Join CGTC or Renew Your Membership

Summer Track 7-10-2019


Name Gender Age Time
1500 Meter Run      
Jacob Rutz M 27 4:31
Paul Sexton M 51 5:06
Ethan Caldwell M 45 5:20
Michael Fields M 27 5:30
Mason Hicks M 17 5:31
Kevin McCabe M 38 5:39
Jim Clabuesch M 54 5:39
Tom Hoerger M 60 5:48
Owen Astrachan M 63 5:49
Mike Nobles M 56 5:50
Melissa Chiti F 53 5:50
Karim Hanafy M 48 5:56
Kevin Rumsey M 57 5:56
Lewis Hendricks M 46 5:57
Bryan Hassin M 40 5:59
William Harris M 43 6:11
Beth Steffens F 42 6:20
Joe Tapscott M 41 6:41
Deb Springer F 45 6:52
Ben Barker M 49 6:57
Megan Hendricks F 35 7:03
Charlie Kincaid M 70 7:04
John Rawls M 45 7:05
Nohjay Nimpson F 29 7:06
Elsa Rawls F 13 7:10
Dana Lorelle F 42 7:23
Dominic Lorelle M 9 7:23
Amy Oldenburg F 45 7:24
Tom Griffin M 74 7:24
Andy Snipes M 33 7:26
Hadley Hartwell F 43 7:36
Lakshmi Vasise F 42 7:44
Kitty Moses F 63 7:54
Chris Gould M 75 8:00
Joao Correia M 51 8:06
Lonny Carter F 34 8:07
William Schmitz M 47 8:08
Richard Kohrman M 71 8:25
Tim O'Brien M 67 8:30
Vanessa Fields F 27 8:34
Diane Cherry F 51 8:34
Ken Larsen M 71 8:42
Ruby O'Connor F 11 8:42
Dan O'Connor M 29 8:46
Heather Bucurel F 35 9:01
Owen Finn M 8 9:24
Barbara Hindenach F 68 10:06
Liz Thomas F 38 10:36
Susie Hansley F 49 12:58
Richard Wolfe M 81 19:50
100 Meter Run      
Jaye Pratt M 25 10.9
Rayvon Moore M 26 11.9
???chiel Yao M 17 12.1
John Intintolo M 57 12.8
Francesco Ria M 37 13.5
Mason Hicks M 17 13.8
Andy Snipes M 33 14.2
Justice Palmer M 11 14.6
Elsa Rawls F 13 14.6
Nohjay Nimpson F 29 14.7
John Rawls M 45 14.7
Kevin McCabe M 38 15.0
Bryan Hassin M 40 15.0
Michael Fields M 27 15.3
Catherine Lorelle F 13 15.3
Evan Fahriger M 16 15.7
Wassa Inoui F 26 16.2
Megan Hendricks F 35 16.5
Joao Correia M 51 16.5
Dan O'Connor M 29 16.9
Dominic Lorelle M 9 16.9
Ben Barker M 49 17.0
Amy Oldenburg F 45 17.2
Ruby O'Connor F 11 17.5
William Harris M 43 17.8
Owen Finn M 8 18.0
William Rhoad M 77 18.0
Mike Nobles M 56 18.2
Lakshmi Vasise F 42 18.6
Deb Springer F 45 18.6
Hadley Hartwell F 43 18.6
Tim O'Brien M 67 18.6
Maurice McDonald M 78 18.8
Heather Bucurel F 35 19.0
Kieran Johnson M 7 19.4
Madilyn Bishop F 10 20.0
Beth Steffens F 42 20.1
Ken Larsen M 71 20.2
Richard Kohrman M 71 20.4
Kabir Kan M 7 20.5
Chris Gould M 75 20.6
Mike Valle M 78 20.9
Kitty Moses F 63 21.0
Matthew Bishop M 8 22.5
Monica Lorella F 7 22.5
Tom Griffin M 74 24.6
Susie Hansley F 49 24.8
Barbara Hindenach F 68 26.9
Richard Wolfe M 81 1:08.0
1500 Meter Race Walk      
