Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 7-29-2015


 

FName LName Gender Age Time
1000m        
Ben Levy M 22 4:57
Damarious Hayes M 25 5:02
Erick Hawkins M 42 5:11
Andrew S---- M 26 5:20
Bart Bechard M 50 5:22
Matt Kemp M 51 5:26
Wade Wilson M 17 5:26
John Herlin M 32 5:30
Ethan Caldwell M 41 5:31
Pete Villadsen M 45 5:38
Brian Stull M 43 5:43
Jody Maxwell M 49 5:43
Brett Dixon M 45 5:46
Lewis Hendricks M 42 5:56
Kevin McCabe M 34 5:59
Martin Warters M 36 6:02
Reno Fahringer   13 6:04
Doug Hensel M 42 6:07
Edwin Harris M 26 6:11
David Couper M 60 6:13
Brandon Warner M 38 6:16
Leif Rasmussen M 12 6:19
Eric Martin M 45 6:20
Jim Clabuesch M 50 6:22
Joaquim Martin M 10 6:26
Kaylie Hinkley F 17 6:27
Jeff Hughes M 51 6:30
Laura Cloak F 28 6:35
Jordan Salentine M 13 6:40
Heiko Rath M 45 6:44
Tom Kirby M 62 6:49
Beth Steffens F 38 6:58
Laura Maile F 45 7:00
William Schmitz M 43 7:00
Erin Gubitz F 34 7:02
Rietta Couper F 56 7:03
Ian Rasmussen M 10 7:03
Bob Wallace M 58 7:05
Jamie Lewis M 49 7:07
David Wahlen M 14 7:12
Silas Rasmussen M 7 7:14
Sara Mizelle F 46 7:14
Chris Whitehurst M 41 7:20
Tucker Bartlett M 42 7:22
Tania Dautlick F 44 7:24
Kwame Alston M 24 7:27
Jackson Steffens M 9 7:28
Tim O'Brien M 63 7:29
Parker Burns F 18 7:30
Noah Shacklette M 18 7:30
Seth M M 14 7:30
Chris Schlekert M 50 7:30
Anna Coleman F 19 7:33
Mary Szymkowski F 52 7:33
Tom Griffin M 70 7:35
Lena Hollmann F 64 7:39
Rob McCauley M 43 7:51
Jesper Rasmussen M 41 7:52
Donovan Schlekert M 11 7:52
Kathleen Baker F 40 7:54
Brian Gilligan M 17 7:57
Deb Springer F 41 7:58
Jim Hotelling M 68 7:59
Luz Martin F 8 8:01
Vinton Euler M 10 8:01
Aimee Bazin F 32 8:03
Katie Foley F 20 8:03
William Harris M 39 8:03
Tom Arnel M 52 8:05
Katrina Schlekert F 11 8:06
Colin Jacobs M 22 8:18
Brandy Burns F 40 8:19
Julie Messina F 37 8:22
Ron Wahlen M 45 8:32
Andrew Pettigrew M 69 8:32
Barbara Hindenach F 64 8:35
Beth Herold F 48 8:46
Carol Scheible F 52 9:01
Kennedy Herold F 14 9:13
Louise Guardino F 74 9:18
Jerry Surh M 76 9:30
Larry Rothman M 55 9:33
Michael Roth M 44 9:35
Erin Hensel F 35 9:38
Susie Hansley F 45 10:05
Abie Harris M 81 10:05
Christine Stachowicz F 45 10:12
Meredith McMangle F 47 10:20
Ken Larsen M 67 10:31
Tara Kachgal F 44 13:33
Richard Wolfe M 77 15:56
40m        
Colin Jacobs M 22 5.3
Brian Gilligan M 17 5.5
David Wahlen M 14 5.8
Andrew S---- M 26 5.9
John D Johnson M 44 6.0
Kevin McCabe M 34 6.0
Jackson Steffens M 9 6.0
Pete Villadsen M 45 6.0
Seth M M 14 6.0
Joaquim Martin M 10 6.0
Kwame Alston M 24 6.1
Florin Caligari M 23 6.1
Katie Maile F 9 6.1
William Schmitz M 43 6.1
Noah Shacklette M 18 6.1
Martin Warters M 36 6.1
Luz Martin F 8 6.1
Tucker Bartlett M 42 6.2
Jeremy Salemson M 46 6.3
Brian Stull M 43 6.4
Adam Wahlen M 13 6.4
Ethan Caldwell M 41 6.5
Erin Gubitz F 34 6.6
Chris Whitehurst M 41 6.6
Leif Rasmussen M 12 6.7
Parker Burns F 18 6.8
Tina Clossick F 43 6.8
Rowan Hughes M 9 6.8
