Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 6-08-2016


Name Gender Age Time
1500 Meter Run      
John Johnson M 17 4:45
Jim Clabuesch M 51 4:51
Vance Johnson M 14 4:55
Sam Terry-Edmunds M 16 5:05
Tai Knight M 17 5:11
Mark Manz M 30 5:14
Kevin McCabe M 35 5:15
Crystian Kumnick M 46 5:18
Brian Tajlili M 34 5:20
David Wahlen M 15 5:20
Hana Baskin F 27 5:27
Caren Mangarelli F 45 5:29
Tom Hoerger M 57 5:36
Brian Stull M 44 5:38
Ethan Caldwell M 42 5:40
Maren Stephenson F 31 5:42
Lewis Hendricks M 43 5:44
Edwin Harris M 27 5:45
Slick Mcgurrin M 40 5:47
Leif Rasmussen M 13 5:48
Ary Bush M 35 5:48
Alex Emmons M 12 5:50
David Couper M 61 6:01
Heiko Rath M 46 6:03
James Easthom M 52 6:03
Kwame Alston M 23 6:05
Tim Dodge M 43 6:06
Emily Easthom F 16 6:07
Deb Springer F 42 6:08
Tina Clossick F 44 6:17
Jackson Steffens M 10 6:38
Mary Szymkowski F 53 6:47
Daniel Harris M 33 6:49
Blair Woodward M 35 6:49
Haley Eastham F 18 6:49
Bob Wallace M 59 6:53
Chris Gould M 72 6:53
Ray Dooley M 63 6:59
Charlie Kincaid M 67 7:04
Gordon Keeler M 61 7:05
William Schmitz M 44 7:05
Brendan Murray M 28 7:07
Mark McIntyre M 30 7:17
Ben Barker M 30 7:20
Ed Davis M 71 7:21
Anna Coleman F 19 7:38
Tim O'Brien M 64 7:46
Ed Getka M 54 7:51
Jesper Rasmussan M 42 7:53
Andrew Pettigrew M 69 7:55
Laura Maile F 46 7:55
Becky Scheible F 21 8:00
Elizabeth McCabe F 32 8:02
Ron Wahlen M 45 8:07
Tom Kirby M 63 8:10
Barbara Hindenach F 65 8:10
Jim Hotelling M 69 8:12
Lura Tysiac F 43 8:15
Ken Larsen M 68 8:19
Brianna Honea F 37 8:22
Charlene Flahiff F 52 8:27
Tyson Steffens M 42 8:52
Susie Hansley F 46 10:24
David Yeowell M 79 11:19
Carol Scheible F 53 14:00
Susan Hoerger F 55 Did it
100 Meter Run      
Ehhsen Htaw M 16 11.10
Ary Bush M 35 11.60
Kwame Alston M 23 11.90
Nate Cromwell M 14 11.97
Blair Woodward M 35 12.00
Dylan Blannenshie M 16 12.12
Edwin Harris M 27 12.32
Rick Pack M 0 12.59
Daniel Harris M 33 12.87
David Wahlen M 15 13.07
Bernie Prabucki M ? 13.15
Jerry Hung M 42 13.18
Mark McIntyre M 30 13.18
John Intintolo M 54 13.19
Crystian Kumnick M 46 13.25
Ethan Mathis M 13 13.53
Tim Dodge M 43 13.62
Ethan Caldwell M 42 14.13
Leif Rasmussen M 13 14.31
Mark Manz M 30 14.78
Brian Tajlili M 34 14.82
Maren Stephenson F 31 14.97
Kevin McCabe M 35 15.21
Tyson Steffens M 42 15.25
Brian Stull M 44 15.31
Jackson Steffens M 10 15.38
Ron Wahlen M 45 15.41
William Schmitz M 44 15.46
Ben Barker M 30 15.47
Adam Wahlen M 14 15.62
Tim O'Brien M 64 15.75
Jesper Rasmussan M 42 16.41
Ken Tysiac M 12 16.50
Sophie Ussery Intintolo F 11 16.53
Lura Tysiac F 43 16.75
Alex Emmons M 12 16.88
Maurice McDonald M 75 17.03
Heiko Rath M 46 17.13
Tom Hoerger M 57 17.19
Deb Springer F 42 17.43
Gordon Keeler M 61 17.90
Katie F 10 18.00
Dah Wee M 8 18.30
Tom Kirby M 63 18.50
Brianna Honea F 37 18.75
Louise Guardino F 74 18.84
Andrew Pettigrew M 69 19.17
Becky Scheible F 21 19.22
Kabirzotoi Stull M 9 19.37
Gage Steffens M 8 19.59
Elizabeth McCabe F 32 19.63
Ken Larsen M 68 19.72
Jacob Smith M 10 20.00
Sammy Whalen M 8 20.88
Mary Szymkowski F 53 20.90
David Yeowell M 79 21.50
Vance Holloman M 58 22.00
Julianna Wahlen F 10 22.06
Carol Scheible F 53 22.29
Charlene Flahiff F 52 22.66
Ray Dooley M 63 22.72
Daniel Smith M 8 22.75
Barbara Hindenach F 65 24.10
Susie Hansley F 46 24.22
Susan Hoerger F 55 Did it
Anna Coleman F 19 Slow
1500 Meter Racewalk      
Sam Terry-Edmunds M 16 7:53
Leif Rasmussen M 13 9:15
Deb Springer F 42 9:20
Tom Hoerger M 57 9:28
Ben Barker M 30 9:31
Heiko Rath M 46 9:34
Ray Dooley M 63 10:03
Barbara Hindenach F 65 10:06
