Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 7-20-2016 - Midsummer Madness


Name Gender Age Time
1 Kilometer Run      
Danny McAdams   15 3:03
Jim Clabuesch M 51 3:05
Jack M 45 3:06
Wade Wilson M 18 3:12
David Cobb M 35 3:14
Erica Roelots F 26 3:16
Bryan Hassin M 37 3:17
Ethan Caldwell M 42 3:19
Katie Hirsch F 23 3:19
Kevin McCabe M 35 3:24
Brian Stull M 44 3:26
Tom Hoerger M 57 3:30
Hana Baskin F 28 3:30
Kevin Rumsey M 54 3:32
Leif Rasmussen M 13 3:32
Edwin Harris M 27 3:35
Lewis Hendricks M 43 3:45
Rodney Knight M 55 3:46
Tina Clossick F 44 3:47
Ben Barker M 46 3:56
Vance Holloman   58 3:59
Jabar Zalal M 19 4:01
Tom Kirby M 63 4:02
Matthew Lubin M 39 4:07
Emily Sotero F 23 4:09
Ian Rasmussen M 11 4:09
Silas Rasmussen M 8 4:11
Roxanne Springer F 52 4:12
Michael Mantouani M 33 4:13
Mike Nobles M 53 4:15
Charlie Kincaid M 67 4:16
Daniel Harris M 34 4:20
Ray Dooley M 63 4:20
Chris Whitehurst M 42 4:22
W. Patrick Gale M 42 4:25
William Schmitz M 46 4:28
Brendan Murray M 28 4:28
Patty McAdams F 51 4:29
Tom Griffin M 71 4:33
Diarmaid Gregory M 18 4:35
William Harris M 40 4:35
David Wahlen M 0 4:36
Tim O'Brien M 64 4:38
Blair Woodward F 35 4:42
Gordon Keeler M 61 4:42
Emily Newman F 35 4:49
Jesper Rasmussan M 42 4:53
Kathleen Baker F 41 4:58
Tom Arnel M 53 4:59
Barbara Hindenach F 65 5:02
Joao Correia M 48 5:02
Charlene Flahiff F 52 5:11
Mark Manz M 30 5:12
Jon Sasser M 60 5:14
Junior Simmonds M 45 5:14
Kabirz Ota-Stull   9 5:17
Brian Tajlili M 34 5:20
Sarah Nelson F 9 5:21
Jerry Surh M 77 5:21
Ron Wahlen M 0 5:24
Adam Wahlen M 14 5:24
Susan Harris F 41 5:39
Abie Harris M 82 5:40
Ceara Gannon F 16 5:??
Susie Hansley F 46 6:30
Sammy Wahlen M 8 6:45
Susan Hoerger F 55 Did it
2016 Inch Dash      
Brian Gilligan M 18 5.50
Dylan Blathenship M 16 6.30
Blair Woodward F 35 6.45
Daniel Harris M 34 6.46
Rick Pack M 35 6.90
Edwin Harris M 27 7.00
David Wahlen M 0 7.06
Jabar Zalal M 19 7.10
Bryan Hassin M 37 7.25
Florin Caligari F 24 7.25
Kevin McCabe M 35 7.28
Diarmaid Gregory M 18 7.29
David Cobb M 35 7.32
Erica Roelots F 26 7.60
Katie Hirsch F 23 7.60
Caian Pickles M 11 7.63
Leif Rasmussen M 13 7.78
Michael Mantouani M 33 7.81
W. Patrick Gale M 42 7.88
Ron Wahlen M 0 8.09
Adam Wahlen M 14 8.09
Brendan Murray M 28 8.10
Brian Stull M 44 8.13
Rowan   10 8.17
Matthew Lubin M 39 8.30
William Schmitz M 46 8.37
Jesper Rasmussan M 42 8.40
Chris Whitehurst M 42 8.44
Emily Newman F 35 8.45
Ben Barker M 46 8.47
William Harris M 40 8.78
Silas Rasmussen M 8 9.03
Mike Nobles M 53 9.13
Kathleen Baker F 41 9.22
Gordon Keeler M 61 9.22
Ian Rasmussen M 11 9.34
Tom Kirby M 63 9.34
Jerry Surh M 77 9.41
Sarah Nelson F 9 9.42
Roxanne Springer F 52 9.43
Ashley Henersn F 47 9.63
Kabirz Ota-Stull   9 9.75
Charlotte Black F 10 10.06
Sarah Carroll F 38 10.28
Tom Griffin M 71 10.34
Louise Guardino F 75 10.41
Julianna Wahlen F 10 10.53
Vance Holloman   58 11.00
Peter Gilligan M 64 11.06
Charlene Flahiff F 52 11.07
Sammy Wahlen M 8 11.09
Ray Dooley M 63 11.19
Mark Manz M 30 11.22
Barbara Hindenach F 65 12.18
Sylvia Black F 69 12.22
Susie Hansley F 46 17.74
Susan Hoerger F 55 34.40
Tom Hoerger M 57 34.50
1 Kilometer Race Walk      
Brian Tajlili M 34 5:27
Mark Manz M 30 5:27
Leif Rasmussen M 13 5:37
Roxanne Springer F 52 5:57
Ray Dooley M 63 6:03
Tom Hoerger M 57 6:04
Ben Barker M 46 6:09
Barbara Hindenach F 65 6:22
Kevin McCabe M 35 6:27
