Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 8-05-2015


 

FName LName Gender Age Time
1500m        
Ben Levy M 22 4:37
Seam McWeery M 22 4:46
David Cobb M 33 4:47
Vance Johnson M 14 4:54
John Herlin M 32 4:59
Matt Kemp M 51 5:00
Tim Haughton M 13 5:03
Jim Clabuesch M 50 5:08
Ethan Caldwell M 41 5:09
David Courson M 34 5:11
Tai Knight M 16 5:13
Justice Scott M 16 5:13
Pete Villadsen M 45 5:15
Wade Wilson M 17 5:16
Maren Stephenson F 30 5:21
Brian Tajlili M 33 5:21
Reno Fahringer   13 5:22
Kevin McCabe M 34 5:22
Lewis Hendricks M 42 5:24
Bryan Hassin M 36 5:25
Doug Hensel M 42 5:30
Tom Hoerger M 56 5:35
Leif Rasmussen M 12 5:45
Kevin Nickodem M 58 5:48
Rodney Knight M 54 5:50
David Couper M 60 5:53
David Wahlen M 14 5:53
Daniel Hassler M 47 6:04
Tina Clossick F 43 6:15
Jane Hassler F 15 6:23
Ian Rasmussen M 10 6:24
Rietta Couper F 56 6:29
Chris Gould M 71 6:34
Paul Johnson M 12 6:48
Laura Maile F 45 6:48
Heiko Rath M 45 6:52
Lena Hollmann F 64 7:02
Jesper Rasmussen M 41 7:06
Kathleen Baker F 40 7:09
Tom Arnel M 52 7:20
William Schmitz M 43 7:23
Katie Foley F 20 7:25
Aimee Bazin F 32 7:28
Brandy Burns F 40 7:35
Deb Springer F 41 7:35
Rob McCauley M 43 7:41
Barbara Hindenach F 64 7:44
Tom Kirby M 62 7:44
Avery Cheves F 25 7:45
Katie Barrett F 33 7:53
Ron Wahlen M 45 8:07
Adam Wahlen M 13 8:07
Jerry Surh M 76 8:13
Andrew Pettigrew M 69 8:17
Beth Herold F 48 8:29
Carol Scheible F 52 8:29
Susan Carl F 53 9:09
Christine Stachowicz F 45 9:31
Ken Larsen M 67 10:06
Richard Wolfe M 77 15:20
100m        
Rayvon Moore M 22 12.1
Gerald Mitchell M 52 12.4
Chris Mitchell M 15 13.1
Florin Caligari M 23 13.2
Dylan Blankenship M 15 13.4
John D Johnson M 44 13.5
Reno Fahringer   13 13.6
Pete Villadsen M 45 13.6
Dashel Nance M 25 13.6
Bryan Hassin M 36 13.8
David Wahlen M 14 13.8
Kevin McCabe M 34 13.9
Ethan Caldwell M 41 14.0
John Intintolo M 53 14.2
Wade Wilson M 17 14.2
Becky Simers F 57 14.3
David Courson M 34 14.7
Leif Rasmussen M 12 14.9
Ron Wahlen M 45 15.4
Adam Wahlen M 13 15.7
William Rhoad M 74 16.0
Katie Barrett F 33 16.2
Jesper Rasmussen M 41 16.2
Evan Fahringer   13 16.4
William Schmitz M 43 16.4
Larry Rothman M 55 16.9
Rob McCauley M 43 17.3
Tom Kirby M 62 17.4
Kathleen Baker F 40 17.5
Jane Hassler F 15 17.5
Heiko Rath M 45 17.5
Mike Valle M 74 17.8
Jerry Surh M 76 17.9
Laura Maile F 45 18.2
Franklin Johnson M 8 18.3
Aimee Bazin F 32 18.5
Katie Foley F 20 18.5
Ian Rasmussen M 10 18.5
Sophie Ussery-Intoloto F 10 18.9
Louise Guardino F 74 19.0
Keenan Gradascerit M 8 19.0
Tom Arnel M 52 19.3
Silas Rasmussen M 8 19.7
Juliana Wahlen F 9 20.0
Tom Hoerger M 56 20.8
Sarah Nelson F 8 20.9
Vance Hollowman M 57 21.0
Sam Wahlen M 7 21.0
Brandy Burns F 40 21.2
Lena Hollmann F 64 21.2
Andrew Pettigrew M 69 21.3
Susan Carl F 53 22.0
Carol Scheible F 52 22.1
Barbara Hindenach F 64 22.9
Brian Gradascerit M 6 23.0