Mark Manz M 30 10:16
William Schmitz M 44 10:24
Brianna Honea F 37 10:25
Tim O'Brien M 64 10:26
Maren Stephenson F 31 10:49
Alex Emmons M 12 10:56
Brendan Murray M 28 11:00
Chris Gould M 72 11:00
Jessi Szymkowski F 18 11:01
Charlene Flahiff F 52 11:05
Brian Tajlili M 34 11:06
Emily Easthom F 16 11:09
Haley Eastham F 18 11:10
Ethan Caldwell M 42 11:23
Becky Scheible F 21 11:51
David Yeowell M 79 11:51
Mary Szymkowski F 53 12:26
Kevin McCabe M 35 12:32
Andrew Pettigrew M 69 12:37
Laura Maile F 46 12:37
James Easthom M 52 12:37
Tina Clossick F 44 13:44
Susie Hansley F 46 14:03
Carol Scheible F 53 14:03
Ken Larsen M 68 14:15
Tim Dodge M 43 14:15
Gordon Keeler M 61 14:30
Susan Hoerger F 55 Did it
400 Meter Run      
Harrison Young M 18 0:50.41
Dylan Blannenshie M 16 0:54.10
Colin Jacobs M 23 0:55.84
Ary Bush M 35 0:57.30
Ehhsen Htaw M 16 0:57.61
Rick Pack M 0 0:58.10
Blair Woodward M 35 0:58.85
Daniel Harris M 33 0:59.81
Matt Holtny M 37 1:01.29
Ashley Tysiac F 15 1:06.00
Tim Dodge M 43 1:07.28
Brian Tajlili M 34 1:07.80
Ethan Mathis M 13 1:08.00
Kevin McCabe M 35 1:08.78
David Wahlen M 15 1:09.00
Edwin Harris M 27 1:10.00
Brian Stull M 44 1:10.00
Adam Wahlen M 14 1:10.00
Mark Manz M 30 1:11.41
Maren Stephenson F 31 1:11.87
Ethan Caldwell M 42 1:12.56
Maurice McDonald M 75 1:13.69
Caren Mangarelli F 45 1:13.95
Mark McIntyre M 30 1:14.00
John Intintolo M 54 1:14.79
James Easthom M 52 1:15.00
Leif Rasmussen M 13 1:15.37
Haley Eastham F 18 1:18.00
Tyson Steffens M 42 1:19.00
Jackson Steffens M 10 1:20.00
Tom Hoerger M 57 1:21.03
Deb Springer F 42 1:22.46
Julianna Wahlen F 10 1:22.63
Alex Emmons M 12 1:24.00
Chris Gould M 72 1:24.00
Ben Barker M 30 1:25.00
Tom Kirby M 63 1:25.40
Heiko Rath M 46 1:26.69
Jesper Rasmussan M 42 1:28.00
Dah Wee M 8 1:29.00
Nate Cromwell M 14 1:03.00
Andrew Pettigrew M 69 1:30.00
William Schmitz M 44 1:30.00
Gordon Keeler M 61 1:30.60
Lura Tysiac F 43 1:34.00
Ron Wahlen M 45 1:35.00
Mary Szymkowski F 53 1:35.00
Brianna Honea F 37 1:37.00
Ray Dooley M 63 1:37.44
Katie F 10 1:39.00
Kwame Alston M 23 1:04.00
Ed Getka M 54 1:40.35
Elizabeth McCabe F 32 1:40.52
Gage Steffens M 8 1:42.00
Ken Larsen M 68 1:43.94
Anna Coleman F 19 1:44.00
Vance Holloman M 58 1:45.00
Louise Guardino F 74 1:46.30
Kabirzotoi Stull M 9 1:50.00
Becky Scheible F 21 1:50.12
Carol Scheible F 53 1:50.54
Charlene Flahiff F 52 1:54.56
Jacob Smith M 10 1:58.12
Daniel Smith M 8 2:02.00
Barbara Hindenach F 65 2:05.09
David Yeowell M 79 2:23.00
Susie Hansley F 46 2:23.31
Susan Hoerger F 55 Did it
3 Kilometer Run      
Matthew Staehlye M 17 10:04
Jim Clabuesch M 51 10:14
Sam Terry-Edmunds M 16 11:00
Brendan Murray M 28 11:01
Mark Manz M 30 11:21
Lewis Hendricks M 43 11:30
Hana Baskin F 27 11:30
Kevin McCabe M 35 11:36
David Couper M 61 12:08
Brian Tajlili M 34 12:17
Patrick Bruer M 57 12:26
Maren Stephenson F 31 12:33
Caren Mangarelli F 45 12:43
Slick Mcgurrin M 40 13:08
Rietta Couper F 57 13:18
Tom Hoerger M 57 13:19
Bob Wallace M 59 13:25
James Easthom M 52 13:25
Emily Easthom F 16 13:27
Chris Gould M 72 13:32
Ethan Caldwell M 42 13:48
Tim Dodge M 43 13:56
Tina Clossick F 44 14:02
Deb Springer F 42 14:11
Tom Kirby M 63 14:17
Edwin Harris M 27 14:33
William Schmitz M 44 14:44
Gordon Keeler M 61 14:51
Tim O'Brien M 64 15:09
Ray Dooley M 63 15:21
Ed Davis M 71 15:43
Brianna Honea F 37 16:32
Elizabeth McCabe F 32 16:35
Barbara Hindenach F 65 17:49
Carol Scheible F 53 18:28
Becky Scheible F 21 18:28
Charlene Flahiff F 52 19:25
Daniel Smith M 8 22:05
Richard Smith M 63 22:07