Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 8-2-2017


Name Gender Age Time
1500 Meter Run      
Karna Morey M 16 5:01
Colin Wiest M 32 5:06
Reno Fahingaer M 15 5:10
Michael Lewek M 43 5:10
Jim Clabuesch M 52 5:14
Kevin Rumsey M 55 5:18
Derek Rodriguez M 50 5:27
Bryan Hassin M 38 5:27
Bailey Fowler F 16 5:31
Brian Stull M 46 5:41
Brian Totten M 40 5:48
Brian Tajlili M 35 5:49
Heiko Rath M 47 5:53
Cole Lewek M 10 6:04
William Harris M 41 6:11
Beth Steffens F 40 6:13
Patrick Gale M 43 6:17
Dana Lorelle F 40 6:17
Ethan Caldwell M 43 6:17
Julia Soo F 25 6:23
Roxanne Springer F 53 6:29
Nicholas Min M 14 6:40
Tom Kirby M 64 7:02
Tom Arnel M 54 7:10
Derek Black M 13 7:10
Ed Getka M 56 7:10
Tom Hoerger M 58 7:13
Jackson Steffens M 11 7:23
Roger Bailey M 60 7:24
Kitty Moses F 61 7:31
Tobin Fowler M 51 7:47
Ken Larsen M 69 7:53
Sherene Min F 45 7:58
Barbara Hindenach F 66 8:29
Charlene Flahiff F 53 8:35
Richard Wolfe M 79 18:18
Susan Hoerger F 56 Did it
100 Meter Run      
Susan Hoerger F 56 Did it
Rick Pack M 36 12.2
Reno Fahingaer M 15 12.9
Elias Williamson M 15 13.4
John Intintolo M 55 13.4
Bryan Hassin M 38 13.7
Sophie Ussery Intintola F 12 14.1
Bailey Fowler F 16 14.1
Brian Totten M 40 14.3
Mason Hicks M 15 14.3
Owen Williamson M 15 15.0
Jackson Steffens M 11 15.4
Derek Rodriguez M 50 15.4
Patrick Gale M 43 15.6
Hannah Stallkamp F 25 16.3
Catherine Lorelle F 11 16.3
Derek Black M 13 16.4
Roxanne Springer F 53 16.5
Julia Soo F 25 17.2
Vincent Lorelle M 10 17.4
Dominic Lorelle M 7 17.5
Heiko Rath M 47 17.7
Cole Lewek M 10 17.9
Tom Arnel M 54 18.0
Beth Steffens F 40 18.0
Tom Kirby M 64 18.4
William Harris M 41 18.6
Charlene Flahiff F 53 19.0
Kitty Moses F 61 19.5
Kabir Zota-Stull M 11 19.5
Ken Larsen M 69 19.7
Mike Valle M 76 20.1
Allison Lewek F 7 20.3
Tom Hoerger M 58 21.3
Sherene Min F 45 21.7
Barbara Hindenach F 66 23.9
Monica Lorella F 5 26.2
Richard Wolfe M 79 46.4
1500 Meter Race Walk      
Roxanne Springer F 53 9:54
Patrick Gale M 43 9:56
Hannah Stallkamp F 25 10:01
Tom Kirby M 64 10:03
Tim O'Brien M 68 10:06
Barbara Hindenach F 66 10:07
Charlene Flahiff F 53 10:54
Cole Lewek M 10 12:29
Owen Williamson M 15 13:10
William Harris M 41 13:24
Heiko Rath M 47 13:24
Ed Getka M 56 13:43
Bryan Hassin M 38 13:45
Joan Dotjes F 79 14:28
Tom Hoerger M 58 14:31
Richard Wolfe M 79 19:54
Allison Lewek F 7 Did it
Susan Hoerger F 56 Did it
400 Meter Run      
Rick Pack M 36 0:57
Reno Fahingaer M 15 1:01
Colin Wiest M 32 1:02
Michael Lewek M 43 1:06
Bryan Hassin M 38 1:06
Brian Totten M 40 1:09
Hannah Stallkamp F 25 1:09
Ben Duncan M 51 1:11
Brian Stull M 46 1:11
Jackson Steffens M 11 1:12
Brian Tajlili M 35 1:12
Nicholas Min M 14 1:14
Kevin Rumsey M 55 1:14
Patrick Gale M 43 1:19
Heiko Rath M 47 1:19
Beth Steffens F 40 1:19
Mason Hicks M 15 1:21
Cole Lewek M 10 1:22
Roxanne Springer F 53 1:23
Elias Williamson M 15 1:24
Derek Black M 13 1:24
William Harris M 41 1:24
Derek Rodriguez M 50 1:24
Julia Soo F 25 1:24
Catherine Lorelle F 11 1:24
Tobin Fowler M 51 1:25
Dominic Lorelle M 7 1:29
Tom Arnel M 54 1:33
Tom Kirby M 64 1:35
Ken Larsen M 69 1:36
Kabir Zota-Stull M 11 1:39
Kitty Moses F 61 1:39
Sherene Min F 45 1:44
Allison Lewek F 7 1:50
Charlele Flahiff F 53 1:54
Barbara Hindenach F 66 2:09
Richard Wolfe M 79 4:19
Susan Hoerger F 56 Did it
3 Kilometer Run      
Karna Morey M 16 10:58
Jim Clabuesch M 52 11:14
Kevin Rumsey M 55 11:57
Derek Rodriguez M 50 12:27
Hannah Stallkamp F 25 12:31
Bryan Hassin M 38 13:00
Heiko Rath M 47 13:32
Ben Duncan M 51 13:35
Brian Stull M 46 13:35
Julia Soo F 25 13:45
Patrick Gale M 43 13:46
Beth Steffens F 40 13:53
William Harris M 41 14:07
Charlie Kincaid M 68 14:30
Roxanne Springer F 53 15:11
Cole Lewek M 10 15:22
Michael Lewek M 43 15:22
Kabir Zota-Stull M 11 15:27
Tom Kirby M 64 15:44
Kitty Moses F 61 15:54
Tim O'Brien M 68 16:17
Tobin Fowler M 51 16:47
Derek Black M 13 17:24
Barbara Hindenach F 66 18:23