Kate Salemson F 11 6.8
Ron Wahlen M 45 6.8
Gilly Malowsky F 11 6.8
Reno Fahringer   13 6.9
Evan Fahringer   13 6.9
Kennedy Herold F 14 6.9
Jesper Rasmussen M 41 6.9
Andrew Pettigrew M 69 6.9
Meredith McMangle F 47 6.9
Tania Dautlick F 44 7.0
Kathleen Baker F 40 7.1
William Harris M 39 7.3
Rob McCauley M 43 7.3
Tim O'Brien M 63 7.3
Larry Rothman M 55 7.3
Jerry Surh M 76 7.3
Silas Rasmussen M 7 7.4
Aimee Bazin F 32 7.5
Katie Foley F 20 7.5
Beth Steffens F 38 7.5
Lily Bartlett F 9 7.5
Sam Bartlett M 11 7.5
Donovan Schlekert M 11 7.5
Tom Kirby M 62 7.6
Katy Bartlett F 41 7.6
Brandon Warner M 38 7.6
Heiko Rath M 45 7.7
James Salemson M 9 7.7
Giacomo Hardin M 10 7.7
Sophie Ussery-Intoloto F 10 7.8
Vinton Euler M 10 7.8
Anna Coleman F 19 7.9
Louise Guardino F 74 7.9
John Intintolo M 53 7.9
Ian Rasmussen M 10 7.9
Tyler Hill M 13 8.0
Sarah Nelson F 8 8.0
Juliana Wahlen F 9 8.0
Emily Worthy F 9 8.0
Peter Gilligan M 63 8.3
Grant Euler M 9 8.3
Sejal Zota F 41 8.5
Brandy Burns F 40 8.7
Louis   M 9 8.8
Tom Griffin M 70 8.9
Kabir Zota-Stull M 8 8.9
Susie Hansley F 45 8.9
Vance Hollowman M 57 9.0
Barbara Hindenach F 64 9.3
Beth Herold F 48 9.4
Mary Szymkowski F 52 9.4
Lucy Euler F 6 9.8
Sienna Bea F 5 9.8
Tara Kachgal F 44 9.9
Tom Arnel M 52 10.1
Jordan Salentine M 13 10.6
Deb Springer F 41 11.2
Eliya Chung F 5 11.3
Richard Wolfe M 77 12.5
Mya Chung F 3 15.8
1600m Walk        
Michael Roth M 44 9:06
Leif Rasmussen M 12 9:49
Vinton Euler M 10 9:49
Deb Springer F 41 9:54
Heiko Rath M 45 10:20
Barbara Hindenach F 64 10:24
Tim O'Brien M 63 10:40
Kevin McCabe M 34 10:49
Brandy Burns F 40 10:57
Tom Griffin M 70 11:27
Peter Gilligan M 63 11:28
Larry Rothman M 55 11:53
Aimee Bazin F 32 12:29
Tom Arnel M 52 12:33
Martin Warters M 36 12:58
Andrew Pettigrew M 69 13:02
Vance Hollowman M 57 13:12
Ethan Caldwell M 41 14:01
William Schmitz M 43 14:01
Beth Herold F 48 14:02
Richard Wolfe M 77 14:43
Tara Kachgal F 44 14:44
Lucy Euler F 6 14:49
Rob McCauley M 43 15:33
Jordan Salentine M 13 15:55
Sienna Bea F 5 15:55
Brandon Warner M 38 15:55
Susie Hansley F 45 16:47
4000m        
Matt Kemp M 51 14:43
Jim Clabuesch M 50 15:48
Brett Dixon M 45 16:04
Ronnie Weed M 40 16:10
David Couper M 60 16:12
John Herlin M 32 16:14
Patrick Bruer M 56 16:37
Ethan Caldwell M 41 16:59
Daniel Hassler M 47 17:39
Kevin McCabe M 34 17:54
Doug Hensel M 42 18:25
Rietta Couper F 56 18:42
Martin Warters M 36 18:44
Tom Kirby M 62 19:12
Tina Clossick F 43 19:25
Jane Hassler F 15 19:43
Deb Springer F 41 19:48
Bob Wallace M 58 20:04
Tom Griffin M 70 21:02
Chris Whitehurst M 41 21:10
Tim O'Brien M 63 21:53
William Schmitz M 43 22:00
Rob McCauley M 43 22:45
Brandy Burns F 40 22:50
Barbara Hindenach F 64 23:42
Mary Szymkowski F 52 24:59
William Harris M 39 25:11
Michael Roth M 44 25:55
4x400m Relay        
  Team 10   3:52  
Mike Carpenter 10    
Reno Fahringer 10    
Damarious Hayes 10    
Colin Jacobs 10    
         
