Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 7-5-2017


Name Gender Age Time
1500 Meter Run      
Takeshi Ono M 32 4:41
Marcus Alexander M 51 5:20
Owen Williamson M 15 5:21
Kevin McCabe M 36 5:36
Derek Rodriguez M 79 5:37
Ben Duncan M 51 5:43
Mason Hichs M 15 5:48
Reno Fahingaer M 15 5:49
Laura Tuson F 30 5:50
Tom Hoerger M 58 5:54
Ethan Caldwell M 43 6:07
Heiko Rath M 47 6:08
Cheryl Boylan F 45 6:12
Patrick Gale M 43 6:14
Roxanne Springer F 53 6:40
Jim Clabuesch M 52 6:50
Charlie Sessoms M 38 7:09
Charlie Kincaid M 67 7:09
Tom Kirby M 64 7:16
Michelle Conner F 42 7:17
Eva Louise F 10 7:27
Gordon Keeler M 62 7:31
Hadley Hartwell F 41 7:36
Bryan Hassin M 38 7:48
Kitty Moses F 61 7:51
Jon Ziefle M 34 8:08
Katie Barrett F 35 8:08
Ivan Kaiser-Potter M 6 8:13
Ken Larsen M 69 8:16
Barbara Hindenach F 66 8:18
Charlene Flahiff F 53 8:23
Tim O'Brien M 65 9:00
Susie Hansley F 47 9:36
Richard Wolfe M 79 17:20
Susan Hoerger F 56 Did it
100 Meter Run      
Owen Williamson M 15 11.84
Reno Fahingaer M 15 12.00
Dylan Blankenshire M 17 12.03
Pia Duncan F 35 13.00
Kevin McCabe M 36 13.21
Mason Hichs M 15 13.68
Bryan Hassin M 38 13.85
Jon Ziefle M 34 14.21
John Intintolo M 54 14.28
Derek Rodriguez M 79 14.85
Sophie Ussery Intintola F 12 15.45
Akilah Anderson F 10 15.50
Katie Barrett F 35 16.31
Eva Louise F 10 16.60
Patrick Gale M 43 16.62
Ada Kaiser-Potter F 11 17.10
Sara Nelson F 10 17.11
Tom Hoerger M 58 17.22
Cheryl Boylan F 45 17.53
Heiko Rath M 47 17.91
Roxanne Springer F 53 17.91
Gordon Keeler M 62 18.09
Hadley Hartwell F 41 18.47
Make Valle M 76 20.12
Kitty Moses F 61 20.38
Ken Larsen M 69 20.46
Ivan Kaiser-Potter M 6 22.00
Barbara Hindenach F 66 22.00
Charlene Flahiff F 53 27.91
Tom Kirby M 64 28.70
Richard Wolfe M 79 51.30
Susan Hoerger F 56 Did it
1500 Meter Racewalk      
Roxanne Springer F 53 9:33
Tom Hoerger M 58 10:00
Barbara Hindenach F 66 10:00
Tom Kirby M 64 10:17
Kevin McCabe M 36 10:21
Heiko Rath M 47 10:26
Tim O'Brien M 65 10:50
Patrick Gale M 43 10:54
Charlene Flahiff F 53 10:54
Michelle Conner F 42 10:55
Joao Correia M 49 11:11
Ivan Kaiser-Potter M 6 12:30
Bryan Hassin M 38 12:45
Jon Ziefle M 34 13:41
Katie Barrett F 35 13:51
Derek Rodriguez M 79 13:55
Richard Wolfe M 79 19:08
Susan Hoerger F 56 Did it
400 M Run      
Dylan Blankenshire M 17 0:56
Takeshi Ono M 32 0:58
Kevin McCabe M 36 1:04
Reno Fahingaer M 15 1:06
Owen Williamson M 15 1:07
Guy Potter M 47 1:07
Mason Hichs M 15 1:07
Jon Ziefle M 34 1:08
Derek Rodriguez M 79 1:12
Laura Tuson F 30 1:13
Ben Duncan M 51 1:14
Bryan Hassin M 38 1:16
Akilah Anderson F 10 1:20
Patrick Gale M 43 1:20
Cheryl Boylan F 45 1:21
Roxanne Springer F 53 1:21
Tom Hoerger M 58 1:22
Ada Kaiser-Potter F 11 1:25
Heiko Rath M 47 1:25
Charlie Sessoms M 38 1:29
Pis Duncan F 35 1:37
Sara Nelson F 10 1:38
Gordon Keeler M 62 1:40
Kitty Moses F 61 1:42
Ken Larsen M 69 1:43
Ivan Kaiser-Potter M 6 1:43
Tom Kirby M 64 1:54
Charlene Flahiff F 53 1:58
Barbara Hindenach F 66 2:10
Susie Hansley F 47 2:24
Richard Wolfe M 79 4:12
Susan Hoerger F 56 Did it
3 Kilometer Run      
Marcus Alexander M 51 11:15
Takeshi Ono M 32 11:51
Derek Rodriguez M 79 13:02
Jon Ziefle M 34 13:16
Kevin McCabe M 36 13:36
Heiko Rath M 47 14:19
Patrick Gale M 43 14:20
Jim Clabuesch M 52 14:29
Ben Duncan M 51 14:37
Bryan Hassin M 38 14:37
Roxanne Springer F 53 15:33
Michelle Conner F 42 15:43
Joao Correia M 49 15:50
Gordon Keeler M 62 15:59
Tom Kirby M 64 16:16
Charlie Sessoms M 38 16:44
Tim O'Brien M 65 17:52
Barbara Hindenach F 66 18:21
Ivan Kaiser-Potter M 6 18:43
Charlene Flahiff F 53 18:50