Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 8-03-2016


Name Gender Age Time
1500 Meter Run      
David Cobb M 34 4:43
Wade Wilson M 18 4:55
Jim Clabuesch M 51 4:56
Brendan Murray M 28 5:00
Kevin McCabe M 35 5:07
Lewis Hendricks M 43 5:15
Kevin Rumsey M 53 5:17
Bryan Hassin M 37 5:19
Hana Baskin F 28 5:20
Mark Manz M 30 5:21
Tessa Yell F 13 5:30
Brian Stull M 45 5:36
Edwin Harris M 27 5:41
Anthony Board M 17 5:41
Rod Knight M 55 5:46
Caroline Yell F 12 5:46
Ethan Caldwell M 42 5:48
Brian Tajlili M 34 5:59
Ben Duncan M 50 6:04
Derek Rodriguez M 49 6:04
W. Patrick Gale M 42 6:11
Chris Gould M 72 6:13
Rietta Couper F 57 6:22
Mike Nobles M 53 6:32
Jeff Huges M 52 6:36
Ray Dooley M 63 6:53
Charlie Kincaid M 67 6:57
Chris Whitehurst M 42 6:59
Bob Wallace M 59 7:05
Tim O'Brien M 64 7:13
Gordon Keeler M 61 7:14
Ed Getka M 55 7:18
Dan Woodlief M 53 7:19
William Harris M 40 7:23
Patty McAdams F 51 7:23
Make Madden M 61 7:24
Ed Davis M 71 7:27
Ron Wahlen M   7:31
Leslie Ann Yell F 42 7:31
William Schmitz M 44 7:38
Tom Kirby M 63 7:49
Barbara Hindenach F 65 7:49
Charlie Sessoms M 37 7:52
Junior Simmonds M   7:55
Joao Correia M 48 7:56
Charlene Flahiff F 52 8:02
Diarmaid Gregory M 18 8:05
Ken Larsen M 68 8:47
Kabir Zuta-Stull M 10 8:54
Rowan M 10 8:59
Susan Harris F 41 9:03
Susie Hansley F 46 10:07
100 Meter Run      
Daniel Harris M 34 11.38
Blair Woodward M 35 12.00
Nate Cromwell M 14 12.10
Chris Mitchell M 16 12.65
Jabar Zalal M 19 12.69
Diarmaid Gregory M 18 13.22
Florin Caligari F 21 13.25
Tatyana Kirichenlo F 33 13.50
Bryan Hassin M 37 13.71
Brendan Murray M 28 13.84
David Cobb M 34 14.10
Preston MacIntyre M 51 14.26
Edwin Harris M 27 14.60
Mark Manz M 30 14.62
W. Patrick Gale M 42 14.65
Kevin McCabe M 35 14.87
Joao Correia M 48 15.28
Adam Wahlen M   15.31
Caroline Yell F 12 15.59
Ron Wahlen M   15.63
Kara Hume F 42 15.78
Sophie Ussery Intintolo F 11 15.80
Chris Whitehurst M 42 15.81
William Rhoad M 75 16.09
Rowan M 10 16.19
Anna Coleman F 21 16.32
Maurice McDonald M 75 16.44
Akilah Anderson F 9 16.59
Kate Hinson-Hume F 9 16.72
Make Madden M 61 16.90
William Harris M 40 17.00
Julianna Wahlen F 10 17.05
Dan Woodlief M 53 17.53
Mike Nobles M 53 17.56
Gordon Keeler M 61 17.79
William Schmitz M 44 17.93
Kabir Zuta-Stull M 10 20.13
Louise Guardino F 75 20.28
Drew Yell M 5 20.32
Sam Hinsen Hume M 6 20.34
Ray Dooley M 63 20.98
Sammy Wahlen M 9 22.18
Susie Hansley F 46 22.43
Barbara Hindenach F 65 23.06
1500 Meter Racewalk      
Brian Tajlili M 34 9:10
Ray Dooley M 63 9:22
Barbara Hindenach F 65 9:30
Tim O'Brien M 64 9:51
W. Patrick Gale M 42 10:19
