Val Copeland F 47 14:28
Sheila Reddy F 36 14:28
Richard Wolfe M 77 16:55
Susan Hoerger F 55 Did it
       
400 Meter Run      
Dylan Blannenshie M 16 0:54.10
Benjamin Baxter M 16 0:55.84
Mike Carpenter M 48 0:57.21
Ary Bush M 35 0:59.17
Tim Reddy M 34 1:00.15
Matthew Holtry M 37 1:02.00
David Cobb M 34 1:02.00
David Wahlen M 15 1:03.00
Bryan Hassin M 37 1:04.65
Adam Wahlen M 13 1:05.00
Ashley Tysiac F 15 1:05.00
Kevin McCabe M 35 1:05.31
Katie Hume F 44 1:09.00
Ethan Caldwell M 42 1:10.67
Maurice McDonald M 75 1:13.30
Ben Barker M 46 1:13.84
Mark Manz M 30 1:13.87
Brian Tajlili M 34 1:14.50
Leif Rasmussen M 13 1:17.70
Aaron Akins M 8 1:18.00
Alex Emmons M 12 1:18.49
Jen Daw Holloway F 47 1:18.57
Steve Buttitta M 41 1:19.00
Kevin Rumsey M 53 1:19.94
Roxanne Springer F 52 1:20.00
John Intintolo M 54 1:20.44
Sheila Reddy F 36 1:21.13
Beth Steffens F 39 1:22.15
Allison Robertson F 27 1:22.44
William Rhoad M 74 1:23.53
Tom Hoerger M 57 1:24.63
Heiko Rath M 46 1:28.21
Deb Springer F 42 1:28.60
Karin Mills F 50 1:31.53
Mary Szymkowski F 53 1:32.12
Ray Dooley M 63 1:32.70
William Schmitz M 42 1:33.00
Tom Kirby M 63 1:33.50
Jim Hotelling M 69 1:33.91
Jackson Steffens M 10 1:34.44
Ron Wahlen M 45 1:37.00
Ken Larsen M 68 1:37.44
Jesper Rasmussan M 42 1:38.00
Katie Barrett F 34 1:41.00
Tom Arnel M 53 1:42.90
Janet Cromer F 64 1:45.00
Ian Rasmussen M 11 1:45.00
Louise Guardino F 75 1:46.00
Kathleen Baker F 41 1:49.00
Tina Mills F 43 1:54.00
Eladie Page F 8 1:57.00
Barbara Hindenach F 65 2:01.32
Callum Page M 5 2:08.00
Susie Hansley F 46 2:22.00
Richard Wolfe M 77 3:46.00
       
3 Kilometer Run      
Daniel Beamer M 20 8:53
Tim Nobles M 19 8:54
Jim Clabuesch M 51 10:19
Tim Haughton M 14 10:19
Erin Nelson F 19 10:20
David Cobb M 34 10:25
Brendan Murray M 28 10:53
Brian Tajlili M 34 11:15
Lewis Hendricks M 43 11:38
Mark Manz M 30 11:40
Tim Reddy M 34 11:41
Hana Baskin F 27 11:45
Kevin Rumsey M 53 11:54
Kevin McCabe M 35 12:23
Patrick Bruer M 57 12:35
Bryan Hassin M 37 12:57
Slick Mcgurrin M 40 13:12
Bobby Baxter M 54 13:20
Sheila Reddy F 36 13:21
Chris Gould M 72 13:22
Tina Clossick F 44 13:30
Ary Bush M 35 13:52
Heiko Rath M 46 14:02
Deb Springer F 42 14:05
Roxanne Springer F 52 14:21
Ray Dooley M 63 14:25
Beth Steffens F 39 14:27
Jackson Steffens M 10 14:38
Tom Kirby M 63 14:42
Karin Mills F 50 15:35
Allison Robertson F 27 15:55
Val Copeland F 47 16:08
William Schmitz M 42 16:29
Barbar Hindenach F 65 16:58
Carol Scheible F 53 18:49