Brendan Murray M 28 6:27
Tim O'Brien M 64 6:35
Peter Gilligan M 64 7:05
William Harris M 40 7:10
William Schmitz M 46 7:15
Charlene Flahiff F 52 7:19
Bryan Hassin M 37 7:19
W. Patrick Gale M 42 7:20
David Cobb M 35 7:46
Junior Simmonds M 45 7:47
Chris Whitehurst M 42 7:53
Mike Nobles M 53 7:54
Kabirz Ota-Stull   9 8:51
Bill Hansley M 49 8:53
Susie Hansley F 46 8:59
Julianna Wahlen F 10 14:06
Sammy Wahlen M 8 14:10
Susan Hoerger F 55 Did it
2 Mile Run      
Brendan Murray M 28 11:42
Lewis Hendricks M 43 12:28
Ronnie Weed M 41 12:34
Hana Baskin F 28 12:48
Kevin Rumsey M 54 12:54
Rodney Knight M 55 13:28
Bryan Hassin M 37 14:26
Tina Clossick F 44 14:48
Diarmaid Gregory M 18 15:00
W. Patrick Gale M 42 15:00
Ben Barker M 46 15:08
Tom Kirby M 63 15:21
Chris Whitehurst M 42 15:31
Ray Dooley M 63 15:44
Mike Nobles M 53 15:46
Roxanne Springer F 52 16:04
Brian Tajlili M 34 16:08
Gordon Keeler M 61 16:08
Tom Griffin M 71 16:10
Tim O'Brien M 64 16:17
Kevin McCabe M 35 16:48
Evan Nelsen M 0 17:18
Joao Correia M 48 17:30
William Schmitz M 46 17:43
Sarah Carroll F 38 17:48
William Harris M 40 17:59
Dan Woodlief M 53 18:01
Barbara Hindenach F 65 18:26
Emily Newman F 35 19:00
Ron Wahlen M 0 19:00
Charlene Flahiff F 52 19:12
Ken Larsen M 68 19:58
4 x 400 Relay      
Brian Gilligan Team 18   3:51
Jabar Zalal Team 18   3:51
Ehhsen Htaw Team 18   3:51
Dylan Blathenship Team 18   3:51
Quin Meyer Team 8   4:02
Daniel McAdams Team 8   4:02
Anthony Board Team 8   4:02
Carey Thompson Team 8   4:02
Hayes Team 5   4:04
Hana Baskin Team 5   4:04
Dan #1 Team 5   4:04
Dan #2 Team 5   4:04
David Cobb Team 17   4:16
Katie Hirsch Team 17   4:16
Erica Roelots Team 17   4:16
Ashley Tysiac Team 17   4:16
Bryan Hassin Team 11   4:21
Kevin McCabe Team 11   4:21
Lewis Hendricks Team 11   4:21
Mark Manz Team 11   4:21
Rick Pack Team 19   4:45
Matthew Lubin Team 19   4:45
Kathleen Baker Team 19   4:45
Evan Nelsen Team 19   4:45
Ronnie Weed Team 14   4:47
Edwin Harris Team 14   4:47
Lexie Mignosa Team 14   4:47
Jack Mignosa Team 14   4:47
Emily Newman Team 3   5:04
W. Patrick Gale Team 3   5:04
Michael Mantouani Team 3   5:04
Kevin Rumsey Team 3   5:04
Sammy Wahlen Team 6   5:34
Ron Wahlen Team 6   5:34
Adam Wahlen Team 6   5:34
David Wahlen Team 6   5:34
Susan Harris Team 2   5:41
William Harris Team 2   5:41
Emily Sotero Team 2   5:41
Chris Whitehurst Team 2   5:41
Caian Pickles Team 15   5:44
Sara Nelson Team 15   5:44
Ethan Caldwell Team 15   5:44
Mike Nobles Team 15   5:44
Tim O'Brien Team 7   5:50
Roxanne Springer Team 7   5:50
Jerry Surh Team 7   5:50
Dan Woodlief Team 7   5:50
Ian Rasmussen Team 16   5:50
Silas Rasmussen Team 16   5:50
Leif Rasmussen Team 16   5:50
Jesper Rasmussan Team 16   5:50
Kabir Zuta-Stull Team 9   5:54
Rowan Team 9   5:54
Brian Stull Team 9   5:54
Jeff Huges Team 9   5:54
Tom Arnel Team 4   6:15
Ken Larsen Team 4   6:15
Ray Dooley Team 4   6:15
Gordon Keeler Team 4   6:15
William Schmitz Team 1   6:18
Tom Griffin Team 1   6:18
Sarah Carroll Team 1   6:18
Rachel Cotter Team 1   6:18
Charlie Kincaid Team 13   6:27
Charlene Flahiff Team 13   6:27
Barbara Hindenach Team 13   6:27
Tom Kirby Team 13   6:27
Charlotte Black Team 12   7:12
Susie Hansley Team 12   7:12
Jay Team 12   7:12
Tom Hoerger Team 12   7:12
Amy Cummings Team 10   7:26
Web Cummings Team 10   7:26
Isa Cummings Team 10   7:26
Doran Cummings Team 10   7:26