Charlene Flahiff F 52 10:19
Kevin McCabe M 35 10:45
Chris Gould M 72 11:13
William Schmitz M 44 11:40
Mike Nobles M 53 11:44
Make Madden M 61 11:56
Florin Caligari F 21 11:58
Junior Simmonds M   12:15
Ed Getka M 55 12:35
David Cobb M 34 12:50
Chris Whitehurst M 42 13:53
William Harris M 40 13:53
Bryan Hassin M 37 13:57
Susie Hansley F 46 14:53
400 Meter Run      
Damarisus Hayes M 27 0:54
Daniel Harris M 34 0:57
Blair Woodward M 35 0:57
Nate Cromwell M 14 1:00
Kevin McCabe M 35 1:00
Jabar Zalal M 19 1:03
Chris Mitchell M 16 1:03
Florin Caligari F 21 1:04
David Cobb M 34 1:04
Brendan Murray M 28 1:05
Diarmaid Gregory M 18 1:07
Bryan Hassin M 37 1:07
Ethan Caldwell M 42 1:08
Mark Manz M 30 1:09
Brian Stull M 45 1:11
Edwin Harris M 27 1:12
W. Patrick Gale M 42 1:13
Tessa Yell F 13 1:13
Kevin Rumsey M 53 1:14
Ben Duncan M 50 1:15
Maurice McDonald M 75 1:15
Caroline Yell F 12 1:16
Tatyana Kirichenlo F 33 1:17
Preston MacIntyre M 51 1:18
Chris Whitehurst M 42 1:22
William Rhoad M 75 1:24
Mike Nobles M 53 1:25
Rod Knight M 55 1:25
Gordon Keeler M 61 1:26
Dan Woodlief M 53 1:26
Akilah Anderson F 9 1:26
Charlie Sessoms M 37 1:27
Ariana Bevilacqua F 25 1:27
William Harris M 40 1:28
Ron Wahlen M   1:28
Kate Hinson-Hume F 9 1:28
Jeff Huges M 52 1:29
Ray Dooley M 63 1:29
Joao Correia M 48 1:30
Charlie Kincaid M 67 1:32
Ed Getka M 55 1:32
William Schmitz M 44 1:33
Make Madden M 61 1:34
Rowan M 10 1:35
Susan Harris F 41 1:46
Louise Guardino F 75 1:47
Kabir Zuta-Stull M 10 1:48
Sam Hinsen Hume M 6 1:55
Drew Yell M 5 1:56
Ken Larsen M 68 1:58
Barbara Hindenach F 65 1:58
Susie Hansley F 46 2:07
3 Kilometer Run      
Danny McAdams M 15 10:17
Jim Clabuesch M 51 10:25
David Cobb M 34 10:40
Brian Tajlili M 34 11:19
Ronnie Weed M 41 11:26
Lewis Hendricks M 43 11:30
Hana Baskin F 28 11:32
Kevin Rumsey M 53 11:46
Ron Wahlen M   12:50
Rod Knight M 55 12:50
Patrick Bruer M 57 12:54
Bryan Hassin M 37 12:58
Bob Wallace M 59 13:17
Chris Gould M 72 13:20
W. Patrick Gale M 42 13:24
Derek Rodriguez M 49 13:54
Tom Kirby M 63 14:07
Brendan Murray M 28 14:43
Mark Manz M 30 14:45
Tim O'Brien M 64 14:47
Mike Nobles M 53 14:51
Kevin McCabe M 35 14:51
Patty McAdams F 51 14:51
Charlie Kincaid M 67 15:10
Chris Whitehurst M 42 15:15
Ray Dooley M 63 15:15
Ben Duncan M 50 15:18
Joao Correia M 48 15:40
Ed Davis M 71 15:51
Gordon Keeler M 61 15:55
Charlie Sessoms M 37 15:57
Dan Woodlief M 53 16:15
William Schmitz M 44 16:42
Barbara Hindenach F 65 16:53
Edwin Harris M 27 17:42
Ariana Bevilacqua F 25 17:45
Junior Simmonds M   17:59
Charlene Flahiff F 52 18:17
William Harris M 40 21:50
Susan Harris F 41 21:50