Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 5-27-2015


FName LName Gender Age Time
1500m        
Max Blackburn M 17 4:24
Tyle Stelzig M 26 4:25
Luke Allen M 25 4:25
John Barry M 46 4:30
Andrew Ehlert M 25 4:45
Evan Galloway M   5:02
Ethan Caldwell M 41 5:08
Jim Clabuesch M 50 5:12
Tom Kreger M 34 5:12
Joan Nesbit-Mabe F 53 5:17
Owen Astrachan M 59 5:22
Mike Carpenter M 47 5:23
Bryan Hassin M 36 5:23
Kevin Kidd M 40 5:28
John Herlin M 32 5:29
Kevin McCabe M 34 5:33
Martin Warters M 36 5:36
Daniel Hassler M 47 5:50
Tom Hoerger M 56 5:54
David Couper M 60 6:02
Douglas Gimlin M 50 6:09
Tina Clossick F 43 6:17
Laura Cloak F 28 6:19
Jane Hassler F 15 6:27
Leif Rasmussen M 12 6:27
Liz Gualteri-NealF   46 6:30
Heiko Rath M 47 6:31
Jackson Steffens M 9 6:38
Roxanne Springer F 51 6:43
Tom Kirby M 62 6:45
Ian Rasmussen M 10 6:50
Tammy Gooch F 44 6:50
Elizabeth Zacho F 30 7:00
Ed Davis M 70 7:05
Lena Hollmann F 64 7:05
Shannon Bush F 34 7:09
William Schmitz M 43 7:09
Silas Rasmussen M 7 7:16
William Harris M 39 7:19
Bob Nelson M 53 7:26
Erin Gubitz F 34 7:33
Julie Messina F 37 7:37
Katie Foley F 20 7:43
Kathleen Baker F 40 7:45
Jerry Surh M 76 7:50
Tim O'Brien M 63 7:53
Barbara Kiran F 45 7:56
Dan Woodlief M 52 7:58
Katie Barrett F   8:07
Barbara Hindenach F 64 8:07
Tom Arnel M 52 8:08
Jesper Rasmussen M 41 8:42
Michael Roth M 44 9:48
Deb Springer F 41 9:48
100m        
Damarious Hayes M 25 11.8
Rayvon Moore M 22 11.9
Rick Pack M 34 12.4
Colin Jacobs M 22 12.5
Nathan Bell M 15 12.6
Mike Carpenter M 47 12.9
Ary Bush M 35 13.1
Florin Caligari M 23 13.3
Evan Galloway M   13.4
Andrew Ehlert M 25 13.5
Megan Rumley F 28 13.6
Bryan Hassin M 36 13.7
Kevin McCabe M 34 13.7
Becky Simers F 57 14.3
Tyle Stelzig M 26 14.4
Ethan Caldwell M 41 14.8
William Schmitz M 43 15.2
Martin Warters M 36 15.2
Elizabeth Zacho F 30 15.3
David Chung M 35 15.3
Leif Rasmussen M 12 15.4
Tyson Steffens M 41 15.6
Jesper Rasmussen M 41 16.9
Roxanne Springer F 51 17.1
Jackson Steffens M 9 17.2
Dan Woodlief M 52 17.2
William Harris M 39 17.4
Jane Hassler F 15 17.4
Kathleen Baker F 40 17.4
Tom Kirby M 62 17.5
Tom Hoerger M 56 17.7
Bob Nelson M 53 18.2
Jerry Surh M 76 18.2
Katie Foley F 20 18.4
Shannon Bush F 34 18.5
Silas Rasmussen M 7 19.0
Louise Guardino F 74 19.2
Sarah Nelson F 8 19.8
Tomas Sosin M 8 20.0
Ian Rasmussen M 10 21.1
Tom Arnel M 52 21.4
Elodie Page F 7 21.6
Lena Hollmann F 64 21.7
Gage Steffens M 7 22.0
Heiko Rath M 47 22.1
Julie Messina F 37 22.2
Barbara Hindenach F 64 24.0
Deb Springer F 41 24.3
Abigail Bush F 5 25.0
Callum Page M 4 25.1
Jason Bush M 5 25.1
Eliya Chung F 5 27.9
1500m Walk        
Roxanne Springer F 51 8:56
Evan Galloway M   8:56
Michael Roth M 44 9:01
Deb Springer F 41 9:23
Barbara Hindenach F 64 10:09
Tom Hoerger M 56 10:11
Elizabeth Zacho F 30 10:34
Laura Cloak F 28 10:34
Heiko Rath M 47 10:36
Lena Hollmann F 64 11:01
Tim O'Brien M 63 11:29
William Harris M 39 11:42
Ethan Caldwell M 41 11:43
William Schmitz M 43 11:53
Martin Warters M 36 11:54
Tom Arnel M 52 11:58
Tina Clossick F 43 12:11
Julie Messina F 37 12:11
Bryan Hassin M 36 12:57
Kevin McCabe M 34 12:57
Katie Barrett F   12:57
3000m        
Andrew Ehlert M 25 11:45
John Herlin M 32 11:51
Ethan Caldwell M 41 11:54
Bryan Hassin M 36 12:01
David Couper M 60 12:15
Patrick Bruer M 56 12:17
Douglas Gimlin M 50 12:56
Kevin McCabe M 34 13:08
Owen Astrachan M 59 13:21
Laura Cloak F 28 13:24
Martin Warters M 36 13:26
Rietta Couper F 56 13:28
Tina Clossick F 43 14:29
Roxanne Springer F 51 14:31
Tom Kirby M 62 14:33
Tim O'Brien M 63 14:41
Ed Davis M 70 15:14
Katie Foley F 20 15:56
William Schmitz M 43 16:32
Dan Woodlief M 52 16:56
Julie Messina F 37 17:04
William Harris M 39 17:35
Barbara Hindenach F 64 18:03
Deb Springer F 41 18:36