Deb Springer F 45 9:46
Tom Hoerger M 60 9:46
Andy Snipes M 33 10:54
Bryan Hassin M 40 11:02
Tim O'Brien M 67 11:07
Barbara Hindenach F 68 11:51
Ben Barker M 49 12:05
William Harris M 43 12:05
Kevin McCabe M 38 12:07
Tom Griffin M 74 12:07
Mike Nobles M 56 12:21
Joao Correia M 51 12:25
Nohjay Nimpson F 29 13:03
Wassa Inoui F 26 13:03
Susie Hansley F 49 13:05
Aline Lloyd F 48 13:05
Susan Harris F 44 14:07
Beth Steffens F 42 14:07
Liz Thomas F 38 14:12
Chris Gould M 75 14:37
Kevin Rumsey M 57 14:38
Richard Wolfe M 81 19:19
400 Meter Run      
Jaye Pratt M 25 0:52.8
???chiel Yao M 17 0:53.5
Jacob Rutz M 27 1:00.8
Kevin McCabe M 38 1:00.1
Rayvon Moore M 26 1:07.0
John Rawls M 45 1:08.0
John Intintolo M 57 1:08.7
Owen Astrachan M 63 1:11.0
Bryan Hassin M 40 1:11.4
Francesco Ria M 37 1:12.4
Elsa Rawls F 13 1:12.7
Nohjay Nimpson F 29 1:14.6
Melissa Chiti F 53 1:16.0
Andy Snipes M 33 1:17.1
Karim Hanafy M 48 1:19.0
Catherine Lorelle F 13 1:19.0
Joe Tapscott M 41 1:20.0
Beth Steffens F 42 1:20.0
Ben Barker M 49 1:22.2
Kevin Rumsey M 57 1:23.0
Dominic Lorelle M 9 1:24.0
William Harris M 43 1:24.0
Wassa Inoui F 26 1:24.0
Tom Hoerger M 60 1:24.8
Mike Nobles M 56 1:25.0
Maurice McDonald M 78 1:27.0
Deb Springer F 45 1:28.6
Charlie Kincaid M 70 1:31.0
William Rhoad M 77 1:33.9
Joao Correia M 51 1:37.4
Tom Griffin M 74 1:38.0
Richard Kohrman M 71 1:40.0
Heather Bucurel F 35 1:41.3
Ruby O'Connor F 11 1:45.2
Ken Larsen M 71 1:46.0
Monica Lorella F 7 1:46.0
Dan O'Connor M 29 1:47.0
Lonny Carter F 34 1:47.0
Evan Fahriger M 16 1:47.5
Lakshmi Vasise F 42 1:49.0
Hadley Hartwell F 43 1:50.0
Kitty Moses F 63 1:54.0
Diane Cherry F 51 1:59.0
Susie Hansley F 49 2:25.0
Barbara Hindenach F 68 2:26.0
Richard Wolfe M 81 4:54.0
3K Run      
Jacob Rutz M 27 10:30
Paul Sexton M 51 10:59
Mason Hicks M 17 12:34
Jim Clabuesch M 54 12:39
Ronnie Weed M 44 12:45
Kevin Rumsey M 57 12:51
Tom Hoerger M 60 12:59
Melissa Chiti F 53 12:59
Mike Nobles M 56 13:01
Owen Astrachan M 63 13:25
Patrick Bruer M 60 14:05
William Harris M 43 14:39
Beth Steffens F 42 14:41
Charlie Kincaid M 70 14:50
Evan Fahriger M 16 14:53
Tom Griffin M 74 14:57
Bryan Hassin M 40 15:57
Amy Oldenburg F 45 16:16
Joao Correia M 51 16:26
Deb Springer F 45 16:37
Richard Kohrman M 71 16:45
Aline Lloyd F 48 17:05
Kevin McCabe M 38 17:43
Tim O'Brien M 67 18:20
William Schmitz M 47 18:48
Andy Snipes M 33 19:23
Wassa Inoui F 26 22:11
Barbara Hindenach F 68 22:25
Susan Harris F 44 23:00
Liz Thomas F 38 23:07
Susie Hansley F 49 24:18