  Team 30   4:36  
Brian Stull 30    
Jody Maxwell 30    
Eric Martin 30    
Karen Mowry 30    
         
  Team 8   4:44  
Bart Bechard 8    
Jim Clabuesch 8    
Lewis Hendricks 8    
Doug Hensel 8    
         
  Team 27   4:57  
Kathleen Baker 27    
Brian Gilligan 27    
Jamie Lewis 27    
Ronnie Weed 27    
         
  Team 2   4:58  
Jane Hassler 2    
Ron Wahlen 2    
David Wahlen 2    
Adam Wahlen 2    
         
  Team 22   5:02  
  Lean Mean Peace Loving Harmonious Running Machines      
Kwame Alston 22    
John Blake 22    
Florin Caligari 22    
Anna Coleman 22    
         
  Team 16   5:05  
Laura Cloak 16    
Evan Fahringer 16    
Erin Gubitz 16    
Elizabeth Zander 16    
         
  Team 14   5:08  
  Parkrun Plodders      
Tom Griffin 14    
Kevin McCabe 14    
Julie Messina 14    
Martin Warters 14    
         
  Team 6   5:17  
Brandy Burns 6    
Parker Burns 6    
Noah Shacklette 6    
Kaylie Hinkley 6    
         
  Team 3   5:32  
Ethan Caldwell 3    
Tim O'Brien 3    
William Schmitz 3    
Mary Szymkowski 3    
         
  Team 11   5:34  
  Ditch Witch Sportfishing      
Brett Dixon 11    
William Harris 11    
Chris Whitehurst 11    
Beth Steffens 11    
         
  Team 32   5:35  
David Couper 32    
Edwin Harris 32    
Tom Kirby 32    
Jerry Surh 32    
         
  Team 31   5:47  
Jeff Hughes 31    
Tania Dautlick 31    
Chris Schlekert 31    
Brandon Warner 31    
         
  Team 19      
Sara Mizelle 19    
Celia Mizelle 19    
Maddie Mizelle 19    
Sara        
         
  Team 13   5:48  
  Rasmussens      
Leif Rasmussen 13    
Ian Rasmussen 13    
Silas Rasmussen 13    
Jesper Rasmussen 13    
         
  Team 7   5:49  
Tina Clossick 7    
??        
??        
??        
  Team 24   5:54  
  Team Bartlett      
Tucker Bartlett 24    
Katy Bartlett 24    
Lily Bartlett 24    
Sam Bartlett 24    
         
  Team 4   6:00  
  Battered and Broken      
Aimee Bazin 4    
Katie Foley 4    
Heiko Rath 4    
Deb Springer 4    
         
  Team 18   6:16  
Beth Herold 18    
Kennedy Herold 18    
Seth M 18    
Andrew Pettigrew 18    
         
  Team 26   6:31  
  All Stars      
Rowan Hughes 26    
Vinton Euler 26    
Grant Euler 26    
Joaquim Martin 26    
         
         
         
         
  Team 15   6:37  
  Boomergirls      
Rietta Couper 15    
Louise Guardino 15    
Barbara Hindenach 15    
Lena Hollmann 15    
         
  Team 5   6:55  
Tom Arnel 5    
Ken Larsen 5    
Larry Rothman 5    
Christine Stachowicz 5    
         
  Team 28   7:17  
Donovan Schlekert 28    
??        
??        
??        
         
  Team 21   7:26  
Katie Maile 21    
Laura Maile 21    
Emily Worthy 21    
Jahana Rahman 21    
         
  Team 25   7:41  
Kabir Zota-Stull 25    
Jordan Salentine 25    
Louis   25    
Murray   25    
         
  Team 23   8:13  
Eliya Chung 23    
Tara Kachgal 23    
Sarah Nelson 23    
Jackson Steffens 23    
         
  Team 12   8:52  
  The Slow Ones      
Zack Osborne 12    
Carol Scheible 12    
Richard Wolfe 12    
Susie Hansley 12    
4000 meters        
Matt Kemp M 51 14:43
Jim Clabuesch M 50 15:48
Brett Dixon M 45 16:04
Ronnie Weed M 40 16:10
David Couper M 60 16:12
John Herlin M 32 16:14
Patrick Bruer M 56 16:37
Ethan Caldwell M 41 16:59
Daniel Hassler M 47 17:39
Kevin McCabe M 34 17:54
Doug Hensel M 42 18:25
Rietta Couper F 56 18:42
Martin Warters M 36 18:44
Tom Kirby M 62 19:12
Tina Clossick F 43 19:25
Jane Hassler F 15 19:43
Deb Springer F 41 19:48
Bob Wallace M 58 20:04
Tom Griffin M 70 21:02
Chris Whitehurst M 41 21:10
Tim O'Brien M 63 21:53
William Schmitz M 43 22:00
Rob McCauley M 43 22:45
Brandy Burns F 40 22:50
Barbara Hindenach F 64 23:42
Mary Szymkowski F 52 24:59
William Harris M 39 25:11
Michael Roth M 44 25:55