Deb Springer F 41 25.5
Richard Wolfe M 77 34.1
1500m Walk        
Leif Rasmussen M 12 9:12
Heiko Rath M 45 9:17
Barbara Hindenach F 64 9:36
Brandy Burns F 40 9:38
Maurice McDonald M 74 9:51
Ethan Caldwell M 41 10:03
Deb Springer F 41 10:03
Tom Hoerger M 56 10:28
Larry Rothman M 55 11:26
Maren Stephenson F 30 11:28
Chris Gould M 71 11:45
Christine Stachowicz F 45 11:45
Jerry Surh M 76 11:46
Kevin McCabe M 34 11:49
David Cobb M 33 11:50
Susan Carl F 53 12:12
William Schmitz M 43 12:40
Laura Maile F 45 13:05
Andrew Pettigrew M 69 13:05
Katie Barrett F 33 14:04
Aimee Bazin F 32 14:04
Beth Herold F 48 14:04
Rob McCauley M 43 14:20
Bryan Hassin M 36 14:29
Carol Scheible F 52 14:32
Richard Wolfe M 77 17:15
Katie Foley F 20 17:20
400m        
Chris Reeder M 20 51.6
Damarious Hayes M 25 51.9
Evan Nelsen M 25 54.6
John M Johnson M 16 57.0
Mike Carpenter M 47 57.5
Dylan Blankenship M 15 60.0
Ben Levy M 22 61.6
David Cobb M 33 62.2
John D Johnson M 44 64.3
Bryan Hassin M 36 65.5
Florin Caligari M 23 67.0
Maren Stephenson F 30 68.4
Kevin McCabe M 34 68.6
Reno Fahringer   13 69.7
Ethan Caldwell M 41 71.0
Pete Villadsen M 45 72.7
Paul Johnson M 12 74.0
Leif Rasmussen M 12 74.5
Rayvon Moore M 22 77.0
Evan Fahringer   13 80.6
William Rhoad M 74 80.9
Adam Wahlen M 13 85.7
Larry Rothman M 55 87.0
Heiko Rath M 45 87.4
Ian Rasmussen M 10 88.0
William Schmitz M 43 88.0
Franklin Johnson M 8 88.4
Tom Kirby M 62 88.7
Jane Hassler F 15 89.0
Katie Barrett F 33 90.8
Laura Maile F 45 91.0
Ron Wahlen M 45 93.0
Lena Hollmann F 64 93.8
Tom Arnel M 52 94.0
Jesper Rasmussen M 41 96.0
Kathleen Baker F 40 97.0
Rob McCauley M 43 97.0
Aimee Bazin F 32 98.0
Maurice McDonald M 74 99.4
Keenan Gradascerit M 8 100.0
Vance Hollowman M 57 101.0
Silas Rasmussen M 8 101.0
Brandy Burns F 40 101.6
Louise Guardino F 74 102.9
Juliana Wahlen F 9 108.0
Carol Scheible F 52 109.0
Tom Hoerger M 56 110.5
Beth Herold F 48 115.0
Barbara Hindenach F 64 116.5
Deb Springer F 41 119.6
Sarah Nelson F 8 122.0
Susan Carl F 53 122.0
Ken Larsen M 67 126.0
Andrew Pettigrew M 69 134.1
Richard Wolfe M 77 211.0
3000m        
Jim Clabuesch M 50 10:39
Matt Kemp M 51 10:51
Tim Haughton M 13 10:56
David Cobb M 33 11:13
John Herlin M 32 11:18
Ronnie Weed M 40 11:20
Tai Knight M 16 11:28
Kevin McCabe M 34 11:51
Ethan Caldwell M 41 12:01
David Couper M 60 12:02
Patrick Bruer M 56 12:09
Pete Villadsen M 45 12:10
Evan Nelsen M 25 12:12
Rodney Knight M 54 12:29
Maren Stephenson F 30 12:29
Douglas Gimlin M 51 12:30
Doug Hensel M 42 12:47
Daniel Hassler M 47 12:50
Lewis Hendricks M 42 12:56
Tina Clossick F 43 13:40
Bryan Hassin M 36 13:40
Tom Kirby M 62 13:48
Richard Smith M 62 14:08
Chris Gould M 71 14:11
William Schmitz M 43 14:58
Jane Hassler F 15 15:30
Katie Foley F 20 16:00
Brandy Burns F 40 16:22
Barbara Hindenach F 64 17:06
Larry Rothman M 55 17:32
Carol Scheible F 52 18:07